TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 2nd September 2014

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Copycats
07:25 Just Kidding
07:50 The Johnny & Inel Show
08:10 MOTD Kickabout: Round-Up
08:15 Newsround
08:25 The Slammer Returns
08:55 Newsround
09:00 New: Marrying Mum and Dad 3
09:30 Pop Slam! Little Mix v Rizzle...
10:00 The Dog Ate My Homework
10:30 Goodbye Year Six
11:00 Rocket's Island:  Rocket's Return
11:30 The Dumping Ground
12:00 Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom
12:30 Ultimate Brain
12:55 Splatalot
13:20 Bear Behaving Badly
13:45 Arthur
14:00 Who Let the Dogs Out?
14:30 All Over The Place: USA
15:00 Film: Scooby-Doo and the Loch Ness...
16:10 New: Sidekick
16:20 Newsround
16:30 Marrying Mum and Dad 3
17:00 Hank Zipzer
17:30 New: Nowhere Boys
18:00 Stepping Up
18:35 The Story of Tracy Beaker
18:50 Shaun the Sheep:  Off the Baa!
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible:  Bueno Nacho
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Yodelberg
06:30 Jessie:  Make New Friends and Hide the Old
07:00 Jessie
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  Back-ups and Break-ups
08:00 Liv And Maddie:  Twin-a-Rooney
08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Franken-Girl
09:00 Austin & Ally:  Rockers & Writers
09:25 Austin & Ally:  Bloggers and Butterflies
09:55 I Didn't Do It:  Pilot
10:20 Sonny With a Chance:  Gummy with a Chance
10:50 Jessie:  Understudied and Overdone
11:15 Jessie:  The Blind Date, the Cheapskate and the Primate
11:45 Liv And Maddie:  Team-a-Rooney
12:10 Liv And Maddie:  Skate-a-Rooney
12:40 Good Luck Charlie:  Make Room for Baby
13:05 World Animal Championships:  Scariest
13:35 Dog With A Blog:  Dog with a Hog
14:00 Disney Mickey Mouse:  New York Weenie
14:05 Kim Possible:  Present
14:30 Shake It Up:  Ty It Up
15:00 Access All Areas: Music
15:05 Austin & Ally:  Costumes & Courage
15:30 Jessie
16:00 Liv And Maddie:  Sweet 16-a-Rooney
16:30 Liv And Maddie:  Shoe-A-Rooney
16:55 Access All Areas: Music
17:00 Liv And Maddie:  Sleep-a-Rooney
17:30 Jessie:  Kids Don't Wanna Get Shunned
18:00 Dog With A Blog:  Too Short
18:30 Good Luck Charlie:  Teddy's New Beau
18:55 I Didn't Do It:  Lindy-Licious
19:20 New: SPOOKSVILLE (UK S1)
19:50 Austin & Ally:  Kangaroos and Chaos
20:15 World Animal Championships:  Dumbest
20:45 Good Luck Charlie:  Catch Me If You Can
21:10 Good Luck Charlie:  T-Wrecks
21:40 Hannah Montana:  You are so Sue-able to Me
22:05 Hannah Montana:  When You Wish You Were a Star
22:35 Groove High:  Last Tango in A-list
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 61
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  New York Weenie
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Kim Possible:  Tick-Tick-Tick
06:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
06:30 Ben 10:  Ghostfreaked Out
07:00 Teen Titans Go!
07:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Can of Worms
08:00 Regular Show
09:00 Adventure Time
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
11:00 Johnny Test
12:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Can of Worms
12:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  The Ultimate Heist
13:00 Regular Show
14:00 Adventure Time
15:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
15:30 Teen Titans Go!
16:00 Johnny Test
16:30 Regular Show
17:00 Adventure Time:  Storytelling
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...
18:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Can of Worms
19:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Bros In Space
19:30 Regular Show
20:00 Adventure Time:  Still
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Flower
21:00 Skatoony
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks:  Chooks of Hazard
23:00 Robotboy:  Zap! You're Old
23:30 Robotboy:  Racer Zero
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony
04:30 Skatoony:  Freakshow
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Flight Club
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Inside Job
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Patch
06:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
07:00 Tom and Jerry Tales
07:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
08:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  A Terrifying Round with a Menacing Metallic Clown
08:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Come Undone
09:00 Film: Scooby Doo and the Reluctant...
10:55 Bugs Bunny
11:00 The Tom & Jerry Show
11:30 Tom & Jerry
12:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
12:30 The Garfield Show
13:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Scooby Doo and a Mummy Too
13:30 The Scooby Doo Show
14:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Semper Lie
14:30 Bugs & Daffy
15:00 Tom & Jerry
15:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
16:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  A Terrifying Round with a Menacing Metallic Clown
16:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Come Undone
17:00 Film: Scooby Doo And The Ghoul School
18:50 Tom And Jerry Tales
19:00 Tom & Jerry
19:30 The Scooby Doo Show
20:00 Bugs & Daffy
20:30 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  Sports Day
22:30 LazyTown:  Hero for a Day
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:50 LazyTown:  LazyTown's Greatest Hits
01:15 LazyTown:  Sportacus on the Move!
01:40 LazyTown:  LazyTown's Surprise Santa
02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show
04:05 The Flintstones:  The Tycoon
04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:55 Dastardly and Muttley
05:20 Wacky Races
05:40 Top Cat:  The Grand Tour
06:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  The Stud, The Nerd, The Average Joe and The Saint
06:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Boat
06:30 iCarly:  iHave My Principals
07:00 Victorious:  Prom Wrecker
07:30 Every Witch Way:  Beach Ball
08:00 The Thundermans:  Report Card
08:30 Sam & Cat:  Oscar The Ouch
09:00 Victorious:  Pilot
09:30 Victorious:  The Bird Scene
10:00 Victorious:  Stage Fighting
10:30 Victorious:  Beck's Big Break
11:00 Victorious:  Tori The Zombie
11:30 Victorious:  Jade Dumps Beck
12:00 Victorious:  The Birthweek Song
12:30 Victorious:  Robarazzi
13:00 Victorious:  A Film By Dale Squires
13:30 Victorious:  Rex Dies
14:00 Victorious:  The Diddly Bops
14:30 Victorious:  Cat's New Boyfriend
15:00 Extreme Babysitting
15:30 Drake and Josh:  Peruvian Puff Pepper
16:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Pilot
16:30 iCarly
17:00 Sam & Cat:  Babysitting Commercial
17:30 The Thundermans:  Thundersense
18:00 See Dad Run
18:30 Victorious:  Victori-Yes
19:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Sleepover
19:30 iCarly:  iGo One Direction
20:00 Sam & Cat:  My Poober
20:30 Avatar: The Legend of Korra:  A New Spiritual Age
21:00 Wendell & Vinnie:  First Dances & Last Chances
21:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad Assist Kevin
22:00 iCarly:  iEnrage Gibby
22:30 iCarly:  iFind Lewbert's Lost Love
23:00 House of Anubis:  House of Heartbreak
23:30 Renford Rejects:  The Great Escape
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Renford Rejects:  All In The Mind
03:25 Summer in Transylvania:  Day Of The Prickly Waitress
03:50 Genie in the House:  Fame School
04:15 House of Anubis:  House of Presents
04:40 House of Anubis:  House of Truth
05:00 T.U.F.F. Puppy
05:30 T.U.F.F. Puppy
06:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Pilot

Kids TV Listings on 2nd September 2014

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost