TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 18th October 2014

 
Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Today : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible:  Rewriting History 06:00 Teen Titans Go! 06:00 The New Scooby Doo Mysteries 06:00 iCarly:  iWant to Date Freddie
06:15 Pink Panther And Pals
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  The Adorable Couple
06:30 Good Luck Charlie:  The Break Up
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu 06:30 Duck Dodgers 06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
06:45 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
07:00 Arthur 07:00 Evermoor:  Episode Two 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 07:00 The Garfield Show 07:00 Winx Club:  Bloomix Power
07:10 League of Super Evil:  Voltar's Parade 07:15 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
07:25 Pet Squad:  Up, Up and Away 07:25 Even More Evermoor
07:30 Jessie
07:30 Johnny Test 07:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 07:30 Winx Club:  The Golden Auditorium
07:35 Shaun the Sheep
07:45 MOTD Kickabout
08:00 Sam & Mark's Sport Showdown:  Unity v The Supersonics 08:00 I Didn't Do It:  Logan's Run 08:00 Regular Show 08:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Farmed and Dangerous 08:00 Sam & Cat:  Toddler Climbing
08:30 The Next Step 08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Austin & Ally:  Songwriting & Starfish
08:30 Adventure Time 08:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Gathering Gloom 08:30 Victorious:  Jade Dumps Beck
09:00 New: WILD:  Tees 09:00 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Maya's Mother 09:00 Uncle Grandpa 09:00 The Tom & Jerry Show 09:00 iCarly:  iRue the Day
09:25 Access All Areas: Music
09:30 Liv And Maddie:  Dodge-a-Rooney
09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 09:30 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  Dawn Moves Out
10:00 Friday Download 10:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Monkey Business 10:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu 09:50 The Tom & Jerry Show
10:00 Film: Scooby-Doo! Camp Scare
10:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Boo Crew
10:25 Access All Areas: Music
10:30 Shake It Up:  Ty It Up
10:30 Ben 10: Omniverse 10:30 Sam & Cat:  Fresno Girl
11:00 WHOOPS I MISSED THE BUS 11:00 Spooksville:  The Dark Corner 11:00 Adventure Time:  Who Would Win 11:00 The Thundermans:  Going Wonkers
11:20 Our School 11:30 Spooksville:  The Shell Shock 11:30 Adventure Time 11:30 Bugs & Daffy 11:30 iCarly:  iAm Your Biggest Fan
11:50 Newsround
12:00 Wolfblood
11:55 Even More Evermoor
12:00 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Popular
12:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Helmet 12:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 12:00 Victorious:  Car, Rain and Fire
12:25 Wolfblood 12:30 Evermoor:  Episode Two 12:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Laziest 12:30 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue 12:30 Victorious:  Tori and Jade's Play Date
12:55 Nowhere Boys 12:55 Even More Evermoor
13:00 Liv And Maddie:  Space Werewolves-A-Rooney
13:00 Regular Show 13:00 The Scooby Doo Show:  A Scary Night with a Snow Beast Fright 13:00 Victorious:  The Gorilla Club
13:20 Nowhere Boys: Behind the Scenes 13:25 Liv And Maddie:  Team-a-Rooney 13:30 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Hassle in the Castle 13:30 Victorious:  Driving Tori Crazy
13:50 Richard Hammond's Miracles of...
14:00 Newsround
13:55 Austin & Ally:  Presidents & Problems 14:00 Johnny Test:  Johnny Grow Your Own Monster 14:00 The Garfield Show 14:00 Sam & Cat:  Texting Competition
14:10 4 O'Clock Club
14:20 Austin & Ally:  Parents and Punishments 14:30 Johnny Test:  Johnny's Amazing Cookie Company 14:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 14:30 Sam & Cat:  Revenge Of The Brit Brats
14:40 Dani's Castle 14:45 Jessie:  The Trouble with Tessie
15:00 Teen Titans Go! 15:00 The Tom & Jerry Show 15:00 Fred: The Show:  Love Potion
15:10 VIP PEOPLE 15:15 Jessie:  Caught Purple Handed 15:15 Fred: The Show:  The Expired Cow
15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu 15:30 Tom & Jerry 15:30 Sanjay and Craig
15:40 ROY 15:40 I Didn't Do It:  Dear High School Self
16:00 Regular Show 16:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Gathering Gloom 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants
16:10 Wingin' It:  Montclaire on the Air 16:10 I Didn't Do It:  Dance Fever
16:30 Uncle Grandpa 16:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Camp Comeoniwannascareya 16:30 iCarly:  iHatch Chicks
16:35 The Johnny & Inel Show 16:35 Evermoor:  Episode Two
17:00 The Next Step 17:00 Even More Evermoor 17:00 Adventure Time 17:00 Film: Tom and Jerry: Robin Hood and ... 17:00 Film: Jinxed
17:05 Film: Halloweentown 2: Kalabar's Revenge (2001)
17:25 Dance Download
17:30 Millie Inbetween:  The Babysitter
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 All At Sea:  Statues 18:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu
18:10 Tom & Jerry
18:30 The Scooby-Doo Show 18:30 Ben 10: Omniverse 18:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 18:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Volleyball
18:40 Phineas and Ferb:  Don't Even Blink
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 18:55 Austin & Ally:  Cupids & Cuties 19:00 Teen Titans Go! 19:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue 19:00 Sam & Cat:  Motorcycle Mystery
19:15 The Tom & Jerry Show
19:20 Jessie:  From the White House to Our House 19:30 Regular Show 19:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 19:30 The Thundermans:  Restaurant Crashers
19:50 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Wizards vs Asteroids 20:00 Adventure Time 20:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Farmed and Dangerous 20:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Kids
20:15 Spooksville:  The Thing in the Closet
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 20:30 Tom & Jerry 20:30 Victorious:  The Birthweek Song
20:45 My Babysitter's A Vampire:  Three Geeks and a Demon
21:00 Skatoony 21:00 The Garfield Show 21:00 Wendell & Vinnie:  Of Mothers & Gardens
21:10 Good Luck Charlie:  Bye Bye Video Diary
21:30 Skatoony 21:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad As The Great and Powerful Hobbs
21:40 Hannah Montana
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks 22:00 LazyTown:  Lazy Town Circus 22:00 iCarly:  iDon't Want To Fight
22:05 Hannah Montana
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks 22:30 LazyTown:  Lazy Rockets 22:30 iCarly:  iHeart Art
22:35 Groove High
23:00 Robotboy:  I Hero! 23:00 Skatoony 23:00 Drake and Josh
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 28
23:30 Robotboy:  Udder Madness 23:30 Skatoony 23:30 Drake and Josh:  Sheep Thrills
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Ghoul Friend
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons 00:00 The Garfield Show 00:00 Teleshopping
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 00:50 LazyTown:  Birthday Surprise
01:15 LazyTown:  Friends Forever
01:40 LazyTown:  Roboticus
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks 02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks 02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks:  Chooks of Hazard 02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show 03:00 Peppa Pig:  Dressing Up
03:05 Robotboy 03:05 Peppa Pig:  New Shoes
03:15 Peppa Pig:  The School Fete
03:20 Peppa Pig:  Mummy Pig's Birthday
03:30 Peppa Pig:  The Tooth Fairy
03:35 Peppa Pig:  The New Car
03:40 Peppa Pig:  Emily Elephant
03:45 Peppa Pig:  Treasure Hunt
03:50 Peppa Pig:  Not Very Well
03:55 Peppa Pig:  Polly's Holiday
04:00 Peppa Pig:  Snow
04:05 Skatoony 04:05 The Flintstones 04:05 Peppa Pig:  Windy Castle
04:10 Peppa Pig:  Teddy's Day Out
04:15 Genie in the House:  Maxed Out
04:30 Skatoony:  I Spy, You Quiz 04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:40 Genie in the House:  Gnome Sweet Gnome
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Lost Planet 04:55 Dastardly and Muttley
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Triangulation 05:05 Rugrats:  A Rugrats Kwanzaa

Kids TV Listings on 18th October 2014

 
Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Today : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost