TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 4th September 2015

 
Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Today : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  S4 E12 Bug Prom 06:00 Adventure Time:  Play Date 06:00 Looney Tunes 06:00 iCarly:  iWas A Pageant Girl
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  S1 E5 Tokyo Blues
06:30 Austin & Ally:  S1 E18 Albums & Auditions
06:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 06:30 Scooby Doo Show:  Make a Beeline Away From That Feline 06:30 Victorious:  Rex Dies
07:00 Arthur 07:00 Austin & Ally:  S2 E12 Couples & Careers 07:00 Regular Show 07:00 Tom & Jerry 07:00 The Thundermans:  Shred It Go
07:10 League of Super Evil:  Kinderprison
07:25 Dennis the Menace and Gnasher:  The Ultimate Prank 07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Liv and Maddie:  S1 E9 Switch-a-Rooney
07:30 Doraemon 07:30 Make It Pop:  The Tutor
07:35 MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up
07:40 Newsround
07:45 Sidekick:  A Monster Headache
08:00 New: Backshall's Deadly Adventures 08:00 Jessie 08:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Curse World 08:00 Sonic Boom 08:00 Bella and the Bulldogs:  Dancing in the Endzone
08:15 Newsround
08:25 The Next Step 08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Jessie:  S3 E10 Snack Attack
08:30 George of the Jungle 08:30 Sam & Cat:  Pilot
08:45 How to Be Epic @ Everything
09:00 The Slammer 09:00 Jessie:  S3 E9 Krumping and Crushing 09:00 Adventure Time 09:00 Film: Tom and Jerry:... 09:00 iCarly:  iDon't Want To Fight
09:30 Junior Bake Off 2 09:25 Access All Areas: Music
09:30 Austin & Ally:  S2 E18 Boy Songs & Badges
09:30 iCarly:  iHeart Art
10:00 The Next Step 10:00 Access All Areas: Music 10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 10:00 The Thundermans:  Restaurant Crashers
10:05 Austin & Ally:  S2 E19 Viral Videos & Very Bad Dancing
10:25 The Dumping Ground Survival Files 10:30 K. C. Undercover:  S1 E18 Assignment Get that Assignment 10:30 Tom & Jerry 10:30 Victorious:  Tori Tortures Teacher
10:50 Nowhere Boys 11:00 Girl Meets World:  S1 E1 Girl Meets World 11:00 Regular Show 11:00 Scooby Doo Show 11:00 Victorious:  Tori Gets Stuck
11:20 Nowhere Boys 11:25 Liv and Maddie:  S1 E12 Move-A-Rooney 11:30 Scooby Doo Show:  The Beast is Awake in the Bottomless Lake 11:30 Bella and the Bulldogs:  Tex Fest
11:45 Nowhere Boys
11:55 Liv and Maddie:  S1 E13 Brain-a-Rooney 12:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu 12:00 The Tom & Jerry Show 12:00 iCarly:  iGot Detention
12:10 Nowhere Boys
12:20 Jessie:  S1 E23 Creepy Connie's Curtain Call 12:30 Teen Titans Go! 12:30 Tom & Jerry Tales 12:30 iCarly:  iPromote Techfoots
12:35 Nowhere Boys
13:00 Nowhere Boys 12:50 I Didn't Do It:  S1 E8 Now Museum, Now You Don't 13:00 Clarence 13:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Members Only 13:00 The Thundermans:  Crime After Crime
13:15 Austin & Ally:  S2 E4 Cry Babies & Cologne
13:25 Nowhere Boys 13:30 The Looney Tunes Show:  Jailbird and Jailbunny 13:30 Victorious:  Tori Fixes Beck & Jade
13:45 Kirby Buckets:  S1 E3 The Year of Fridays
13:50 Pet School 2 14:00 Adventure Time 14:00 Inspector Gadget 14:00 Victorious:  Three Girls and a Moose
14:10 Girl Meets World:  S1 E5 Girl Meets Brother
14:20 Junior Bake Off 2 14:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 14:30 Bella and the Bulldogs:  Tornado Afraido
14:40 Jessie:  S2 E12 Toy Con
14:50 Shaun the Sheep:  Snowed In
14:55 Shaun the Sheep:  We Wish Ewe a Merry Christmas
15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 15:00 Sonic Boom 15:00 iCarly:  iPromise Not To Tell
15:05 Sidekick:  Little Orphan Eric
15:15 Endangered Species
15:05 Austin & Ally:  S2 E23 Family & Feuds
15:30 The Scooby-Doo Show 15:30 New: Disney Mickey Mouse:  S3 E1 Coned 15:30 George of the Jungle 15:30 iCarly:  iCarly Saves TV
15:35 Liv and Maddie:  S1 E14 Slump-A-Rooney
15:55 Diddy Movies 16:00 K. C. Undercover:  S1 E7 Daddy's Little Princess 16:00 Regular Show:  The Thanksgiving Special 16:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Large Dragon at Large 16:00 The Thundermans:  You Stole My Thunder, Man
16:20 Newsround
16:30 New: The Next Step:  The Times They Are A Changin
16:30 Austin & Ally:  S4 E9 Duos & Deception 16:30 Regular Show 16:30 The Tom & Jerry Show 16:30 Victorious:  The Worst Couple
16:55 New: The Next Step:  Your New Beginning 17:00 New: Jessie 17:00 Adventure Time 17:00 Film: Scooby-Doo! Stage Fright 17:00 Victorious:  The Wood
17:20 CBBC Official Chart Show 17:25 Access All Areas: Music
17:30 New: Liv and Maddie
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Boss 17:30 Bella and the Bulldogs:  Incomplete Pass
17:50 Officially Amazing Mini!
18:00 Dragons - Riders of Berk
18:00 Film: High School Musical (2006) 18:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu 18:00 Make It Pop:  Talent Show Redux
18:25 OOglies Funsize
18:30 Arthur
18:30 Teen Titans Go! 18:30 Film: New: One Crazy Cruise
18:35 Bugs & Daffy
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 19:00 Steven Universe:  Together Breakfast 19:00 Inspector Gadget
19:15 Uncle Grandpa:  Moustache Cream 19:15 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
19:30 Regular Show 19:30 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  A Clue for Scooby Doo
19:50 Film: High School Musical 2 (2007) 20:00 Adventure Time 20:00 Tom & Jerry 20:00 Every Witch Way:  Missminion
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  Goons 20:30 Looney Tunes 20:30 Sam & Cat:  Favourite Show
21:00 Skatoony 21:00 The Garfield Show 21:00 Make It Pop:  Talent Show Redux
21:30 Skatoony 21:30 How to Rock:  How to Rock an Election
21:55 Good Luck Charlie:  S4 E8 Sister, Sister 22:00 Chop Socky Chooks:  Kobura Strikes 22:00 LazyTown:  Robbie's Dream Team 22:00 iCarly:  iWon't Cancel the Show
22:20 Violetta 22:30 Chop Socky Chooks 22:30 LazyTown:  Mystery Of The Pyramid 22:30 iCarly:  iSpace Out
23:00 Robotboy:  Oh That Smell 23:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue 23:00 See Dad Run:  See Dad Roast the Toast
23:05 Hannah Montana
23:30 Robotboy:  Gus's Big Mouth 23:30 Wendell & Vinnie:  Big Dogs & Bicycles
23:35 Groove High:  S1 E9 A Fright at the Opera
00:00 Disney Channel Preview 00:00 Cartoon Cartoons 00:00 The Garfield Show 00:00 Teleshopping
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 01:00 LazyTown:  Roboticus
01:24 LazyTown:  Mystery Of The Pyramid
01:48 LazyTown:  Robbie's Dream Team
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:10 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks:  Chooks of Hazard
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:00 Genie in the House
03:05 Robotboy 03:10 The Garfield Show
03:25 Genie in the House:  Genie Of The Year
03:50 Summer in Transylvania:  Kiss of the Wolfboy
04:05 Skatoony 04:10 LazyTown 04:15 Renford Rejects:  Renford Radio
04:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  Halloween
04:40 House of Anubis:  House of Charades
04:55 Ben 10:  Back With a Vengeance 05:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue 04:55 House of Anubis:  House of Rendezvous
05:15 Transformers Prime:  New Recruit 05:05 Life With Boys:  Blah Blah Blah with Boys
05:30 This is CBBC! 05:30 Life With Boys:  Do You Wanna Dance With Boys
05:35 Transformers Prime:  The Human Factor
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  S4 E13 Bob's Beau-Be-Gone 06:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  Third 06:00 Looney Tunes 06:00 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles:  In Dreams

Kids TV Listings on 4th September 2015

 
Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Today : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost