TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 24th October 2014

 
Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Today : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur:  The Long Road Home
07:15 Blow Your Mind: Spectacular Space
07:30 The Joke Machine
07:35 MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up
07:40 Newsround
07:45 Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
08:15 Newsround
08:25 Film: Scooby Doo: Pirates Ahoy!
09:30 Dani's House
10:00 Wolfblood
10:30 Wolfblood
11:00 Wizards vs Aliens
11:55 All At Sea:  Chicken
12:20 All At Sea:  Baby
12:50 All At Sea:  Statues
13:20 Sarah Jane's Alien Files
13:50 Ludus
14:15 OOglies
14:30 League of Super Evil
14:45 Sidekick:  The Bogeyman
14:55 Film: Scooby-Doo and the Loch Ness...
16:05 Newsround
16:15 All Over the Place
16:45 New: Blow Your Mind:...
17:00 New: Sam & Mark's Sport Showdown:  Sportilicious v The Lightning Strikers
17:30 New: All At Sea:  Pride of Scarborough
18:00 Millie Inbetween:  Bigging-Up Dad
18:30 Shaun the Sheep:  Two's Company
18:40 The Story of Tracy Beaker
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible:  Bad Boy
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse
06:30 Jessie:  Pain in the Rear Window
07:00 Evermoor:  Episode One
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Evermoor:  Episode Two
08:00 Liv And Maddie:  Howl-A-Rooney
08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Dude looks like Shakira
09:00 Austin & Ally
09:25 Austin & Ally:  Freaky Friends and Fan Fiction
09:55 Jessie:  Snack Attack
10:20 Jessie:  Break Up and Shape Up
10:50 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Boy
11:15 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Truth
11:45 Liv And Maddie:  Shoe-A-Rooney
12:10 Liv And Maddie:  Sleep-a-Rooney
12:40 I Didn't Do It:  If It Tastes Like a Brussel Sprout
13:05 Austin & Ally:  Austin & Alias
13:35 Austin & Ally
14:00 Even More Evermoor
14:05 Jessie:  Pain in the Rear Window
14:30 Jessie:  The Secret Life of Mr Kipling
15:00 Access All Areas: Music
15:05 Austin & Ally:  Managers & Meatballs
15:30 Jessie:  Quitting Cold Koala
16:00 Jessie
16:30 Evermoor:  Episode Two
16:55 New: Disney Mickey Mouse:  Cable Car Chaos
17:00 New: I Didn't Do It:  Bad News
17:30 New: Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets 1961
18:00 New: Evermoor:  Episode Three
18:25 New: Even More Evermoor
18:30 Film: Haunted Mansion (2003)
20:15 Spooksville:  Gnome Alone
20:45 My Babysitter's A Vampire:  Jockenstein
21:10 Evermoor:  Episode Three
21:35 Even More Evermoor
21:40 Hannah Montana
22:10 Hannah Montana:  That's What Friends Are For?
22:35 Groove High:  The Fan
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 34
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Kim Possible:  So the Drama
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Bengeance is Mine
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Royal Blacksmiths
07:00 Adventure Time
07:30 Regular Show
08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
08:30 Johnny Test
09:00 Adventure Time:  Slumber Party Panic/Trouble in Lumpy Space
09:30 Regular Show
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Car
10:30 Johnny Test:  Johnny Goes Camping
11:00 Grim Adventures of...
11:30 Ben 10:  The Unnaturals
12:00 Batman: The Brave and The Bold:  Terror on Dinosaur Island!
12:30 Transformers Prime: Beast Hunters:  Evolution
13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Promise
13:30 Regular Show
14:00 Teen Titans Go!
14:30 Adventure Time:  Enchridion/The Jiggler
15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Royal Blacksmiths
16:00 Johnny Test
16:15 The Amazing World of Gumball
16:30 Regular Show
16:45 Steven Universe
17:00 Teen Titans Go!
17:15 Adventure Time
17:30 New: Uncle Grandpa
17:45 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 Regular Show
18:15 Johnny Test
18:30 Steven Universe
18:45 Adventure Time
19:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
19:15 Uncle Grandpa
19:30 Johnny Test
19:45 Teen Titans Go!
20:00 Adventure Time
20:15 Regular Show
20:30 Uncle Grandpa
20:45 The Amazing World of Gumball
21:00 Skatoony
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  Nursing a Grudge
23:30 Robotboy:  The Sleepover
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony
04:30 Skatoony:  I Spy, You Quiz
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Invasion
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Regeneration
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Darkest Hour
06:00 Teen Titans Go!
06:00 The New Scooby Doo Mysteries
06:15 Pink Panther And Pals
06:30 The Land Before Time:  The Cave of Many Voices
07:00 The Garfield Show
07:15 The Tom & Jerry Show
07:30 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
07:45 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Grim Judgement
08:15 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
08:30 Tom & Jerry
08:50 Looney Tunes
09:00 The Garfield Show
09:30 Looney Tunes
10:00 Pink Panther and Pals
10:30 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
11:00 Duck Dodgers
11:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
12:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  What a Night for a Knight
12:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Ghost of the Bad Humour Man
13:00 Casper's Scare School
13:30 The Garfield Show
14:00 Pink Panther and Pals
14:30 Looney Tunes
15:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  E-Scream
15:30 The Land Before Time:  The Mysterious Tooth Crisis
16:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
16:30 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
16:45 The Garfield Show
17:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  E-Scream
17:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
18:00 Bugs Bunny
18:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
19:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
19:15 The Tom & Jerry Show
19:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
20:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Grim Judgement
20:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  Double Trouble
22:30 LazyTown:  Dancing Dreams
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:50 LazyTown:  Cry Dinosaur
01:15 LazyTown:  Crystal Caper
01:40 LazyTown:  Sleepless in LazyTown
02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show
04:05 The Flintstones:  Wilma, The Maid
04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:55 Dastardly and Muttley
05:20 Wacky Races
05:40 Top Cat:  The Con Men
06:00 The Garfield Show
06:00 Sam & Cat:  Babysitter War
06:30 iCarly:  iLove You
07:00 Victorious:  Andre's Horrible Girl
07:30 Every Witch Way:  The Breakup
08:00 Victorious
08:30 Victorious
09:00 iCarly
09:30 iCarly:  iMeet The First Lady
10:00 Victorious:  Car, Rain and Fire
10:30 Victorious:  Tori and Jade's Play Date
11:00 Sam & Cat:  Motorcycle Mystery
11:30 Sam & Cat:  Momma Goomer
12:00 The Thundermans:  Dinner Party
12:30 The Thundermans:  Report Card
13:00 Nicky Deuce
14:30 Sam & Cat:  Babysitting Commercial
15:00 iCarly:  iToe Fat Cakes
15:30 Victorious:  The Gorilla Club
16:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Viking
16:30 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  Get Sporty-er!
17:00 New: Sam & Cat:  Drone Baby Drone
17:30 New: Sam & Cat:  First Class Problems
18:00 New: Every Witch Way:  Emma Wants a Cracker
18:30 Victorious:  Driving Tori Crazy
19:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Boat
19:30 iCarly:  iSpeed Date
20:00 Sam & Cat:  Favourite Show
20:30 The Thundermans:  Going Wonkers
21:00 Sam & Cat:  Revenge Of The Brit Brats
21:30 Sam & Cat:  Motorcycle Mystery
22:00 iCarly:  iFix A Popstar
22:30 iCarly:  iSaved Your Life
23:00 Drake and Josh:  The Great Doheny
23:30 Drake and Josh:  Josh Runs Into Oprah
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Peppa Pig:  George's Birthday
03:05 Peppa Pig:  Pretend Friend
03:15 Peppa Pig:  Painting
03:20 Peppa Pig:  Grandpa's Little Train
03:30 Peppa Pig:  The Baby Piggy
03:35 Peppa Pig:  The Cycle Ride
03:40 Peppa Pig:  Piggy in the Middle
03:45 Peppa Pig:  Dens
03:50 Peppa Pig:  Zoe Zebra the Postman's Daughter
03:55 Peppa Pig:  Daddy Loses His Glasses
04:00 Peppa Pig:  Cuckoo Clock
04:05 Peppa Pig:  Ice Skating
04:10 Peppa Pig:  Gardening
04:15 Genie in the House:  Rock Me Amadeus
04:40 Genie in the House:  Maxed Out
05:05 Rugrats:  Discovering America
05:30 Rugrats
06:00 Sam & Cat:  Pilot

Kids TV Listings on 24th October 2014

 
Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Today : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost