TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 27th April 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Fish Hooks:  Hooray for Hamsterwood/The Tale of Sir Oscar Fish 06:00 Xiaolin Chronicles:  Buddy Blue Ray and The Golden Bunnies 06:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  You've Got Hate Mail 06:00 iCarly:  iHate Sam's Boyfriend
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse 06:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Vilgax Must Croak 06:30 The Garfield Show 06:30 Life With Boys:  Getting Up Off The Mat With Boys
06:40 Phineas and Ferb:  It's About Time
07:00 Arthur:  Baby Steps 07:00 Regular Show 07:00 Tom & Jerry 07:00 Winx Club:  The Rise of Tritannus
07:10 Shaun the Sheep:  Bagpipe Buddy 07:05 Kim Possible:  Ron the Man
07:20 Dragons - Riders of Berk 07:30 Austin & Ally:  Beach Clubs & BFFs 07:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 07:30 Tom and Jerry Tales 07:30 Winx Club:  Return to Alfea
07:40 Dragons - Riders of Berk
08:00 Goodbye Charlie 08:00 Johnny Test 08:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  The Unnatural 08:00 iCarly:  iOpen A Restaurant
08:05 Film: Wallace and Gromit: A Close Shave
08:30 Adventure Time 08:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Song of Mystery 08:30 Victorious:  Wok Star
08:35 Splatalot
08:55 Liv And Maddie:  Kang-a-Rooney 09:00 Regular Show 09:00 The Tom & Jerry Show:  Birthday Bashed 09:00 Sam & Cat:  Texting Competition
09:05 Copycats
09:20 Liv And Maddie:  Skate-a-Rooney 09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Tape 09:30 The Tom & Jerry Show:  Spike Gets Skooled 09:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Kids
09:40 League of Super Evil:  School Daze
09:55 Film: Scooby-Doo and the Samurai Sword 09:50 Liv And Maddie:  Sweet 16-a-Rooney 10:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Bengeance is Mine 10:00 Film: Tom and Jerry Meet Sherlock Holmes 10:00 The Thundermans
10:15 Liv And Maddie:  Switch-a-Rooney
10:30 Teen Titans Go!:  Double Trouble 10:30 Victorious:  Trapped In An RV
10:45 Jessie:  Romancing the Crone
11:00 Regular Show 11:00 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Birthday Party
11:05 Hacker Time 11:10 Jessie:  Worldwide Web of Lies 11:05 Tom & Jerry
11:30 How to Rock
11:35 ROY 11:40 Austin & Ally
12:00 Regular Show 12:00 iCarly
12:05 Newsround
12:10 New: Hank Zipzer
12:05 Dog With A Blog:  Dog Loses Girl
12:30 Tom and Jerry Tales 12:30 iCarly:  iMight Switch Schools
12:35 New: Help! My School Trip Is Magic 12:35 Good Luck Charlie:  Sister, Sister
13:00 Shake It Up:  Remember It Up 13:00 Regular Show 13:00 iCarly
13:05 The Slammer Returns:  Slammer Symphony
13:30 A.N.T. Farm:  New York ExperiANTs 13:30 Tom & Jerry 13:30 iCarly:  iWin A Date
13:35 Horrible Histories
13:55 The Suite Life on Deck:  Graduation on Deck 14:00 Regular Show 14:00 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Prom Kings
14:05 Newsround
14:10 Hank Zipzer
14:30 Jessie 14:30 Tom and Jerry Tales 14:30 Victorious:  The Diddly Bops
14:35 Hank Zipzer
15:00 Hank Zipzer 15:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Accepted 15:00 Regular Show 15:00 Victorious:  Cat's New Boyfriend
15:30 Hank Zipzer 15:30 Good Luck Charlie:  Down a Tree 15:30 Tom & Jerry 15:30 Fred: The Show
15:45 Fred: The Show:  Flour Baby
15:55 Hank Zipzer 16:00 Goodbye Charlie 16:00 Johnny Test:  Johnny X...Again? 16:00 The Tom & Jerry Show:  Birthday Bashed 16:00 Rabbids: Invasion
16:20 Hank Zipzer 16:30 Regular Show 16:30 The Tom & Jerry Show:  Spike Gets Skooled 16:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
16:45 New: Hank Zipzer
17:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Up a Tree 17:00 Adventure Time:  The Great Birdman 17:00 Film: Tom and Jerry and the Wizard of Oz 17:00 iCarly:  iHate Sam's Boyfriend
17:15 Deadly Pole to Pole
17:25 Good Luck Charlie:  PJ in the City 17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Tape 17:30 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Prom Kings
17:45 How To Be Epic @ Everything
18:00 New: Rocket's Island:  Brandon and the Beast 17:55 Good Luck Charlie:  Le Halloween 18:00 Teen Titans Go!:  Double Trouble 18:00 Sam & Cat:  Texting Competition
18:15 Tom & Jerry
18:25 Horrible Histories 18:20 Good Luck Charlie:  Rat-a-Teddy 18:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Bengeance is Mine 18:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Kids
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 18:50 Good Luck Charlie:  The Curious Case of Mr Dabney 19:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 19:00 The Thundermans
19:15 Good Luck Charlie:  Something Fishy!
19:30 Regular Show 19:30 Tom and Jerry Tales 19:30 iCarly:  iApril Fools
19:45 Good Luck Charlie:  The Charlie Whisperer
20:00 Adventure Time 20:00 Victorious:  The Diddly Bops
20:10 Good Luck Charlie:  Nurse Blankenhooper
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball 20:30 Tom & Jerry 20:30 Victorious:  Cat's New Boyfriend
20:40 Good Luck Charlie:  Driving Mrs Dabney
21:00 Skatoony 21:00 The Garfield Show 21:00 SpongeBob SquarePants
21:05 Good Luck Charlie:  The Bob Duncan Experience
21:30 Skatoony 21:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
21:35 Good Luck Charlie:  Baby's First Vacation
22:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Duncan Dream House 22:00 Chop Socky Chooks 22:00 LazyTown:  Little Pink Riding Hood 22:00 iCarly
22:30 Shake It Up:  Remember It Up 22:30 Chop Socky Chooks 22:30 LazyTown:  The Scavenger Hunt 22:30 iCarly:  iMight Switch Schools
22:55 A.N.T. Farm:  New York ExperiANTs 23:00 Robotboy:  Mancation 23:00 Skatoony 23:00 iCarly
23:25 Liv And Maddie:  Twin-a-Rooney 23:30 Robotboy:  Traffic Slam 23:30 Skatoony 23:30 iCarly:  iWin A Date
23:50 Toy Story Toons:  Partysaurus Rex
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons 00:00 The Garfield Show 00:00 Teleshopping
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 00:50 LazyTown:  Laziest Town
01:15 LazyTown:  Soccer Sucker
01:40 LazyTown:  Dear Diary
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks 02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks 02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks 02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show 03:00 Renford Rejects:  Old Dogs
03:05 Robotboy
03:25 Summer in Transylvania
03:45 Genie in the House:  For Your Spies Only
04:05 Skatoony 04:05 The Flintstones:  Kleptomaniac Caper 04:10 Genie in the House:  Election Selection
04:30 Skatoony:  I Spy, You Quiz 04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:35 House of Anubis:  House of Fronts
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  The New Guy 04:55 Dastardly and Muttley 04:50 House of Anubis:  House of Keepers
05:00 Planet Sheen
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Ep 6, Masters & Students
05:30 This is CBBC! 05:20 Wacky Races 05:30 Planet Sheen:  Banana Quest
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Ep 7, Scrapheap 05:40 Top Cat:  The Con Men
06:00 Fish Hooks 06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Ben Again 06:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  The Foghorn Leghorn Story 06:00 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Uniform

Kids TV Listings on 27th April 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost