TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers London

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 5th February 2015

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Dance Off 06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  While You Were Away 06:00 The Garfield Show 06:00 iCarly:  iWanna Stay With Spencer
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Mumbai Madness
06:30 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets World
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Never Trust a Snake 06:30 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Don't Fool with a Phantom 06:30 iCarly
07:00 Arthur:  The Last King of Lambland 07:00 Jessie 07:00 Adventure Time 07:00 Daffy Duck 07:00 Victorious:  The Worst Couple
07:10 Dennis the Menace and Gnasher:  Car Wash Caper
07:25 Epic Quick Blast 07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  Beach Clubs & BFFs
07:30 Regular Show 07:30 Tom & Jerry Tales 07:30 Every Witch Way:  Zombie Boyfriend
07:40 Newsround
07:45 4 O'Clock Files
08:00 Liv And Maddie:  Skate-a-Rooney 08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 08:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Roller Ghoster Ride! 08:00 The Thundermans:  Cheer and Present Danger
08:15 Newsround
08:25 The Story of Tracy Beaker 08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Justin's New Girlfriend
08:30 Johnny Test 08:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 08:30 iCarly:  iMeet The First Lady
08:50 The Dare Devil 09:00 Austin & Ally:  World Records & Work Wreckers 09:00 Adventure Time 09:00 The Garfield Show 09:00 Victorious:  Andre's Horrible Girl
09:20 Wingin' It:  Malone's Your Uncle 09:25 Austin & Ally 09:30 Regular Show 09:30 Looney Tunes 09:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Brothers
09:40 M.I. High
09:55 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Sneak Attack 10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 10:00 Pink Panther and Pals 10:00 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Lunch Table
10:10 Young Dracula
10:20 Liv And Maddie:  Dodge-a-Rooney 10:30 Johnny Test 10:30 Chowder:  Certifrycation Class 10:30 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Songwriters
10:40 All Over the Place
10:50 Liv And Maddie:  Switch-a-Rooney 11:00 Grim Adventures of... 11:00 Duck Dodgers 11:00 Sam & Cat:  BrainCrush
11:10 The Slammer 11:15 Jessie
11:30 Ben 10:  The Visitor 11:30 Tom & Jerry Tales 11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
11:35 Bear Behaving Badly 11:45 Jessie:  Romancing the Crone
12:00 Deadly 60:  Australia 12:00 Batman: The Brave and The Bold:  Powerless! 12:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Scooby's Night with a Frozen Fright 12:00 The Thundermans:  Cheer and Present Danger
12:10 I Didn't Do It:  Fireman Freddy's Spaghetti Station
12:30 Junior MasterChef 12:30 Transformers Prime:  Ep 23, One Shall Fall 12:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Creepy Cruise 12:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Visitor
12:40 Good Luck Charlie:  Double Whammy
12:55 M.I. High 13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Robot 13:00 Chowder:  Certifrycation Class 13:00 iCarly:  iToe Fat Cakes
13:05 Austin & Ally:  Soups & Stars
13:25 Young Dracula 13:30 Regular Show 13:30 The Garfield Show 13:30 Victorious:  Helen Back Again
13:35 Wizards Of Waverly Place
13:55 The Dare Devil 14:00 Disney Mickey Mouse:  The Adorable Couple 14:00 Teen Titans Go! 14:00 Pink Panther and Pals 14:00 Ned's Declassified Survival Guide
14:05 Jessie:  The Princess and the Pea-Brain
14:25 How To Be Epic @ Everything 14:30 Austin & Ally:  Diners & Daters 14:30 Adventure Time 14:30 Looney Tunes 14:30 Drake and Josh:  Honour Council
14:40 Wingin' It:  Malone's Your Uncle
15:00 Shaun the Sheep:  Spring Lamb 15:00 Austin & Ally:  Critics & Confidence 15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 15:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Don't Fool with a Phantom 15:00 Sam & Cat:  BlueDogSoda
15:10 League of Super Evil:  Cloudy with a Chance of Stupid
15:20 Sidekick:  Maxum Brain, Interrupted 15:25 Access All Areas: Music
15:30 Jessie:  Kids Don't Wanna Get Shunned
15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Never Trust a Snake 15:30 Tom & Jerry 15:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Volleyball
15:35 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Dead Justice
16:00 The Next Step 16:00 Liv And Maddie:  Shoe-A-Rooney 16:00 Johnny Test 16:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders... 16:00 Victorious:  The Worst Couple
16:20 Newsround
16:30 My Team: The Cheerleaders
16:30 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Friendship 16:30 Regular Show 16:30 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue 16:30 Max & Shred:  The Big Hair Switch 360
16:45 The Garfield Show
17:00 New: Dragons - Defenders of Berk 16:55 Access All Areas: Music
17:00 Austin & Ally
17:00 Adventure Time 17:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Horrible Herd 17:00 Sam & Cat:  BrainCrush
17:25 Blue Peter: We Love Books! 17:30 Jessie:  To Be Me, or Not To Be Me 17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 17:30 The Tom & Jerry Show 17:30 The Thundermans:  Adventures in Supersitting
17:55 Katie Morag 17:55 Access All Areas: Music
18:00 I Didn't Do It:  Now Museum, Now You Don't
18:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu 18:00 Looney Tunes 18:00 See Dad Run:  See Dad Rise From the Dead
18:10 The Scooby-Doo Show
18:30 Liv And Maddie:  Steal-a-Rooney 18:30 New: Teen Titans Go! 18:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 18:30 Victorious:  Andre's Horrible Girl
18:40 The Story of Tracy Beaker:  Get Lost
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 18:55 Access All Areas: Music
19:00 That's So Raven:  The Parties
19:00 Regular Show 19:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders... 19:00 iCarly
19:25 Boy Meets World 19:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 19:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Creepy Cruise 19:30 Sam & Cat:  BlueDogSoda
19:50 Austin & Ally:  Princesses & Prizes 20:00 Adventure Time 20:00 Tom & Jerry 20:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Volleyball
20:15 Shake It Up:  Auction It Up
20:30 Johnny Test 20:30 Looney Tunes 20:30 The Thundermans:  Adventures in Supersitting
20:45 Good Luck Charlie:  PJ in the City
21:00 Skatoony:  Inside Eagle-Eyes 21:00 The Garfield Show 21:00 See Dad Run:  See Dad Rise From the Dead
21:10 Hannah Montana:  Money for Nothing, Guilt for Free
21:30 Skatoony 21:30 Wendell & Vinnie:  Rule Breakers & Date Makers
21:40 Hannah Montana:  More than a Zombie to Me
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks 22:00 LazyTown 22:00 iCarly:  iWanna Stay With Spencer
22:05 Good Luck Charlie:  A LARP in the Park
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks 22:30 LazyTown 22:30 iCarly
22:35 Groove High:  New.Trading Places
23:00 Robotboy:  Nursing a Grudge 23:00 Skatoony 23:00 Drake and Josh:  Honour Council
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 37
23:30 Robotboy:  The Sleepover 23:30 Skatoony 23:30 Ned's Declassified Survival Guide
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Tokyo Blues
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons 00:00 The Garfield Show 00:00 Teleshopping
00:45 LazyTown
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
01:10 LazyTown
01:35 LazyTown
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks 01:55 Skatoony
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks 02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks 02:40 Skatoony
03:00 Genie in the House:  Daddy Cool
03:05 Robotboy 03:05 LazyTown:  The Lazy Cup
03:30 LazyTown:  Chef Rottenfood 03:25 Genie in the House:  Cuckoo In The Lamp
03:50 LazyTown:  Breakfast at Stephanie's 03:50 Summer in Transylvania:  The Vanishing Brain
04:05 Skatoony 04:15 Wacky Races 04:15 Renford Rejects:  Thank You Bob
04:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Tag 04:25 Dastardly and Muttley
04:45 Top Cat:  The Missing Heir 04:40 House of Anubis:  House of Spirits
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Invasion 04:55 House of Anubis:  House of Blackmail
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Ep 19, Rock Bottom 05:10 The Flintstones:  High School Fred 05:05 Marvin Marvin:  Calm Palm
05:30 This is CBBC! 05:30 Marvin Marvin:  Battle of the Bands
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Ep 20, Partners 05:35 The Flintstones
06:00 Good Luck Charlie 06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Food Around The Corner 06:00 The Garfield Show 06:00 iCarly:  iWant a World Record

Kids TV Listings on 5th February 2015

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost