TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers croydon

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 2nd September 2014

 
Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Today : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible:  Tick-Tick-Tick 06:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 06:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  The Stud, The Nerd, The Average Joe and The Saint 06:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Pilot
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Tokyo Blues
06:30 Austin & Ally:  Zaliens and Cloud Watchers
06:30 Ben 10:  Tough Luck 06:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 06:30 iCarly:  iWas A Pageant Girl
07:00 Copycats 07:00 Jessie:  Break Up and Shape Up 07:00 Teen Titans Go! 07:00 Tom and Jerry Tales 07:00 Victorious:  Andre's Horrible Girl
07:25 Just Kidding 07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  Magazines and Made-up Stuff
07:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Snake King 07:30 The Tom & Jerry Show 07:30 Every Witch Way:  Lily Frog
07:50 The Johnny & Inel Show 08:00 Liv And Maddie:  Team-a-Rooney 08:00 Regular Show 08:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  New Mexico, Old Monster 08:00 The Thundermans
08:15 Newsround
08:25 The Slammer Returns 08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Halloween
08:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  House of the Nightmare Witch 08:30 Sam & Cat
08:55 Newsround
09:00 New: Marrying Mum and Dad 3
09:00 Austin & Ally:  Tickets & Trashbags 09:00 Adventure Time 09:00 Film: Tom and Jerry: Shiver Me Whiskers 09:00 Victorious:  Sleepover at Sikowitz's
09:30 Pop Slam! Cheryl Cole v Arctic... 09:25 Austin & Ally:  World Records & Work Wreckers 09:30 Victorious:  The Wood
10:00 The Dog Ate My Homework 09:55 I Didn't Do It:  The New Guy 10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball 10:00 Victorious:  The Great Ping Pong Scam
10:30 Goodbye Year Six 10:20 Sonny With a Chance:  Sonny with a Song 10:30 Bugs & Daffy 10:30 Victorious:  Wok Star
11:00 Rocket's Island:  The Goblin Curse 10:50 Jessie:  The Rosses Get Real 11:00 Johnny Test 11:00 The Tom & Jerry Show 11:00 Victorious:  Trapped In An RV
11:15 Jessie:  Krumping and Crushing
11:30 The Dumping Ground Survival Files 11:30 Tom & Jerry 11:30 Victorious:  Wi-Fi In The Sky
11:45 Liv And Maddie:  Sweet 16-a-Rooney
12:00 Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom 12:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Snake King 12:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 12:00 Victorious:  Beck Falls for Tori
12:10 Liv And Maddie:  Switch-a-Rooney
12:30 Ultimate Brain 12:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  O Mother, Where Art Thou? 12:30 The Garfield Show 12:30 Victorious:  Helen Back Again
12:40 Good Luck Charlie:  Le Halloween
12:55 Splatalot 13:00 Regular Show 13:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  A Gaggle of Galloping Ghosts 13:00 Victorious:  Tori Gets Stuck
13:05 World Animal Championships:  Grossest
13:20 Bear Behaving Badly 13:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Ghost of the Bad Humour Man 13:30 Victorious:  Tori Tortures Teacher
13:45 Arthur 13:35 Dog With A Blog:  World of Woofcraft
14:00 Who Let the Dogs Out? 14:00 Disney Mickey Mouse 14:00 Adventure Time 14:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  The Stud, The Nerd, The Average Joe and The Saint 14:00 Victorious: Freak The Freak Out
14:05 Kim Possible:  Past
14:30 All Over The Place: USA 14:30 Shake It Up:  Psych It Up 14:30 Bugs & Daffy 14:30 Victorious: Freak The Freak Out
15:00 Film: Scooby-Doo in Where's My Mummy 15:00 Access All Areas: Music 15:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 15:00 Tom & Jerry 15:00 Extreme Babysitting
15:05 Austin & Ally:  Ferris Wheels and Funky Breath
15:30 Jessie:  Romancing the Crone 15:30 Teen Titans Go! 15:30 The Tom & Jerry Show 15:30 Drake and Josh:  We're Married?
16:00 Liv And Maddie:  Sleep-a-Rooney 16:00 Johnny Test 16:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  New Mexico, Old Monster 16:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Science Fair
16:10 New: Sidekick:  To Party Perchance to Party
16:20 Newsround
16:30 Marrying Mum and Dad 3
16:30 I Didn't Do It:  Snow Problem 16:30 Regular Show 16:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  House of the Nightmare Witch 16:30 iCarly:  iOpen A Restaurant
17:00 Hank Zipzer 16:55 Access All Areas: Music
17:00 Austin & Ally:  Girlfriends and Girl Friends
17:00 Adventure Time:  Power Animal 17:00 Film: Scooby-Doo and the Samurai Sword 17:00 Sam & Cat:  Twinfection
17:30 New: Nowhere Boys 17:30 Jessie:  All the Knight Moves 17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 17:30 The Thundermans:  Adventures in Supersitting
18:00 Stepping Up 18:00 Dog With A Blog 18:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders... 18:00 See Dad Run:  See Dad Run Home
18:30 Good Luck Charlie:  Teddy's Choice 18:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Snake King 18:30 Tom and Jerry Tales 18:30 Victorious:  Brain Squeezers
18:35 The Story of Tracy Beaker
18:50 Shaun the Sheep:  Bathtime
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
18:55 I Didn't Do It:  The Phone Challenge 19:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Tummy Trouble 19:00 Tom & Jerry 19:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Volleyball
19:20 Austin & Ally:  Secrets and Songbooks 19:30 Regular Show 19:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Ghost of the Bad Humour Man 19:30 iCarly:  iPear Store
19:50 Jessie 20:00 Adventure Time:  What was Missing 20:00 Bugs & Daffy 20:00 Sam & Cat:  Pilot
20:15 The Suite Life on Deck:  Broke'n Yo Yo
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  Halloween 20:30 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries 20:30 Avatar: The Legend of Korra
20:45 Good Luck Charlie:  Baby Come Back
21:00 Skatoony 21:00 The Garfield Show 21:00 Wendell & Vinnie:  Pick-ups & Drop-offs
21:10 Good Luck Charlie:  Up a Tree
21:30 Skatoony 21:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad Run Home
21:40 Hannah Montana
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks 22:00 LazyTown:  Defeeted 22:00 iCarly:  iMove Out
22:05 Hannah Montana
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks 22:30 LazyTown:  Rottenbeard 22:30 iCarly:  iBeat the Heat
22:35 Groove High:  The Fan
23:00 Robotboy:  Nursing a Grudge 23:00 Skatoony 23:00 House of Anubis:  House of Hog
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 62
23:30 Robotboy:  The Sleepover 23:30 Skatoony 23:30 Renford Rejects:  Scout's Honour
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons 00:00 The Garfield Show 00:00 Teleshopping
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 00:50 LazyTown:  Rocking Robbie
01:15 LazyTown:  LazyTown Goes Digital
01:40 LazyTown:  Lazy Town Circus
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks 02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks 02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks 02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show 03:00 Renford Rejects:  The Best Medicine
03:05 Robotboy
03:25 Summer in Transylvania:  It Lived In A Brain Jar
03:50 Genie in the House
04:05 Skatoony:  Destination Moon 04:05 The Flintstones 04:15 House of Anubis:  House of Hieroglyphs
04:30 Skatoony:  TJ's Birthday 04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:35 House of Anubis:  House of Revelations
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Invasion 04:55 Dastardly and Muttley 05:00 T.U.F.F. Puppy
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Regeneration
05:30 This is CBBC! 05:20 Wacky Races 05:30 T.U.F.F. Puppy
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Darkest Hour 05:40 Top Cat:  Farewell Mr Dibble
06:00 Kim Possible:  Crush 06:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 06:00 The Looney Tunes Show 06:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Sleepover

Kids TV Listings on 2nd September 2014

 
Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Today : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost