TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 22nd September 2014

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Star Wars: The New...:  ...Chronicles 06:00 Teen Titans Go! 06:00 The New Scooby Doo Mysteries 06:00 iCarly:  iLost My Mind
06:15 Pink Panther And Pals
06:25 Pixie Hollow Bake Off
06:30 Good Luck Charlie:  A LARP in the Park
06:20 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Snake King
06:33 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Snake King
06:30 Duck Dodgers 06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
06:45 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
07:00 Arthur 07:00 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Everything's Rosie for Justin 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 07:00 The Tom & Jerry Show 07:00 Winx Club:  A Monster Crush
07:15 Dragons - Riders of Berk 07:15 Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Jessie:  Acting with the Frenemy
07:31 Johnny Test 07:30 The Garfield Show 07:30 New: Winx Club:  The Music Cafe
07:35 Dragons - Riders of Berk 07:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
08:00 Shaun the Sheep:  The Spider 08:00 Film: How To Build A Better Boy 08:00 Regular Show 08:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Simple Plan and Invisible Madman 08:00 Film: A Fairly Odd Movie: Grow Up!
08:05 The Slammer Returns
08:30 Adventure Time 08:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Creeping Creatures
08:40 WHOOPS I MISSED THE BUS
09:00 Pop Slam! Cheryl Cole v Arctic... 09:00 Steven Universe 09:00 The Tom & Jerry Show
09:15 Fred: The Show:  Six Degrees of Kevin's Bacon
09:30 Pop Slam! Ellie Goulding v... 09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 09:30 iCarly:  iCan't Take It
10:00 Wizards vs Aliens 09:55 Access All Areas: Music
10:00 Good Luck Charlie:  A LARP in the Park
10:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  The Vampire Strikes Back 10:00 Film: Scooby-Doo: Pirates Ahoy 10:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Play
10:08 Ben 10: Omniverse:  The Vampire Strikes Back
10:30 Wizards vs Aliens 10:25 Access All Areas: Music
10:30 Shake It Up:  Spirit It Up
10:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders... 10:30 Sam & Cat:  Motorcycle Mystery
10:39 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...
11:00 The Sparticle Mystery 11:00 Austin & Ally:  Burglaries and Boobytraps 11:00 Adventure Time:  BMO Noire 11:00 The Thundermans:  Restaurant Crashers
11:10 Adventure Time:  BMO Noire
11:30 ROY 11:30 Jessie:  The Princess and the Pea-Brain 11:30 Adventure Time:  Belly of the Beast 11:20 Bugs & Daffy 11:30 iCarly:  iGet Pranky
11:40 Adventure Time:  Belly of the Beast
11:55 Newsround 11:55 Star Wars Rebels
12:00 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Sneak Attack
12:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Microwave 12:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Ep 15, Bugs & Daffy Get A Job 12:00 Victorious:  The Warehouse
12:05 Blue Peter: World Record Attempt 12:11 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Microwave
12:30 Operation Ouch! 12:30 I Didn't Do It:  Lindy-Licious 12:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Tag 12:30 Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue 12:30 Victorious:  The Blonde Squad
12:41 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Tag
13:00 Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom 12:55 Liv And Maddie:  Switch-a-Rooney 13:00 Regular Show 13:00 The Scooby Doo Show:  Watch Out! The Willawaw! 13:00 Victorious:  The Hambone King
13:30 Horrible Histories 13:25 Liv And Maddie:  Dump-a-Rooney 13:30 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Jeepers It's the Creeper 13:30 Victorious
14:00 Newsround 13:50 Austin & Ally:  Tickets & Trashbags 14:00 Johnny Test:  Johnny's Got Talent 14:00 The Garfield Show 14:00 Sam & Cat:  Babysitting Commercial
14:10 All at Sea 14:10 Johnny Test:  Johnny's Got Talent
14:20 Austin & Ally:  Deejays & Demos 14:30 Johnny Test:  Johnny Cakes 14:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 14:30 Sam & Cat:  Secret Safe
14:40 All At Sea 14:40 Johnny Test:  Johnny Cakes
14:50 Phineas and Ferb:  Day of the Living Gelatin! 15:00 Teen Titans Go! 15:00 The Tom & Jerry Show 15:00 Fred: The Show:  The Tutor
15:05 All at Sea 15:05 Film: Mulan 2 (2004) 15:15 Fred: The Show:  Fred's All-Nighter
15:20 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Snake King
15:33 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Snake King
15:30 Tom and Jerry Tales 15:30 Sanjay and Craig
15:35 All At Sea
16:00 Regular Show 16:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Creeping Creatures 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants
16:05 All At Sea
16:30 Steven Universe 16:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Simple Plan and Invisible Madman 16:30 iCarly:  iLove You
16:35 All At Sea 16:35 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Boy
17:00 Disaster Chefs 17:00 Adventure Time 17:00 Film: Big Top Scooby-Doo! 17:00 Victorious:  The Diddly Bops
17:05 Liv And Maddie:  Slump-A-Rooney
17:30 All Over The Place: Australia 17:30 Austin & Ally:  Viral Videos & Very Bad Dancing 17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Boombox 17:30 Sam & Cat:  Oscar The Ouch
17:41 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Boombox
18:00 Worst Year of My Life... Again 18:00 Austin & Ally 18:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders... 18:00 The Thundermans:  Crime After Crime
18:09 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...
18:25 Rocket's Island:  Rocket Boulsworth and an Answer For Everything 18:25 Jessie 18:25 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Rise of the Snakes 18:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Interview
18:38 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Rise of the Snakes 18:40 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 18:55 Jessie:  Creepy Connie's Curtain Call 19:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  OTTO Motive 19:00 Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue 19:00 Film: A Fairly Odd Movie: Grow Up!
19:16 Ben 10: Omniverse:  OTTO Motive 19:15 The Tom & Jerry Show
19:20 Austin & Ally:  Presidents & Problems 19:30 Regular Show 19:30 Looney Tunes
19:50 Jessie:  A Doll's Outhouse 20:00 Adventure Time 20:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  There's Snow Creature like Ice Creature
20:15 Star Wars: The New...:  ...Chronicles 20:15 Fred: The Show:  The Tutor
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 20:30 Tom & Jerry 20:30 Victorious:  Cat's New Boyfriend
20:45 Good Luck Charlie:  Appy Days
21:00 Skatoony:  Destination Moon 21:00 The Garfield Show 21:00 Wendell & Vinnie:  Swindle & Vinnie
21:10 Good Luck Charlie:  Meet the Parents 21:17 Skatoony:  Destination Moon
21:30 Skatoony:  TJ's Birthday 21:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad Rise From the Dead
21:40 Hannah Montana:  Promma Mia 21:46 Skatoony:  TJ's Birthday
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks 22:00 LazyTown:  Snow Monster 22:00 iCarly
22:05 Hannah Montana:  B-B-B-Bad to the Chrome 22:17 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks 22:30 LazyTown:  Sportacus Saves the Toys 22:30 iCarly:  iMeet The First Lady
22:35 Groove High:  School of Lock 22:40 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  Knockoffs 23:00 Skatoony 23:00 iCarly:  iToe Fat Cakes
23:05 Violetta:  Episode One 23:11 Robotboy:  Knockoffs
23:27 Robotboy:  Robotboy's Fifteen Minutes 23:30 Skatoony 23:30 iCarly
23:40 Robotboy:  Robotboy's Fifteen Minutes
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Bad Ear Day
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons 00:00 The Garfield Show 00:00 Teleshopping
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 00:50 LazyTown:  Dancing Duel
01:15 LazyTown:  LazyTown's Greatest Hits
01:40 LazyTown:  Sportacus on the Move!
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks 02:00 Skatoony
02:06 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:30 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
02:48 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show 03:00 Renford Rejects:  We Love You Stoker
03:05 Robotboy
03:25 Summer in Transylvania:  Day Of The Prickly Waitress
03:50 Genie in the House:  My New Best Friend
04:05 Skatoony:  In Your Dreams
04:18 Skatoony:  In Your Dreams
04:05 The Flintstones:  The House Guest 04:15 House of Anubis:  House of Presents
04:30 Skatoony:  Pop Video 04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:42 Skatoony:  Pop Video 04:35 House of Anubis:  House of Truth
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Heir Apparent
05:04 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Heir Apparent
04:55 Dastardly and Muttley 05:00 T.U.F.F. Puppy
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Flying Mind
05:30 This is CBBC! 05:24 Transformers Prime:  Flying Mind 05:20 Wacky Races 05:30 T.U.F.F. Puppy
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Tunnel Vision
05:45 Transformers Prime:  Tunnel Vision
05:40 Top Cat:  Griswald
06:00 Kim Possible 06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse 06:00 The New Scooby Doo Mysteries 06:00 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Gold

Kids TV Listings on 22nd September 2014

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost