TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 16th August 2014

 
Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Today : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 New: Fish Hooks 06:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 06:00 Dastardly And Muttley:  Stop That Pigeon 06:00 iCarly:  iSpace Out
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  O Futebol Classico
06:30 Dog With A Blog:  I Want My Nikki Back, Nikki Back, Nikki Back
06:30 Teen Titans Go!:  Parasite 06:30 Top Cat:  Sergeant Top Cat 06:30 Pop Pixie
06:45 Pop Pixie
07:00 Arthur:  Blinky's Music Madness 07:00 Liv And Maddie:  Slump-A-Rooney 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 07:00 Looney Tunes 07:00 Winx Club:  Tecna's Sacrifice
07:10 League of Super Evil:  And the Loser Is...
07:25 Pet Squad:  Maybe Mayor Maybe Not 07:30 Austin & Ally:  Presidents & Problems 07:30 Johnny Test 07:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series:  No Pets 07:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
07:35 Shaun the Sheep:  The Spider
07:45 MOTD Kickabout
08:00 How To Be Epic @ Everything 08:00 Jessie:  Make New Friends and Hide the Old 08:00 Regular Show 08:00 Scooby-Doo! Spooky Games 08:00 Sam & Cat:  Babysitter War
08:20 The Dare Devil 08:30 Jessie:  Lizard Scales and Wrestling Tales 08:30 Adventure Time 08:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated 08:30 Sam & Cat:  Goomer Sitting
08:50 Officially Amazing Mini!
09:00 New: Ultimate Brain
08:55 Austin & Ally:  Critics & Confidence 09:00 Uncle Grandpa 09:00 Film: Scooby-Doo! Stage Fright 09:00 Get Your Skills On
09:30 HH: Gory Games Play Along 09:25 Austin & Ally:  Beach Clubs & BFFs 09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 09:30 iCarly:  iBelieve in Bigfoot
10:00 All Over The Place: USA 09:50 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Journey to the Centre of Mason 10:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  An American Benwolf in London 10:00 Drake and Josh:  Megan's Revenge
10:30 M.I. High:  The Shadow Games 10:20 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Beast Tamer 10:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Tick Tock 10:30 Film: Scooby-Doo and the Loch... 10:30 Drake and Josh:  Vicious Tiberius
10:45 A.N.T. Farm: ChANTs Of A Lifetime
11:00 Young Dracula Files 11:00 Adventure Time: A Glitch is a...:  ...Glitch 11:00 Drake and Josh:  Mindy Loves Josh
11:15 Adventure Time
11:30 WHOOPS I MISSED THE BUS 11:30 Uncle Grandpa:  Uncle Grandpa Ate My Homework 11:30 Drake and Josh:  The Great Doheny
11:45 How To Be Epic @ Everything 11:40 Tricks and Twists
11:45 Liv And Maddie:  Sweet 16-a-Rooney
11:45 Steven Universe:  Cheeseburger Backpack
12:00 Newsround 12:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 12:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Mummy Scares Best 12:00 Drake and Josh:  Josh Runs Into Oprah
12:05 Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom 12:15 Liv And Maddie:  Switch-a-Rooney
12:30 Regular Show 12:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated 12:30 Drake and Josh:  My Dinner With Bobo
12:35 4 O'Clock Club 12:40 Liv And Maddie:  Brain-a-Rooney
13:00 Harriet's Army 13:00 Teen Titans Go! 13:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Go Away Ghost Ship 13:00 Drake and Josh:  I Love Sushi
13:05 Liv And Maddie:  Mom's-A-Rooney
13:30 Deadly 60:  South Africa 13:30 Johnny Test:  Johnny's Royal Flush 13:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  Don't Go Near the Fortress of Fear 13:30 Drake and Josh:  Treehouse
13:35 Liv And Maddie:  Shoe-A-Rooney
14:00 Newsround 14:00 Disney Channel Dance-Along 14:00 Steven Universe:  Cat Fingers 14:00 The New Scooby Doo Movies:  The Ghost of the Red Baron 14:00 Drake and Josh:  Who's Got Game?
14:10 Ultimate Brain 14:05 Liv And Maddie:  Steal-a-Rooney 14:15 Uncle Grandpa:  Moustache Cream
14:30 Liv And Maddie:  Sleep-a-Rooney 14:30 Adventure Time 14:30 Drake and Josh:  Helicopter
14:35 Ludus
15:00 Liv And Maddie:  Dump-a-Rooney 15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 15:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Big Appetite in Little Tokyo 15:00 Fred: The Show
15:05 HH: Gory Games Play Along 15:15 Fred: The Show
15:25 Liv And Maddie:  Slump-A-Rooney 15:30 Teen Titans Go!:  Parasite 15:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  A Haunting In Crystal Cove 15:30 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles:  TCRI
15:35 Ultimate Brain
15:55 Tricks and Twists
16:00 Jessie
16:00 Regular Show 16:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Spooky Space Kook 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants
16:05 Ludus
16:30 HH: Gory Games Play Along 16:25 I Didn't Do It:  The Phone Challenge 16:30 Uncle Grandpa 16:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  A Menace in Venice 16:30 iCarly:  iMove Out
17:00 All Over The Place: Australia 16:55 Austin & Ally:  Critics & Confidence 17:00 Adventure Time 17:00 Film: Scooby Doo and the Witch's Ghost 17:00 Winx: Secret of the Lost Kingdom
17:30 Splatalot 17:20 Shake It Up:  Glitz It Up 17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 Sorry, I've Got No Head 17:50 Good Luck Charlie:  Bug Prom 18:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
18:15 Film: Sharpay's Fabulous Adventure (2011)
18:30 The Scooby-Doo Show 18:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Tick Tock 18:30 The New Scooby Doo Mysteries
18:45 Fred: The Show:  The Expired Cow
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 19:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Return to Forever 19:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Mummy Scares Best 19:00 Sam & Cat:  Toddler Climbing
19:30 Regular Show 19:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  A Haunting In Crystal Cove 19:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Principal
20:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 20:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Go Away Ghost Ship 20:00 The Thundermans:  Adventures in Supersitting
20:05 Disney Mickey Mouse
20:10 Shake It Up:  Reunion it Up
20:30 Adventure Time 20:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  Don't Go Near the Fortress of Fear 20:30 Victorious:  Helen Back Again
20:35 Shake It Up
21:00 Skatoony 21:00 The Garfield Show 21:00 Wendell & Vinnie:  Abra & Cadabra
21:05 Shake It Up:  Vatalihootsit Up
21:30 Shake It Up:  Twist it Up! 21:30 Skatoony 21:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad As The Great and Powerful Hobbs
22:00 Violetta:  Episode 69 22:00 Chop Socky Chooks 22:00 LazyTown:  Sportacus on the Move! 22:00 iCarly:  iBeat the Heat
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks 22:30 LazyTown:  LazyTown's Surprise Santa 22:30 iCarly
22:55 Violetta:  Episode 70 23:00 Robotboy:  The Revenge of Protoboy 23:00 Skatoony:  Inside Eagle-Eyes 23:00 iCarly:  iGot A Hot Room
23:30 Robotboy:  The Return of Robotgirl 23:30 Skatoony:  I Spy, You Quiz 23:30 iCarly
23:50 Disney Mickey Mouse 00:00 Cartoon Cartoons 00:00 The Garfield Show 00:00 Teleshopping
00:30 Disney Channel Preview
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 00:50 LazyTown:  Sportacus Saves the Toys
01:15 LazyTown:  Pixel TV
01:40 LazyTown:  Once Upon A Time
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks 02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks 02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks 02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show 03:00 Renford Rejects:  Gorilla
03:05 Robotboy
03:25 Summer in Transylvania:  The Bug
03:50 Genie in the House:  Back To The Eighties
04:05 Skatoony:  In Your Dreams 04:05 The Flintstones:  Monster From the Tar Pits 04:10 House of Anubis:  House of Unity
04:30 Skatoony:  Pop Video 04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:35 House of Anubis:  House of Entrapment
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Babel 04:55 Dastardly and Muttley 05:00 T.U.F.F. Puppy
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Out of the Past
05:30 This is CBBC! 05:20 Wacky Races 05:30 T.U.F.F. Puppy
05:35 Transformers Prime:  New Recruit 05:40 Top Cat:  The Violin Player
06:00 New: Fish Hooks:  Pool Party Panic 06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Something Zombozo This Way Comes 06:00 Dastardly And Muttley:  The Cuckoo Patrol 06:00 iCarly:  iSell Penny Tees

Kids TV Listings on 16th August 2014

 
Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Today : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost