TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 25th October 2014

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible:  So the Drama 06:00 Teen Titans Go! 06:00 The Garfield Show 06:00 Sam & Cat:  Pilot
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse
06:30 Good Luck Charlie:  Charlie Shakes It Up
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Home 06:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
07:00 Arthur:  Arthur's Number Nightmare 07:00 Evermoor:  Episode One 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 07:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue 07:00 Winx Club:  The Lost Library
07:10 League of Super Evil:  Just Us Genes
07:25 Pet Squad:  Superhero License 07:25 Even More Evermoor
07:30 Jessie:  To Be Me, or Not To Be Me
07:30 Johnny Test 07:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 07:30 Winx Club:  Attack of the Sphinx
07:35 Shaun the Sheep
07:45 MOTD Kickabout
08:00 Sam & Mark's Sport Showdown:  Sportilicious v The Lightning Strikers 08:00 I Didn't Do It:  Bad News 08:00 Regular Show 08:00 New: The Tom & Jerry Show 08:00 Sam & Cat:  Oscar The Ouch
08:30 The Next Step 08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Austin & Ally:  Deejays & Demos
08:30 Adventure Time 08:30 Film: New: Scooby-doo! Mecha Mutt Menace 08:30 Victorious:  A Film By Dale Squires
09:00 New: WILD:  Bristol 09:00 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets 1961 09:00 Uncle Grandpa 09:00 Film: Chill Out Scooby-Doo 09:00 iCarly:  iSaw Him First
09:25 Access All Areas: Music
09:30 Evermoor:  Episode Two
09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 09:30 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  Get Sporty-er!
10:00 New: Friday Download 10:00 Evermoor:  Episode Three 10:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu 10:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Viking
10:25 Even More Evermoor
10:30 Jessie
10:30 Ben 10: Omniverse 10:30 Film: Tom and Jerry: Blast Off to Mars 10:30 Sam & Cat:  Drone Baby Drone
11:00 WHOOPS I MISSED THE BUS 11:00 Spooksville:  Critical Care 11:00 Adventure Time:  Ignition Point 11:00 The Thundermans:  Thundersense
11:20 Our School 11:30 Spooksville:  Blood Drive 11:30 Adventure Time:  The Gut Grinder 11:30 iCarly:  iStage An Intervention
11:50 Newsround
12:00 Wolfblood
11:55 Access All Areas: Music
12:00 Evermoor:  Episode Three
12:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Car 12:00 Tom & Jerry 12:00 Victorious:  The Blonde Squad
12:25 Wolfblood 12:25 Even More Evermoor
12:30 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Maya's Mother
12:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  GI 12:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Big Scare in the Big Easy 12:30 Victorious:  The Hambone King
12:55 4 O'Clock Club 13:00 Liv And Maddie:  Move-A-Rooney 13:00 Regular Show 13:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Decoy for a Dognapper 13:00 Victorious
13:25 The Dumping Ground 13:25 Liv And Maddie:  Slump-A-Rooney 13:30 Tom and Jerry Tales 13:30 Victorious:  Opposite Date
13:55 Newsround 13:55 Austin & Ally:  Austin & Alias 14:00 Johnny Test:  Johnny's Amazing Race 14:00 Tom & Jerry 14:00 Sam & Cat:  Twinfection
14:05 Wolfblood
14:30 Wolfblood 14:20 Austin & Ally:  Campers and Complications 14:30 Johnny Test:  Papa Johnny 14:30 The New Scooby Doo Movies:  The Spirited Spooked Sports Show 14:30 Sam & Cat:  Salmon Cat
14:45 Jessie:  Say Yes to the Messy Dress
15:00 Wolfblood 15:00 Teen Titans Go! 15:00 Fred: The Show
15:15 Jessie:  The Blind Date, the Cheapskate and the Primate 15:15 Fred: The Show
15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Home 15:30 Tom and Jerry Tales 15:30 Sanjay and Craig
15:35 Wolfblood 15:40 I Didn't Do It:  The Phone Challenge
16:00 Wolfblood 16:00 Regular Show 16:00 Film: Scooby-Doo! Mecha Mutt Menace 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants
16:10 I Didn't Do It:  If It Tastes Like a Brussel Sprout
16:30 Wolfblood 16:30 Uncle Grandpa 16:30 The Tom & Jerry Show 16:30 iCarly:  iOwe You
16:35 Evermoor:  Episode Three
17:00 Wolfblood 17:00 Even More Evermoor 17:00 Adventure Time 17:00 Film: Scooby-Doo and the Cyber Chase 17:00 Film: Gym Teacher
17:10 Film: Halloweentown High (2004)
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
17:35 The Next Step
17:55 Millie Inbetween:  Bigging-Up Dad 18:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu
18:25 All At Sea:  Pride of Scarborough 18:30 Ben 10: Omniverse 18:30 Tom & Jerry
18:45 Cars Toons:  Radiator Springs 500 1/2
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 18:55 Austin & Ally:  Beach Bums and Bling 19:00 Teen Titans Go! 19:00 Tom and Jerry Tales 18:50 Rabbids: Invasion:  Raving Lifeguard
19:00 Sam & Cat:  My Poober
19:20 Jessie:  Toy Con 19:30 Regular Show 19:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 19:30 The Thundermans:  Have an Ice Birthday
19:50 Wizards Of Waverly Place 20:00 Adventure Time 20:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue 20:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Bakery
20:15 Spooksville
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 20:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 20:30 Victorious:  Rex Dies
20:45 My Babysitter's A Vampire:  Mirror/rorriM
21:00 Skatoony 21:00 The Garfield Show 21:00 Sam & Cat:  Pilot
21:10 Good Luck Charlie
21:30 Skatoony 21:30 Sam & Cat:  Favourite Show
21:40 Hannah Montana
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks 22:00 LazyTown:  Birthday Surprise 22:00 iCarly:  iHurt Lewbert
22:05 Hannah Montana:  We're So Sorry, Uncle Earl
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks 22:30 LazyTown:  Friends Forever 22:30 iCarly
22:35 Groove High:  Reality Bites
23:00 Robotboy:  C.H.O.P. 23:00 Skatoony 23:00 Drake and Josh:  Pilot
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 35
23:30 Robotboy:  Science Fear 23:30 Skatoony 23:30 Drake and Josh:  Grammy
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Sleepwalking
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons 00:00 The Garfield Show 00:00 Teleshopping
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 00:50 LazyTown:  Lazy Scouts
01:00 The Garfield Show
01:15 LazyTown:  My Treehouse
01:20 Robotboy
01:40 LazyTown:  Swiped Sweets
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks 02:00 Skatoony 02:00 Peppa Pig:  Fancy Dress Party
02:05 Peppa Pig:  The Long Grass
02:10 Peppa Pig:  The Dentist
02:15 Peppa Pig:  School Bus Trip
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks 02:20 Skatoony 02:20 Peppa Pig:  Rebecca Rabbit
02:25 Peppa Pig:  Nature Trail
02:30 Peppa Pig:  Hiccups
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks 02:40 Skatoony 02:35 Peppa Pig
02:45 Peppa Pig
03:00 The Garfield Show 02:50 Peppa Pig:  Bicycles
02:55 Peppa Pig
03:00 Peppa Pig
03:05 Robotboy 03:05 Peppa Pig:  School Camp
03:10 Peppa Pig:  Secrets
03:15 Genie in the House:  Rock Me Amadeus
03:40 Genie in the House:  Maxed Out
04:00 Genie in the House:  Gnome Sweet Gnome

Kids TV Listings on 25th October 2014

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost