TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 4th October 2014

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible:  Past 06:00 Teen Titans Go! 06:00 The New Scooby Doo Mysteries 06:00 iCarly:  iSam's Mom
06:15 Pink Panther And Pals
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse
06:30 Good Luck Charlie:  Battle of the Bands
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Royal Blacksmiths 06:30 Duck Dodgers 06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
06:45 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
07:00 Arthur 07:00 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  My Two Harpers 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 07:00 The Tom & Jerry Show 07:00 Winx Club:  Legendary Duel
07:10 League of Super Evil:  Voltopia 07:15 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
07:25 Pet Squad:  Iron Duck 07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Jessie:  We are so Grounded
07:30 Johnny Test 07:30 The Garfield Show 07:30 New: Winx Club:  Acheron
07:35 Shaun the Sheep:  Pigs Swill Fly
07:45 MOTD Kickabout
07:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
08:00 Sam & Mark's Sport Showdown:  The Swimtastics v The Dynamite Ds 08:00 I Didn't Do It 08:00 Regular Show 08:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Reef Grief 08:00 Sam & Cat:  Babysitter War
08:30 The Next Step 08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Austin & Ally:  Tickets & Trashbags
08:30 Adventure Time 08:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Secret of the Ghost Rig 08:30 Victorious:  Trapped In An RV
09:00 New: WILD:  Edinburgh 09:00 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Father 09:00 Uncle Grandpa 09:00 The Tom & Jerry Show 09:00 iCarly:  iPity the Nevel
09:25 Access All Areas: Music
09:30 Liv And Maddie:  Sweet 16-a-Rooney
09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 09:30 iCarly:  iOpen A Restaurant
10:00 Friday Download:  Pixie Lott 10:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Teddy's Bear 10:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Something Zombozo This Way Comes 10:00 Film: Scooby Doo's Arabian Nights 10:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Visitor
10:25 Access All Areas: Music
10:30 Shake It Up:  Oui, Oui It Up
10:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Mystery, Incorporeal 10:30 Sam & Cat:  Yay Day
11:00 WHOOPS I MISSED THE BUS 11:00 Spooksville 11:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Bengeance is Mine 11:00 The Thundermans:  Pretty Little Choirs
11:20 Our School 11:30 Spooksville:  The Howling Ghost 11:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  An American Benwolf in London 11:30 Bugs & Daffy 11:30 iCarly:  iHire An Idiot
11:50 Newsround
12:00 Wolfblood
11:55 Access All Areas: Music
12:00 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Truth
12:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Animo Crackers 12:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Ep 11, Peel of Fortune 12:00 Victorious:  Star-Spangled Tori
12:25 Wolfblood 12:30 I Didn't Do It:  The Phone Challenge 12:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Rad Monster Party 12:30 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue 12:30 Victorious:  One Thousand Berry Balls
12:55 Nowhere Boys 12:55 Liv And Maddie:  Sleep-a-Rooney 13:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Charmed, I'm Sure 13:00 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Headless Horseman of Halloween 13:00 Victorious:  The Slap Fight
13:20 Nowhere Boys 13:25 Liv And Maddie:  Dodge-a-Rooney 13:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  The Vampire Strikes Back 13:30 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Decoy for a Dognapper 13:30 Victorious:  Beck Falls for Tori
13:45 Richard Hammond's Miracles of...
13:55 Newsround 13:50 Austin & Ally:  Beach Bums and Bling 14:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Catfight 14:00 The Garfield Show 14:00 Sam & Cat:  Revenge Of The Brit Brats
14:05 Horrible Histories
14:20 Austin & Ally:  Sports & Sprains 14:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Collect This 14:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 14:30 Sam & Cat:  Motorcycle Mystery
14:35 Horrible Histories 14:45 Jessie:  The Whining
15:00 Horrible Histories 15:00 Teen Titans Go! 15:00 The Tom & Jerry Show 15:00 Fred: The Show:  No Clue
15:15 Jessie:  The Blind Date, the Cheapskate and the Primate 15:15 Fred: The Show:  The Battle of Little Figglehorn
15:30 Horrible Histories 15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Royal Blacksmiths 15:30 Tom & Jerry 15:30 Sanjay and Craig
15:40 I Didn't Do It:  The New Guy
16:00 Horrible Histories 16:00 Regular Show 16:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Secret of the Ghost Rig 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants
16:10 I Didn't Do It:  Pilot
16:30 Horrible Histories 16:30 Uncle Grandpa 16:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  The Fast and the Wormious 16:30 iCarly
16:35 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Father
17:00 The Next Step 17:00 Adventure Time 17:00 Film: Charlie and the Chocolate Factory 17:00 Film: Rags
17:05 Star Wars Rebels: Spark of..:  .Rebellion
17:25 Millie Inbetween:  Surprise Party 17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
17:55 All At Sea:  Chicken 18:00 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Boy 18:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...
18:25 The Scooby-Doo Show 18:25 Jessie:  Worldwide Web of Lies 18:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Tick Tock
18:45 Fred: The Show:  No Clue
18:50 Shaun the Sheep:  Strictly No Dancing
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
18:55 Jessie:  The Whining 19:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Charmed, I'm Sure 19:00 Sam & Cat:  Momma Goomer
19:15 The Tom & Jerry Show
19:20 Austin & Ally:  Magazines and Made-up Stuff 19:30 Regular Show 19:30 Looney Tunes 19:30 The Thundermans:  Report Card
19:50 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Daddy's Little Girl 20:00 Adventure Time 20:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Reef Grief 20:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Secret Agent
20:15 Spooksville
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 20:30 Tom & Jerry 20:30 Victorious:  Wi-Fi In The Sky
20:45 Good Luck Charlie:  Monkey Business
21:00 Skatoony:  Inside Eagle-Eyes 21:00 The Garfield Show 21:00 Wendell & Vinnie:  Baseball & Bad Dates
21:10 Good Luck Charlie:  Amazing Gracie
21:30 Skatoony 21:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad Get Attacked By Promzilla
21:40 Hannah Montana:  Mascot Love
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks 22:00 LazyTown:  Crystal Caper 22:00 iCarly:  iDate Sam & Freddie
22:05 Hannah Montana:  On the Road Again
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks 22:30 LazyTown:  Sleepless in LazyTown 22:30 iCarly:  iLost My Mind
22:35 Groove High:  Single, White, Guitarist
23:00 Robotboy:  Knockoffs 23:00 Skatoony 23:00 iCarly:  iCan't Take It
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 14
23:30 Robotboy:  Robotboy's Fifteen Minutes 23:30 Skatoony 23:30 iCarly:  iLove You
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons 00:00 The Garfield Show 00:00 Teleshopping
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 00:50 LazyTown:  Crystal Caper
01:15 LazyTown:  Sleepless in LazyTown
01:40 LazyTown:  Lazy Scouts
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks 02:00 Skatoony:  Inside Eagle-Eyes
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks 02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks 02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show 03:00 Renford Rejects:  Sponsorship
03:05 Robotboy
03:25 Summer in Transylvania
03:50 Genie in the House:  Control Freak
04:05 Skatoony 04:05 The Flintstones:  The Mailman Cometh 04:15 House of Anubis:  House of Surprise
04:30 Skatoony 04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:40 House of Anubis:  House of Winning
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Prisoner of Sinestro 04:55 Dastardly and Muttley
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Flying Mind 05:05 T.U.F.F. Puppy
05:30 This is CBBC! 05:20 Wacky Races 05:30 T.U.F.F. Puppy
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Tunnel Vision 05:40 Top Cat:  The Case of the Absent Anteater
06:00 Kim Possible:  Future 06:00 Teen Titans Go! 06:00 The New Scooby Doo Mysteries 06:00 iCarly

Kids TV Listings on 4th October 2014

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost