TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 14th April 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Fish Hooks:  Bea becomes an Adult Fish/Dogonnit 06:00 Chowder:  Chowder Loses His Hat 06:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Semper Lie 06:00 iCarly:  iSaved Your Life
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse 06:30 Adventure Time:  Storytelling 06:30 The Garfield Show 06:30 Life With Boys:  Disarmed With Boys
06:40 Phineas and Ferb:  The Magnificent Few/S'Winter
07:00 Arthur:  Muffy Takes The Wheel 07:00 Regular Show 07:00 Tom & Jerry 07:00 Winx Club:  Diana's Redemption
07:15 Shaun the Sheep:  Spring Lamb 07:05 Lilo and Stitch:  Kixx
07:20 Dragons - Riders of Berk 07:30 Dog With A Blog:  Good Girl Gone Bad 07:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 07:30 Tom and Jerry Tales 07:30 Winx Club:  The Fairy of Justice
07:40 Dragons - Riders of Berk
08:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Duncan Dream House 08:00 Johnny Test 08:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Camp Comeoniwannascareya 08:00 iCarly:  iCan't Take It
08:05 Pet Squad:  The Best Dressed Crook
08:15 League of Super Evil:  Happy Birthday Dear Doktor
08:30 Splatalot 08:25 Good Luck Charlie:  Charlie Shakes It Up 08:30 Adventure Time: Puhoy 08:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Web of the Dreamweaver 08:30 Victorious:  Tori The Zombie
08:45 Adventure Time: A Glitch is a...:  ...Glitch
09:00 Hole in the Wall 08:55 Good Luck Charlie:  Monkey Business 09:00 Regular Show 09:00 Tom and Jerry Tales 09:00 Sam & Cat:  Goomer Sitting
09:20 Good Luck Charlie:  PJ in the City 09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Authority 09:30 The Haunted Hathaways
09:35 Shaun the Sheep:  Hide and Squeak
09:40 Film: Flushed Away
09:50 Good Luck Charlie:  Amazing Gracie 10:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Something Zombozo This Way Comes 10:00 Film: Tom and Jerry and the Wizard of Oz 10:00 New: The Thundermans
10:15 Good Luck Charlie:  The Termite Queen
10:30 Teen Titans Go!:  Legendary Sandwich 10:30 Victorious:  Jade Dumps Beck
10:45 Good Luck Charlie:  The Bob Duncan Experience
11:00 New: M.I. High:  The Last Stand 11:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Boombox 11:00 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Guest List
11:10 Good Luck Charlie:  Ditch Day 11:15 Tom & Jerry
11:30 Sam & Mark's Big Wind Up 11:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Limit 11:30 How to Rock:  How to Rock High School Sensation
11:40 Good Luck Charlie:  Alley Oops
12:00 Newsround 12:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 12:00 iCarly
12:10 New: Hank Zipzer 12:10 Film: The Suite Life Movie (2011)
12:30 Tom and Jerry Tales 12:30 iCarly
12:35 New: ROY
13:00 Dani's Castle 13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 13:00 iCarly:  iWant More Viewers
13:30 The Slammer Returns:  Buzzkill The Human Fly 13:30 The Tom & Jerry Show:  Sleep Disorder 13:30 iCarly:  iDream Of Dance
13:35 Toy Story Toons:  Partysaurus Rex
13:45 Phineas and Ferb:  Backyard Aquarium
14:00 Newsround 14:00 Jessie:  The Blind Date, the Cheapskate and the Primate 14:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 14:00 Tom & Jerry 14:00 Big Time Rush
14:10 M.I. High:  The Return of the Dark Wizard
14:30 Jessie:  Say Yes to the Messy Dress 14:30 Victorious:  Stage Fighting
14:35 M.I. High:  Free Runner
15:00 Film: Camp Rock (2008) 15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Hero 15:00 Tom and Jerry Tales 15:00 Victorious:  Beck's Big Break
15:05 M.I. High:  The League of the Matahari
15:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Tape 15:30 Fred: The Show:  Lemon Fred
15:35 M.I. High:  Sad Men 15:45 Fred: The Show:  Fred and the Scary Movie
16:00 Johnny Test:  Johnny's 100th Episode 16:00 Tom & Jerry 16:00 Rabbids: Invasion
16:05 M.I. High:  The Problem Probe
16:30 New: M.I. High:  We Need to Talk About Kortex 16:30 Regular Show 16:30 The Tom & Jerry Show:  Spike Gets Skooled 16:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
16:45 Disney Mickey Mouse
17:00 New: M.I. High:  The Last Stand 17:00 Gravity Falls:  The Time Traveller's Pig 17:00 Adventure Time 17:00 Film: Tom And Jerry: The Movie 17:00 iCarly:  iSaved Your Life
17:30 Dani's Castle 17:25 Jessie:  101 Lizards 17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Promise 17:30 Big Time Rush
18:00 Rocket's Island 17:55 Jessie 18:00 Teen Titans Go!:  Legendary Sandwich 18:00 Sam & Cat:  Goomer Sitting
18:25 Horrible Histories 18:20 Liv And Maddie:  Kang-a-Rooney 18:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Something Zombozo This Way Comes 18:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Sleepover
18:40 Tom & Jerry
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 18:50 Mr Young:  Mr Candidate 19:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 19:00 New: The Thundermans
19:15 Mr Young:  Mr Robot 2.0
19:30 Regular Show 19:30 Tom and Jerry Tales 19:30 iCarly:  iLove You
19:45 Good Luck Charlie
20:00 Adventure Time 20:00 Victorious:  Stage Fighting
20:10 Good Luck Charlie:  The Unusual Suspects
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 20:30 Tom & Jerry 20:30 Victorious:  Beck's Big Break
20:40 Austin & Ally:  Cry Babies and Cologne
21:00 Skatoony 21:00 The Garfield Show 21:00 SpongeBob SquarePants:  The Clash Of Triton
21:05 Shake It Up:  Kick It Up
21:30 Skatoony 21:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
21:35 Jessie:  101 Lizards
22:00 Jessie 22:00 Chop Socky Chooks 22:00 LazyTown:  Ziggy's Alien 22:00 iCarly
22:30 Good Luck Charlie 22:30 Chop Socky Chooks 22:30 LazyTown:  Play Day 22:30 iCarly
22:55 Good Luck Charlie:  The Unusual Suspects 23:00 Robotboy:  C.H.O.P. 23:00 Skatoony 23:00 iCarly:  iWant More Viewers
23:25 Liv And Maddie:  Kang-a-Rooney 23:30 Robotboy:  Science Fear 23:30 Skatoony 23:30 iCarly:  iDream Of Dance
23:50 Toy Story Toons:  Partysaurus Rex
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons 00:00 The Garfield Show 00:00 Teleshopping
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 00:50 LazyTown:  Lazy Town Goes Digital
01:15 LazyTown:  Lazy Town Circus
01:40 LazyTown:  Lazy Rockets
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks 02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks:  Kobura Strikes 02:20 Skatoony:  I Spy, You Quiz
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks 02:40 Skatoony:  Inside Eagle-Eyes
03:00 The Garfield Show 03:00 Renford Rejects:  Wild Wild Wild West
03:05 Robotboy
03:20 Summer in Transylvania:  Kiss of the Wolfboy
03:45 Genie in the House:  Our House
04:05 Skatoony 04:05 The Flintstones:  The Gambler 04:10 Genie in the House
04:30 Skatoony 04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:35 House of Anubis
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Dark Matter 04:55 Dastardly and Muttley 04:50 House of Anubis
05:00 Matt Hatter Chronicles
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Ep 17, Crisscross
05:30 This is CBBC! 05:20 Wacky Races 05:30 Matt Hatter Chronicles
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Ep 18, Metal Attraction 05:40 Top Cat:  Sergeant Top Cat
06:00 Lilo and Stitch:  Houdini 06:00 Xiaolin Chronicles:  Laws of Nature 06:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Best Friends 06:00 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Guest List

Kids TV Listings on 14th April 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost