TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers croydon

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 24th March 2015

 
Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Today : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Boys Meet Girls 06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Food Around The Corner 06:00 The Scooby Doo Show:  There's a Demon Shark in the Froggy Dark 06:00 iCarly:  iGo Nuclear
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  O Futebol Classico
06:30 Austin & Ally:  Cry Babies and Cologne
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Never Trust a Snake 06:30 The Garfield Show 06:30 iCarly:  iRocked The Vote
07:00 Arthur 07:00 Jessie 07:00 Adventure Time 07:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 07:00 Victorious:  Tori Fixes Beck & Jade
07:10 Dennis the Menace and Gnasher:  The Gnashinator 07:15 Inspector Gadget
07:25 League of Super Evil:  Swimming with the Sharks 07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  Real Life & Reel Life
07:30 Regular Show 07:30 The Tom & Jerry Show 07:30 Henry Danger
07:40 Newsround
07:45 How To Be Epic @ Everything
08:00 Wild & Weird 08:00 Austin & Ally:  Fresh Starts & Farewells 08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 08:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Homeward Hound 08:00 The Thundermans:  Shred It Go
08:15 Newsround
08:25 The Story of Tracy Beaker 08:30 Liv and Maddie:  S1 E19 BFF-A-Rooney 08:30 Uncle Grandpa:  Locked Out 08:30 Bugs & Daffy 08:30 iCarly:  iGot A Hot Room
08:45 Johnny Test
08:55 Extreme School 2 09:00 Hannah Montana:  You've Gotta Fight for your Right Not to Party 09:00 Adventure Time 09:00 The Garfield Show 09:00 Victorious:  Robbie Sells Rex
09:20 Just Kidding 09:25 Hannah Montana 09:30 Regular Show 09:30 Looney Tunes 09:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Visitor
09:45 Dani's Castle
09:55 The Suite Life on Deck:  Beauty and the Fleeced 10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 10:00 Pink Panther and Pals 10:00 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Guest List
10:10 The Tracy Beaker Survival Files...
10:20 The Suite Life on Deck:  Crossing Jordin 10:30 Johnny Test 10:30 Chowder:  The Apprentice Games 10:30 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Decision
10:40 Junior Vets
10:50 A.N.T. Farm:  S2 Ep5 Modelling AssignmANT 11:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Codename Arcturus 11:00 Duck Dodgers 11:00 Sam & Cat:  BrainCrush
11:10 Splatalot 11:15 A.N.T. Farm:  S2 Ep 7 Creative ConsultANT
11:30 Ben 10:  Camp Fear 11:30 Tom & Jerry Tales 11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
11:35 The Slammer Returns 11:45 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Family Game Night
12:00 Hacker Time 12:00 Batman: The Brave and The Bold:  Menace Of The Conqueror Caveman! 12:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  A Clue for Scooby Doo 12:00 The Thundermans:  Pretty Little Choirs
12:10 Good Luck Charlie:  Battle of the Bands
12:30 Incredible Edibles: Gutbusters 12:30 Adventure Time:  Another Way 12:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  There's a Demon Shark in the Froggy Dark 12:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Boat
12:40 Good Luck Charlie:  Meet the Parents
13:00 Extreme School 2 13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Internet 13:00 Chowder:  Chowder Loses His Hat 13:00 iCarly
13:05 World Animal Championships:  S1 E2 Dumbest
13:30 Dani's Castle 13:30 Regular Show 13:30 The Garfield Show 13:30 Victorious:  Wi-Fi In The Sky
13:35 Dog With A Blog:  Stan's Old Owner
13:55 The Tracy Beaker Survival Files... 14:00 Disney Mickey Mouse:  O Sole Minnie 14:00 Johnny Test 14:00 Pink Panther and Pals 14:00 Figure It Out
14:05 Shake It Up:  Spirit It Up
14:25 Junior Vets 14:30 Shake It Up:  Lock It Up 14:30 Adventure Time 14:30 Looney Tunes 14:30 Drake and Josh:  My Dinner With Bobo
14:55 The Joke Machine
15:00 Arthur
15:00 Austin & Ally:  World Records & Work Wreckers 15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Phone 15:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Grasp of the Gnome 15:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Revenge
15:15 New: OOglies Funsize
15:20 New: Sidekick:  Graduation Daze 15:30 Jessie:  S3 E5 The Blind Date, the Cheapskate and the Primate 15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Greatest Fear of All 15:30 Tom & Jerry 15:30 Sam & Cat:  BlueDogSoda
15:35 Dragons - Defenders of Berk
16:00 The Next Step 16:00 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E1 Premiere-A-Rooney 16:00 Clarence:  Money Broom Wizard 16:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...:  The Eel Effect 16:00 Victorious:  Tori Fixes Beck & Jade
16:15 Uncle Grandpa:  Nickname
16:20 Newsround
16:30 Appsolute Genius with Dick and Dom
16:30 Girl Meets World:  S1 E6 Girl Meets Father 16:30 Regular Show 16:30 Inspector Gadget 16:30 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  Get Sporty-er!
17:00 New: ROY 16:55 Access All Areas: Music
17:00 Austin & Ally:  S3 E1 Road Trips & Reunions
17:00 Adventure Time 17:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Grasp of the Gnome 17:00 Henry Danger
17:30 New: Operation Ouch! 17:30 Austin & Ally:  Sports & Sprains 17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 17:30 Tom & Jerry Tales 17:30 The Thundermans
18:00 New: America vs Food - A... 17:55 Access All Areas: Music
18:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Name That Baby
18:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Corridor of Elders 18:00 Looney Tunes 18:00 iCarly:  iSell Penny Tees
18:10 New: OOglies Funsize
18:20 What's New Scooby-Doo? 18:30 Liv and Maddie:  Switch-a-Rooney 18:30 Teen Titans Go! 18:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 18:30 Sam & Cat:  First Class Problems
18:40 The Story of Tracy Beaker:  Exploited
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 19:00 That's So Raven:  Numb and Numb-er 19:00 Clarence:  Money Broom Wizard 19:00 Inspector Gadget 19:00 Henry Danger
19:15 Uncle Grandpa:  Nickname
19:25 Boy Meets World:  Model Family 19:30 Regular Show 19:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Night Fright 19:30 Victorious:  Robbie Sells Rex
19:50 Austin & Ally:  S3 E17 Directors & Divas 20:00 Adventure Time:  Henchman 20:00 Tom & Jerry Tales 20:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Revenge
20:20 Shake It Up:  Oui, Oui It Up 20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Fridge 20:30 Looney Tunes 20:30 The Thundermans
20:45 Good Luck Charlie:  Charlie is 2!
21:00 Skatoony 21:00 The Garfield Show 21:00 See Dad Run:  See Dad Ruin Joe's Teacher
21:10 Hannah Montana
21:30 Skatoony:  I Spy, You Quiz 21:30 Wendell & Vinnie:  Wendell & Vinnie's
21:40 Hannah Montana
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks 22:00 LazyTown:  The First Day of Summer 22:00 iCarly:  iGo Nuclear
22:05 Good Luck Charlie:  Le Halloween
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks 22:30 LazyTown:  The Lazy Cup 22:30 iCarly:  iRocked The Vote
22:35 Groove High:  Duet the Right Thing
23:00 Robotboy:  Bowling for Dummies 23:00 Skatoony 23:00 Drake and Josh:  My Dinner With Bobo
23:05 Violetta
23:30 Robotboy 23:30 Skatoony 23:30 Ned's Declassified Survival Guide
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  S2 E13 Doggone Biscuits 00:00 Cartoon Cartoons 00:00 The Garfield Show 00:00 Teleshopping
00:30 Disney Channel Preview
00:45 LazyTown:  Let's Go To The Moon
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
01:10 LazyTown:  The Holiday Spirit
01:35 LazyTown:  Breakfast at Stephanie's
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks 01:55 Skatoony
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks 02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks 02:40 Skatoony
03:00 Genie in the House:  I Love Adil
03:05 Robotboy 03:05 LazyTown:  The Wizard of LazyTown
03:30 LazyTown:  The Baby Troll 03:25 Genie in the House:  Mummy Dearest
03:50 LazyTown:  Fortune Teller 03:50 Summer in Transylvania:  I Was A Teenage Weregirl
04:05 Skatoony:  Host of Doom 04:15 Wacky Races 04:15 Renford Rejects:  Masterclass
04:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Boombox 04:25 Dastardly and Muttley
04:45 Top Cat:  Dibble's Birthday 04:40 House of Anubis:  House of Eyes
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Reckoning 04:55 House of Anubis:  House of Agendas
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Inside Job 05:10 The Flintstones:  Hot Lips Hannigan 05:05 Supah Ninjas:  The Ishina Strike Back
05:30 This is CBBC! 05:30 Supah Ninjas:  Finding Forster
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Patch 05:35 The Flintstones:  The Swimming Pool
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Duncan Dream House 06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  The Ultimate Heist 06:00 The Scooby Doo Show:  Scooby Doo, Where's the Crew? 06:00 iCarly:  iMake Sam Girly

Kids TV Listings on 24th March 2015

 
Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Today : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost