TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 2nd November 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible:  The Big Job 06:00 Teen Titans Go! 06:00 The Garfield Show 06:00 Sam & Cat:  The Brit Brats
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  The Adorable Couple
06:30 Good Luck Charlie:  The Bob Duncan Experience
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu 06:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
07:00 Arthur:  The Cherry Tree 07:00 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Everything's Rosie for Justin 07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Promise 07:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue 07:00 Winx Club:  The Fairy Godmother
07:15 Dragons - Defenders of Berk
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Jessie
07:30 Johnny Test 07:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 07:30 Winx Club:  Mythix
07:35 Strange Hill High
08:00 Shaun the Sheep:  Bad Boy 08:00 Film: Twitches Too (2007) 08:00 Regular Show 08:00 The Tom & Jerry Show 08:00 Film: The Best Player
08:05 The Slammer Returns
08:30 Adventure Time
08:40 WHOOPS I MISSED THE BUS
09:00 New: Technobabble 09:00 Steven Universe 09:00 Film: Scooby-Doo: Pirates Ahoy
09:15 Appsolute Genius with Dick and Dom
09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
09:45 Sam & Mark's Sport Showdown:  Team Tornado v the Sporty Ninjas 09:35 Liv And Maddie:  Slump-A-Rooney 09:45 Fred: The Show:  No Clue
10:00 Evermoor:  Episode Four 10:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu 10:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Principal
10:15 Ludus
10:25 Even More Evermoor
10:30 Jessie:  Panic Attack Room
10:30 Ben 10: Omniverse 10:20 Film: Tom and Jerry: Robin Hood and ... 10:30 Sam & Cat:  The Brit Brats
10:45 Wizards vs Aliens
11:00 Spooksville:  The Howling Ghost 11:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Tick Tock 11:00 The Thundermans:  Weird Science Fair
11:30 Spooksville:  The Haunted Cave 11:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu 11:30 Tom & Jerry 11:30 iCarly:  iSpeed Date
11:40 Newsround
11:50 Blow Your Mind: Incredible... 11:55 Access All Areas: Music
12:00 Evermoor:  Episode Three
12:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Royal Blacksmiths 12:00 The Thundermans
12:05 Blue Peter: Halloween Spooktacular
12:30 Evermoor:  Episode Four 12:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu 12:30 Scooby-Doo! Spooky Games 12:30 The Haunted Hathaways
12:35 Operation Ouch!
13:00 Extreme School 12:55 Liv And Maddie:  Sleep-a-Rooney 13:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Rise of the Snakes 13:00 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Creepy Heap from the Deep 13:00 The Haunted Hathaways
13:30 Horrible Histories 13:25 Liv And Maddie:  Switch-a-Rooney 13:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu 13:30 Tom and Jerry Tales 13:30 The Haunted Hathaways
14:00 Newsround 13:50 Austin & Ally:  Critics & Confidence 14:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu 14:00 Tom & Jerry 14:00 Sam & Cat:  Babysitter War
14:05 Dani's House
14:20 Austin & Ally:  Diners & Daters 14:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu 14:30 The New Scooby Doo Movies:  The Exterminator 14:30 Sam & Cat:  Goomer Sitting
14:35 Horrible Histories Scary Special 14:45 Jessie:  To Be Me, or Not To Be Me
15:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Can of Worms 15:00 Fred: The Show:  The Tutor
15:05 Marrying Mum and Dad 2 15:15 Jessie:  Lizard Scales and Wrestling Tales 15:15 Fred: The Show:  Fred's All-Nighter
15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu 15:30 Tom And Jerry Tales 15:30 Sanjay and Craig
15:35 The Slammer: Halloween Special 15:40 I Didn't Do It:  Pilot
16:00 Young Dracula 16:00 Regular Show 16:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Howl of the Fright Hound 16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants
16:10 I Didn't Do It:  Ball or Nothing
16:30 Steven Universe 16:30 The Tom & Jerry Show 16:30 iCarly:  iFix A Popstar
16:35 Diddy Movies 16:35 Evermoor:  Episode Three
17:00 Friday Download 17:00 Even More Evermoor 17:00 Adventure Time 17:00 Film: Scooby-Doo and the Samurai Sword 17:00 The Thundermans
17:05 Liv And Maddie:  Brain-a-Rooney
17:30 Austin & Ally:  Beach Bums and Bling 17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 17:30 The Haunted Hathaways
18:00 Worst Year of My Life... Again 18:00 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets World of Terror 18:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu 18:00 The Haunted Hathaways
18:25 Rocket's Island:  Fallout 18:25 Evermoor:  Episode Four 18:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Charmed, I'm Sure 18:30 Tom & Jerry 18:30 The Haunted Hathaways
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 18:50 Even More Evermoor
18:55 Austin & Ally:  Ferris Wheels and Funky Breath
19:00 Teen Titans Go! 19:00 Tom and Jerry Tales 19:00 Film: The Best Player
19:20 Jessie:  Say Yes to the Messy Dress 19:30 Regular Show 19:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
19:50 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Alex Gives Up 20:00 Adventure Time:  BMO Noire 20:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
20:15 Spooksville:  The Wicked Cat
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 20:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
20:45 The Suite Life on Deck:  Going Bananas 20:45 Fred: The Show:  Lemon Fred
21:00 Skatoony 21:00 The Garfield Show 21:00 Sam & Cat:  Toddler Climbing
21:10 Good Luck Charlie:  Can you Keep a Secret?
21:30 Skatoony 21:30 Sam & Cat:  Texting Competition
21:40 Hannah Montana:  Cheat It
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks 22:00 LazyTown:  Defeeted 22:00 iCarly:  iSaved Your Life
22:05 Hannah Montana
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks 22:30 LazyTown:  Rottenbeard 22:30 iCarly:  iEnrage Gibby
22:35 Groove High:  Big Night at Groove High
23:00 Robotboy:  The Revenge of Protoboy 23:00 Skatoony:  Inside Eagle-Eyes 23:00 Drake and Josh:  Peruvian Puff Pepper
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 43
23:30 Robotboy:  The Return of Robotgirl 23:30 Skatoony:  I Spy, You Quiz 23:30 Drake and Josh:  We're Married?
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Cable Car Chaos
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons 00:00 The Garfield Show 00:00 Teleshopping
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 00:50 LazyTown:  Rocking Robbie
01:15 LazyTown:  LazyTown Goes Digital
01:40 LazyTown:  Lazy Town Circus
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks 02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks 02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks 02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show 03:00 Peppa Pig:  The Traffic Jam
03:05 Robotboy 03:05 Peppa Pig:  Bedtime
03:15 Peppa Pig:  Sports Day
03:20 Peppa Pig:  The Eye Test
03:30 Peppa Pig:  Granddad Dog's Garage
03:35 Peppa Pig:  Foggy Day
03:40 Peppa Pig:  Tidying Up
03:45 Peppa Pig:  Jumble Sale
03:50 Peppa Pig:  Swimming
03:55 Peppa Pig:  The Playground
04:00 Peppa Pig:  Tiny Creatures
04:05 Skatoony:  In Your Dreams 04:05 The Flintstones:  The Big Move 04:05 Peppa Pig:  Daddy Pig's Office
04:10 Peppa Pig
04:15 Genie in the House:  Cave Dad
04:30 Skatoony:  Pop Video 04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:40 Genie in the House:  Say Cheese
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Babel 04:55 Dastardly and Muttley
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Out of the Past 05:05 Rugrats
05:30 This is CBBC! 05:20 Wacky Races 05:30 Rugrats
05:35 Transformers Prime:  New Recruit 05:40 Top Cat:  TC Minds the Baby

Kids TV Listings on 2nd November 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost