TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 27th October 2014

 
Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Today : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible 06:00 Teen Titans Go! 06:00 The Garfield Show 06:00 Sam & Cat:  Goomer Sitting
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Third Wheel
06:30 I Didn't Do It:  Bad News
06:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  The Ultimate Heist 06:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 06:30 iCarly
07:00 Arthur:  The Last King of Lambland 07:00 Jessie:  Teacher's Pest 07:00 Adventure Time 07:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue 07:00 Victorious:  How Trina Got In
07:15 Blow Your Mind: Spectacular Space
07:30 The Joke Machine 07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  Club Owners & Quinceaneras
07:30 Regular Show 07:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 07:30 Every Witch Way:  Emma Wants a Cracker
07:35 MOTD Kickabout: Round-Up
07:40 Newsround
07:45 Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
08:00 New: Austin & Ally:  Horror Stories and Halloween Scares 08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  Third 08:00 New: The Tom & Jerry Show 08:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Boo Crew
08:15 Newsround
08:25 Film: Scooby-Doo and the Loch Ness... 08:25 Wizards vs Werewolves 08:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Never Trust a Snake 08:30 The Tom & Jerry Show 08:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Viking
09:00 New: Adventure Time 09:00 Film: Scooby-Doo! Mask of the Blue... 09:00 iCarly
09:20 Access All Areas: Music
09:25 Austin & Ally:  Secrets and Songbooks
09:30 Adventure Time 09:30 iCarly:  iGo One Direction
09:40 Dani's House
09:55 Jessie:  The Rosses Get Real 10:00 Adventure Time 10:00 Victorious:  Crazy Ponnie
10:10 Wolfblood
10:20 Jessie 10:30 Film: Tom and Jerry: Shiver Me Whiskers 10:30 Victorious:  The Warehouse
10:40 Wolfblood
10:50 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Sneak Attack 11:00 Adventure Time 11:00 Sam & Cat:  Oscar The Ouch
11:10 Wizards vs Aliens 11:15 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Father
11:30 Adventure Time 11:30 Sam & Cat:  Twinfection
11:45 Liv And Maddie:  Howl-A-Rooney
12:00 Adventure Time 12:00 Tom & Jerry 12:00 The Thundermans
12:05 4 O'Clock Club 12:10 Liv And Maddie:  Sweet 16-a-Rooney
12:30 Scooby-Doo! Spooky Games 12:30 The Thundermans:  Weird Science Fair
12:35 4 O'Clock Club 12:40 I Didn't Do It:  Snow Problem
13:00 4 O'Clock Club 13:00 Adventure Time:  What was Missing 13:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Toy Scary Boo 13:00 Film: Jinxed
13:05 Austin & Ally:  Princesses & Prizes
13:30 The Sarah Jane Adventures 13:30 Adventure Time:  Power Animal 13:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
13:35 Austin & Ally:  Beach Clubs & BFFs
13:55 Ludus 14:00 Even More Evermoor 14:00 Adventure Time 14:00 Tom & Jerry
14:05 Jessie:  Teacher's Pest
14:25 OOglies 14:30 Jessie:  Cattle Calls & Scary Walls 14:30 The New Scooby Doo Movies:  The Ghostly Creep from the Deep 14:30 Sam & Cat:  Salmon Cat
14:40 Sidekick:  Crud Burger
14:55 Film: Scooby-Doo and the Samurai Sword 15:00 Access All Areas: Music 15:00 Adventure Time 15:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Interview
15:05 Austin & Ally:  Songwriting & Starfish
15:30 Jessie:  Beauty and the Beasts 15:30 Adventure Time:  Sons of Mars 15:30 Tom and Jerry Tales 15:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Camping
16:00 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets 1961 16:00 Adventure Time 16:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Menace of the Manticore 16:00 New: The Haunted Hathaways
16:05 Newsround
16:15 How To Be Epic @ Everything
16:30 How To Be Epic @ Everything 16:30 Evermoor:  Episode Three 16:30 The Tom & Jerry Show 16:30 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
16:45 New: Blow Your Mind:...
17:00 New: Wolfblood 16:55 Even More Evermoor
17:00 Austin & Ally:  Horror Stories and Halloween Scares
17:00 Adventure Time 17:00 Film: Scooby-Doo 17:00 Sam & Cat:  Yay Day
17:30 New: Wizards vs Aliens 17:30 Austin & Ally:  Deejays & Demos 17:30 Sam & Cat:  BrainCrush
17:55 Access All Areas: Music
18:00 Spooksville
18:00 New: Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu 18:00 New: Every Witch Way:  Stormageddon
18:30 Shaun the Sheep:  In the Doghouse 18:30 Spooksville 18:30 Ben 10: Omniverse 18:30 The Thundermans:  You Stole My Thunder, Man
18:40 The Story of Tracy Beaker 18:40 Tom & Jerry
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 18:55 Spooksville:  The Howling Ghost 19:00 Film: DC Comics Super Heroes... 19:00 Tom and Jerry Tales 19:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Secret Agent
19:20 Spooksville:  The Haunted Cave 19:30 Regular Show 19:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series 19:30 iCarly:  iEnrage Gibby
19:50 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Wizards vs Everything 20:00 Adventure Time:  Video Makers 20:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue 20:00 Sam & Cat:  BrainCrush
20:15 Spooksville:  Fathers and Sons
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Watch 20:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk 20:30 The Thundermans:  Restaurant Crashers
20:45 My Babysitter's A Vampire:  Hottie Ho-Tep
21:00 Skatoony 21:00 The Garfield Show 21:00 Sam & Cat:  Momma Goomer
21:10 Good Luck Charlie:  Scary had a little Lamb
21:30 Skatoony 21:30 Sam & Cat:  Babysitting Commercial
21:40 Hannah Montana:  Yet Another Side of Me
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks:  Kobura Strikes 22:00 LazyTown:  Little Pink Riding Hood 22:00 iCarly:  iFind Lewbert's Lost Love
22:05 Hannah Montana:  We're All on this Date Together
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks 22:30 LazyTown:  The Scavenger Hunt 22:30 iCarly:  iWas A Pageant Girl
22:35 Groove High:  He's Gotta Have It
23:00 Robotboy:  Oh That Smell 23:00 Skatoony 23:00 Drake and Josh:  The Movie Job
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 37
23:30 Robotboy:  Gus's Big Mouth 23:30 Skatoony 23:30 Drake and Josh:  Football
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse 00:00 Cartoon Cartoons 00:00 The Garfield Show 00:00 Teleshopping
00:30 Disney Channel Preview
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am 00:50 LazyTown:  Laziest Town
01:15 LazyTown:  Soccer Sucker
01:40 LazyTown:  Dear Diary
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks 02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks:  Chooks of Hazard 02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks 02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show 03:00 Peppa Pig:  Hide and Seek
03:05 Robotboy 03:05 Peppa Pig:  The Playgroup
03:15 Peppa Pig:  Mummy Pig at Work
03:20 Peppa Pig:  Piggy in the Middle
03:30 Peppa Pig:  Daddy Loses His Glasses
03:35 Peppa Pig:  Gardening
03:40 Peppa Pig:  The Time Capsule

Kids TV Listings on 27th October 2014

 
Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Today : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost