TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers croydon

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 1st June 2015

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  S1 E4 Double Whammy 06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse 06:00 Bugs Bunny 06:00 iCarly:  iGo One Direction
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  S2 E12 Clogged
06:30 I Didn't Do It
06:30 Transformers: Robots in Disguise 06:30 Daffy Duck 06:30 iCarly:  iOpen A Restaurant
07:00 Arthur:  The Secret Guardians 07:00 Austin & Ally:  S3 E21 Eggs and Eggstra-terrestrials 07:00 Teen Titans Go! 07:00 Film: Scooby Doo! Ghastly Goals 07:00 Winx Club:  Don't Cry Over Spilled Oil
07:15 Dennis the Menace and Gnasher:  Bone Free Zone
07:25 The Scooby-Doo Show 07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Jessie:  S3 E16 The Telltale Duck
07:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Forgotten Element 07:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Pawn of Shadows 07:30 Winx Club:  The Rise of Tritannus
07:50 Dragons - Riders of Berk 08:00 Film: Teen Beach Movie Sing-along 08:00 Adventure Time 08:00 The Tom & Jerry Show 08:00 Every Witch Way:  Spider No More
08:10 WHOOPS I MISSED THE BUS 08:15 Regular Show:  Camping Can Be Cool
08:30 HH: Gory Games Play Along 08:30 Clarence:  Zoo 08:30 Tom & Jerry 08:30 Bella and the Bulldogs:  Tex Fest
08:45 The Amazing World of Gumball
09:00 Blue Peter: Get Your Green Badge 09:00 New: Steven Universe 09:00 Film: Scooby-Doo! Abracadabra-Doo 09:00 Victorious:  The Bad Roommate
09:30 My Life: The Kids from Kibera 09:30 Adventure Time 09:30 The Thundermans:  Weird Science Fair
10:00 Newsround 09:50 Jessie 10:00 Clarence 10:00 Henry Danger:  Henry the Man-Beast
10:05 The Next Step 10:15 Access All Areas: Music
10:30 The Next Step 10:20 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E19 Prom-A-Rooney 10:30 Regular Show 10:25 Film: Scooby-Doo! Stage Fright 10:30 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  Poo Dunnit
10:45 K. C. Undercover
10:50 Hetty Feather 11:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 11:00 iCarly:  iPear Store
11:15 Access All Areas: Music
11:20 Nowhere Boys 11:20 Austin & Ally:  S4 E9 Duos & Deception 11:30 Uncle Grandpa 11:30 Victorious:  Victori-Yes
11:45 Newsround
11:55 Horrible Histories: Magna Carta... 11:50 Access All Areas: Music
11:55 I Didn't Do It:  S2 E7 Stevie Likes Lindy
12:00 Steven Universe 12:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Go West, Young Scoob 12:01 The Thundermans:  Weekend Guest
12:25 Blow Your Mind: Incredible... 12:25 Access All Areas: Music
12:30 Girl Meets World:  S1 E10 Girl Meets Farkle's Choice
12:30 Clarence 12:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Devouring 12:30 iCarly:  iBattle Chip
12:40 Wild & Weird
12:55 Hero Squad 2 12:55 Liv and Maddie:  S1 E3 Skate-a-Rooney 13:00 Adventure Time 13:00 The Tom & Jerry Show 13:00 Victorious:  Brain Squeezers
13:20 Deadly Pole to Pole 13:25 Liv and Maddie:  S1 E16 Howl-A-Rooney 13:30 Film: Regular Show: The Real Thomas 13:30 Tom & Jerry 13:30 The Thundermans:  Ditch Day
13:50 Newsround
13:55 4 O'Clock Club
13:50 Austin & Ally 14:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 14:00 The New Scooby Doo Movies:  The Phantom of the Country Music Hall 14:00 iCarly:  iGet Banned
14:25 4 O'Clock Club 14:20 Austin & Ally:  S2 E18 Boy Songs & Badges 14:30 Adventure Time 14:30 Victorious:  Star-Spangled Tori
14:45 Jessie
14:55 4 O'Clock Club 15:00 Clarence 15:00 Tom & Jerry Tales 15:00 The Thundermans:  Phoebe's a Clone
15:15 Wizards of Waverly Place:...
15:25 4 O'Clock Club 15:30 Steven Universe 15:30 Tom & Jerry 15:30 Sam & Cat:  Lumpatious
15:50 4 O'Clock Club 16:00 Clarence 16:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Pawn of Shadows 16:00 Every Witch Way:  Spider No More
16:10 K. C. Undercover
16:20 4 O'Clock Club 16:30 Regular Show 16:30 Film: Scooby-Doo! Spooky Games 16:30 Bella and the Bulldogs:  Tex Fest
16:35 Girl Meets World:  S1 E12 Girl Meets Maya's Mother
16:50 Wolfblood Uncovered
17:00 Wolfblood
17:00 Adventure Time 17:00 Film: Tom and Jerry: Shiver Me Whiskers 17:00 Victorious:  One Thousand Berry Balls
17:05 Liv and Maddie:  S1 E14 Slump-A-Rooney
17:30 Wolfblood 17:30 Austin & Ally:  S3 E1 Road Trips & Reunions 17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 17:30 The Thundermans:  Adventures in Supersitting
18:00 Austin & Ally:  S4 E9 Duos & Deception 18:00 Uncle Grandpa 18:00 Henry Danger:  Birthday Girl Down
18:10 Matilda and The Ramsay Bunch
18:30 CBBC Official Chart Show 18:25 Jessie:  S2 E25 Break Up and Shape Up 18:30 Steven Universe 18:30 Tom & Jerry 18:30 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  Poo Dunnit
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 18:55 Jessie 19:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Forgotten Element 19:00 The Tom & Jerry Show 19:00 iCarly:  iPromote Techfoots
19:20 Kirby Buckets:  S1 E7 Kirby's Choice 19:30 Teen Titans Go! 19:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Recipe for Disaster 19:30 Sam & Cat:  Magic ATM
19:50 Girl Meets World:  S1 E6 Girl Meets Father 20:00 Adventure Time 20:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Devouring 20:00 Victorious:  Trapped In An RV
20:15 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E19 Prom-A-Rooney
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Mustache 20:30 Tom & Jerry Tales 20:30 iCarly:  iPromise Not To Tell
20:45 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  My Tutor My Tutor
21:00 Skatoony 21:00 The Garfield Show 21:00 Drake and Josh:  The Foam Finger
21:10 Hannah Montana:  Bad Moose Rising
21:30 Skatoony 21:30 Max & Shred:  Nose Butter Brain Freeze
21:40 Hannah Montana
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks 22:00 LazyTown:  The Last Sports Candy 22:00 iCarly:  iFind Lewbert's Lost Love
22:05 Good Luck Charlie:  S2 E16 Bye Bye Video Diary
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks 22:30 LazyTown:  Secret Friend Day 22:30 iCarly:  iSpace Out
22:35 Groove High:  The Secret Gardener
23:00 Robotboy:  Hair-a-parent 23:00 Skatoony 23:00 iCarly:  iBelieve in Bigfoot
23:05 Violetta
23:30 Robotboy:  Bad Language 23:30 Skatoony 23:30 iCarly:  iMove Out
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  S2 E10 Goofy's First Love
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons 00:00 The Garfield Show 00:00 Teleshopping
00:45 LazyTown:  Time To Learn
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
01:10 LazyTown:  New Kid In Town
01:35 LazyTown:  Secret Friend Day
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks 01:55 Skatoony
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks 02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks 02:40 Skatoony
03:00 Genie in the House:  Girl Band
03:05 Robotboy 03:05 LazyTown:  New Kid In Town
03:30 LazyTown:  Time To Learn 03:25 Genie in the House:  Daddy Cool
03:50 LazyTown:  Princess Stephanie 03:50 Summer in Transylvania:  The Mummy's Curse
04:05 Skatoony 04:15 Wacky Races 04:15 Renford Rejects:  Sports Personality
04:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Car 04:25 Dastardly and Muttley
04:45 Top Cat 04:40 House of Anubis:  House of Pretenders
04:55 Ben 10:  Ben 10,000 04:55 House of Anubis:  House of Trouble
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Flying Mind 05:10 The Flintstones:  No Biz Like Show Biz 05:05 Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures:  Epic Election
05:30 This is CBBC! 05:30 Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures:  Epic Jobs
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Tunnel Vision 05:35 The Flintstones:  House that Fred Built
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  S1 E8 Dance Off 06:00 Johnny Test 06:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 06:00 Max & Shred:  The Switch Shift Birthday Party

Kids TV Listings on 1st June 2015

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost