TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers croydon

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 30th August 2014

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible:  Queen Bebe 06:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 06:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Rebel Without a Glove 06:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Visitor
06:25 Austin & Ally:  Family & Feuds 06:30 Ben 10:  The Ultimate Weapon 06:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series:  In The Wild 06:30 iCarly:  iMust Have Locker 239
07:00 Copycats 07:00 Jessie:  Pain in the Rear Window 07:00 Teen Titans Go! 07:00 Tom and Jerry Tales 07:00 Victorious:  Jade Gets Crushed
07:25 Just Kidding 07:30 Jessie:  Teacher's Pest 07:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Never Trust a Snake 07:30 The Tom and Jerry Show 07:30 Every Witch Way:  Walk Like A Panther
07:50 The Johnny & Inel Show 08:00 Liv And Maddie:  Dump-a-Rooney 08:00 Regular Show 08:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Large Dragon at Large 08:00 The Thundermans:  Dinner Party
08:10 MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up
08:15 Newsround
08:25 The Slammer Returns 08:30 Liv And Maddie:  Slump-A-Rooney 08:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated 08:30 Sam & Cat:  Momma Goomer
08:55 Newsround
09:00 New: Marrying Mum and Dad 3
08:55 Austin & Ally:  Film-making & Fear Breaking 09:00 Adventure Time 09:00 Film: Scooby Doo and the Witch's Ghost 09:00 iCarly:  iFind Spencer Friends
09:25 Austin & Ally:  Managers & Meatballs 09:30 iCarly:  iBust a Thief
09:35 Pop Slam! Adele v Dizzee Rascal
09:50 I Didn't Do It:  Lindy-Licious 10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 10:00 iCarly: iGoodbye
10:05 The Dog Ate My Homework
10:20 Sonny With a Chance:  Sonny with a Kiss 10:25 Bugs & Daffy 10:30 iCarly: iGoodbye
10:35 Naomi's Nightmares of Nature 10:45 Jessie:  Hoedown Show-down
11:00 Johnny Test 11:00 The Tom and Jerry Show:  Holed Up 11:00 Victorious:  Driving Tori Crazy
11:05 Rocket's Island:  The Lost Boy 11:15 Jessie:  Acting with the Frenemy
11:30 Tom & Jerry 11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
11:35 The Dumping Ground 11:40 Tricks and Twists:  Speed Stacking
11:45 Austin & Ally:  Managers & Meatballs
12:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Never Trust a Snake 12:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series:  In The Wild 12:00 New: Figure It Out
12:05 Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom 12:15 Austin & Ally:  Film-making & Fear Breaking
12:30 Ultimate Brain 12:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Have I Got a Deal for You 12:30 The Garfield Show 12:30 Sam & Cat:  Babysitting Commercial
12:40 Liv And Maddie:  Slump-A-Rooney
13:00 Splatalot 13:00 Regular Show 13:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Decoy for a Dognapper 13:00 Victorious: Freak The Freak Out
13:05 Liv And Maddie:  Steal-a-Rooney
13:25 Bear Behaving Badly 13:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Headless Horseman of Halloween 13:30 Victorious: Freak The Freak Out
13:35 Jessie:  All the Knight Moves
13:50 Arthur
14:00 Who Let the Dogs Out?
14:00 Disney Channel Dance-Along 14:00 Adventure Time:  Five Short Graybles 14:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Rebel Without a Glove 14:00 iCarly
14:05 Jessie:  Quitting Cold Koala
14:30 All Over The Place: USA 14:30 I Didn't Do It:  Dear High School Self 14:30 Adventure Time:  Video Makers 14:30 Bugs & Daffy 14:30 Victorious
15:00 Dennis the Menace and Gnasher:  Menace Camp 15:00 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Movies 15:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 15:00 Tom & Jerry 15:00 Extreme Babysitting
15:10 Strange Hill High
15:25 Jessie:  Badfellas 15:30 Teen Titans Go! 15:30 The Tom and Jerry Show 15:30 Drake and Josh:  Megan's First Kiss
15:35 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Scarebear
16:00 Just Kidding 15:55 Tricks and Twists:  Speed Stacking
16:00 Jessie:  Make New Friends and Hide the Old
16:00 Johnny Test 16:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Large Dragon at Large 16:00 iCarly:  iTake On Dingo
16:20 Newsround
16:30 Marrying Mum and Dad 3
16:25 Jessie:  Teacher's Pest 16:30 Regular Show 16:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated 16:30 Victorious:  Ice Cream for Ke$ha
17:00 Wizards Vs Aliens 16:55 Jessie:  Kids Don't Wanna Get Shunned 17:00 Adventure Time 17:00 Film: Tom and Jerry and the Wizard of Oz 17:00 Sam & Cat:  Secret Safe
17:20 Austin & Ally 17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 17:30 The Thundermans:  Report Card
18:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Pawns of Shadows 17:50 New: Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets World 18:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders... 18:00 iCarly
18:15 Film: Hannah Montana: The Movie 18:15 Tom And Jerry Tales
18:30 The Story of Tracy Beaker 18:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Never Trust a Snake 18:30 iCarly
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 19:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Arrested Development 19:00 Tom & Jerry 19:00 Extreme Babysitting
19:30 Regular Show 19:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Headless Horseman of Halloween 19:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Visitor
20:00 Adventure Time: A Glitch is a...:  ...Glitch 20:00 Bugs & Daffy 20:00 Sam & Cat:  Doll Sitting
20:10 Austin & Ally:  Real Life & Reel Life 20:15 Adventure Time: Puhoy
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Fridge 20:30 The Garfield Show 20:30 Avatar: The Legend of Korra:  The Guide
20:35 Austin & Ally:  Fresh Starts & Farewells
21:00 Skatoony 21:00 Wendell & Vinnie:  Sick & Tired
21:05 Austin & Ally:  Future Sounds & Festival Songs
21:30 Austin & Ally:  Road Trips & Reunions 21:30 Skatoony 21:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad Run, But He Can't Hide
22:00 Film: Camp Rock (2008) 22:00 Chop Socky Chooks 22:00 LazyTown:  The First Day of Summer 22:00 iCarly:  iThink They Kissed
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks 22:30 LazyTown:  The Lazy Cup 22:30 iCarly
23:00 Robotboy:  The Revenge of Protoboy 23:00 Skatoony:  Inside Eagle-Eyes 23:00 House of Anubis:  House of Capture
23:30 Robotboy:  The Return of Robotgirl 23:30 Skatoony:  I Spy, You Quiz 23:30 Renford Rejects:  They Thought It Was All Over
23:50 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Croissant de Triomphe
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons 00:00 The Garfield Show 00:00 Teleshopping
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 00:50 LazyTown:  Secret Agent Zero
01:15 LazyTown:  Sportacus Who?
01:40 LazyTown:  Zap It!
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks 02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks 02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks 02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show 03:00 Renford Rejects:  Don Bruno
03:05 Robotboy
03:25 Summer in Transylvania:  Attack of the Psycho Dates
03:50 Genie in the House:  Groovy Kind Of Guy
04:05 Skatoony 04:05 The Flintstones:  The Hot Piano 04:15 House of Anubis:  House of Heartbreak
04:30 Skatoony 04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:35 House of Anubis:  House of Hog
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Fear Itself 04:55 Dastardly and Muttley 05:00 T.U.F.F. Puppy
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Out of the Past
05:30 This is CBBC! 05:20 Wacky Races 05:30 T.U.F.F. Puppy
05:35 Transformers Prime:  New Recruit 05:40 Top Cat:  The Late TC
06:00 New: Fish Hooks:  The Big Woo 06:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 06:00 Dastardly And Muttley:  Movies are Badder than Ever 06:00 iCarly:  iPear Store

Kids TV Listings on 30th August 2014

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost