TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 1st November 2014

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible 06:00 Teen Titans Go! 06:00 The Garfield Show 06:00 Sam & Cat:  Motorcycle Mystery
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  O Futebol Classico
06:30 Jessie
06:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Return to Forever 06:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 06:30 iCarly
07:00 Arthur:  Buster's Carpool Catastrophe 07:00 Evermoor:  Episode Three 07:00 Adventure Time 07:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue 07:00 Victorious:  Jade Gets Crushed
07:15 Blow Your Mind: Spectacular Space
07:30 The Joke Machine 07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  Back-ups and Break-ups
07:30 Regular Show 07:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 07:30 Every Witch Way:  Zombie Boyfriend
07:35 MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up
07:40 Newsround
07:45 Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
08:00 New: Night of the Living... 08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  Mystery 08:00 The Tom & Jerry Show 08:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Newbie
08:15 Newsround
08:25 Film: Monsters vs Aliens: Mutant... 08:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Once Bitten, Twice Shy 08:30 Tom & Jerry 08:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Boat
08:50 Film: Wallace and Gromit: A Close Shave 08:55 The Wizards Return: Alex vs Alex 09:00 New: Uncle Grandpa 09:00 Film: Scooby-Doo! Stage Fright 09:00 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  Scaredy Dance
09:20 Dani's House 09:30 New: Teen Titans Go! 09:30 iCarly:  iLost My Mind
09:50 Millie Inbetween:  Trick or Treat 09:55 Jessie:  Snack Attack 10:00 New: Johnny Test 10:00 Victorious:  Who Did It To Trina?
10:25 Hank Zipzer 10:20 Jessie:  The Whining 10:30 Film: DC Comics Super Heroes... 10:30 Victorious
10:35 Film: Tom and Jerry...
10:50 Marrying Mum and Dad 2 10:50 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Father 11:00 Adventure Time 11:00 Sam & Cat:  Revenge Of The Brit Brats
11:15 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Sneak Attack
11:20 Shrek: The Ghost of Lord Farquaad 11:30 Regular Show 11:30 Sam & Cat:  Motorcycle Mystery
11:40 What's New Scooby-Doo? 11:45 Liv And Maddie:  Space Werewolves-A-Rooney
12:00 Young Dracula 12:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 12:00 The Thundermans:  Crime After Crime
12:10 Liv And Maddie:  Kang-a-Rooney 12:05 Tom & Jerry
12:30 Young Dracula 12:30 Steven Universe 12:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  A Scooby-Doo Halloween 12:30 The Thundermans:  You Stole My Thunder, Man
12:40 Austin & Ally:  Costumes & Courage
12:55 Young Dracula 13:00 Uncle Grandpa 13:00 The 13 Ghosts Of Scooby-Doo:  When You Witch Upon a Star 13:00 Film: The Boy Who Cried Werewolf
13:05 Austin & Ally:  Horror Stories and Halloween Scares
13:25 Worst Year of My Life... Again 13:30 Teen Titans Go! 13:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
13:35 I Didn't Do It:  Next of Pumpkin
13:50 Marrying Mum and Dad 2 14:00 Access All Areas: Music 14:00 Johnny Test 14:00 Tom & Jerry
14:05 Jessie:  Creepy Connie
14:20 OOglies 14:30 Jessie:  Creepy Connie's Curtain Call 14:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 14:30 The New Scooby Doo Movies:  Scooby Doo Meets Dick Van Dyke
14:35 Sidekick:  The Short List 14:45 Fred: The Show:  The Battle of Little Figglehorn
14:50 Shrek: The Pig Who Cried Werewolf
14:55 Film: Scooby-Doo and the Legend of...
15:00 Access All Areas: Music 15:00 Adventure Time 15:00 The Haunted Hathaways
15:05 Jessie:  Ghost Bummers
15:30 Dog With A Blog:  The Kids Find Out Stan Blogs 15:30 Steven Universe 15:30 Tom and Jerry Tales 15:30 The Haunted Hathaways
15:45 Uncle Grandpa
16:00 Liv And Maddie:  Howl-A-Rooney 16:00 Regular Show Presents... 16:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Creeping Creatures 16:00 The Thundermans
16:05 Newsround
16:15 Horrible Histories Scary Special
16:30 I Didn't Do It:  Next of Pumpkin 16:30 Regular Show: Terror Tales of... 16:30 The Tom & Jerry Show 16:30 The Haunted Hathaways
16:45 New: Blow Your Mind:...
17:00 New: Sam & Mark's Sport Showdown:  Team Tornado v the Sporty Ninjas 16:55 Access All Areas: Music
17:00 Austin & Ally:  Horror Stories and Halloween Scares
17:00 Regular Show Presents Terror... 17:00 Film: Scooby-Doo! Camp Scare 17:00 Sam & Cat
17:30 New: All At Sea:  Halloween 17:30 New: Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets World of Terror 17:30 Johnny Test 17:30 Sam & Cat
17:45 The Amazing World Of Gumball
18:00 Millie Inbetween:  Trick or Treat 18:00 New: Evermoor:  Episode Four 18:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu 18:00 New: Every Witch Way
18:30 The Scooby-Doo Show 18:25 New: Even More Evermoor
18:30 Film: Girl Vs Monster (2012)
18:30 Ben 10: Omniverse 18:30 Tom & Jerry 18:30 The Thundermans
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 19:00 Film: DC Comics Super Heroes... 19:00 Tom and Jerry Tales 19:00 The Haunted Hathaways
19:30 Regular Show Presents... 19:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 19:30 The Haunted Hathaways
20:00 Regular Show: Terror Tales of... 20:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue 20:00 The Haunted Hathaways
20:15 Austin & Ally:  Zaliens and Cloud Watchers
20:30 Regular Show Presents Terror... 20:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 20:30 The Thundermans:  Report Card
20:45 Jessie:  Cattle Calls & Scary Walls
21:00 Skatoony 21:00 The Garfield Show 21:00 Sam & Cat
21:10 Spooksville:  The Fire Inside
21:30 Skatoony 21:30 Sam & Cat:  Mad About Shoe
21:40 My Babysitter's A Vampire
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks 22:00 LazyTown:  Welcome to LazyTown 22:00 iCarly:  iWin A Date
22:05 Hannah Montana:  Would I Lie to You Lilly?
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks 22:30 LazyTown 22:30 iCarly:  iHave A Lovesick Teacher
22:35 Groove High:  A Fright at the Opera
23:00 Robotboy:  I Hero! 23:00 Skatoony 23:00 Drake and Josh:  The Gary Grill
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 41
23:30 Robotboy:  Udder Madness 23:30 Skatoony 23:30 Drake and Josh:  Blues Brothers
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Fire Escape
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons 00:00 The Garfield Show 00:00 Teleshopping
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 00:50 LazyTown:  Prince Stingy
01:15 LazyTown:  Robbie's Greatest Misses
01:40 LazyTown:  Dancing Duel
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks 02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks:  Double Trouble 02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks 02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show 03:00 Peppa Pig
03:05 Robotboy 03:05 Peppa Pig
03:15 Peppa Pig
03:20 Peppa Pig
03:30 Peppa Pig:  Shopping
03:35 Peppa Pig
03:40 Peppa Pig:  Tiny Creatures
03:45 Peppa Pig:  Daddy's Movie Camera
03:50 Peppa Pig:  School Play
03:55 Peppa Pig:  Daddy Pig's Office
04:00 Peppa Pig:  Bubbles
04:05 Skatoony 04:05 The Flintstones:  Carry On, Nurse Fred 04:05 Peppa Pig:  Emily Elephant
04:10 Peppa Pig:  Pirate Island
04:15 Genie in the House:  Maxed Out
04:30 Skatoony:  Freakshow 04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:35 Genie in the House:  Gnome Sweet Gnome
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Loss 04:55 Dastardly and Muttley 05:00 Rugrats
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Triangulation
05:30 This is CBBC! 05:20 Wacky Races 05:30 Rugrats
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Triage 05:40 Top Cat:  The Grand Tour

Kids TV Listings on 1st November 2014

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost