TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 2nd October 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom
07:30 New: The Joke Machine
07:40 Newsround
07:45 Deadly Pole to Pole: The...
08:15 Newsround
08:25 Arthur:  Buster Baxter and the Letter From the Sea
08:35 Arthur:  Around the World in 11 Minutes
08:50 The Story of Tracy Beaker
09:05 Dani's House
09:35 Jedward's Big Adventure
10:00 The Revolting World of Stanley...
10:30 ROY
11:00 Hacker Time
11:30 Just Kidding
11:50 Bear Behaving Badly:  Rumble in the Jumble
12:10 Deadly Mission Madagascar
12:45 Junior MasterChef
13:15 Tracy Beaker Returns
13:40 ROY
14:10 Officially Amazing
14:40 Just Kidding
15:00 Shaun the Sheep
15:10 Pet Squad:  Rosillaworld
15:25 New: Sidekick:  Eric Squared
15:35 The Scooby-Doo Show
16:00 Epic Quick Blast
16:05 Newsround
16:15 Horrible Histories
16:45 New: Blow Your Mind: Incredible...
17:00 New: Millie Inbetween:  Surprise Party
17:30 New: The Next Step
17:55 New: Our School
18:25 Shaun the Sheep:  Visitor
18:40 The Story of Tracy Beaker
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Panda-monium
06:30 Liv And Maddie:  Dodge-a-Rooney
07:00 Jessie:  We are so Grounded
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally
08:00 Liv And Maddie:  Dump-a-Rooney
08:25 Star Wars Rebels
08:30 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Lucky Charmed
09:00 Hannah Montana:  My Best Friend's Boyfriend
09:25 Hannah Montana:  Take This Job and Love It
09:55 The Suite Life on Deck:  I Brake for Whales
10:20 The Suite Life on Deck:  Mother of the Groom
10:50 A.N.T. Farm:  IntelligANT
11:15 A.N.T. Farm:  SignificANT Other
11:45 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Doll House
12:10 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Night at the Lazarema
12:40 Good Luck Charlie:  Sleepless in Denver
13:05 World Animal Championships:  Dumbest
13:35 Dog With A Blog:  Karl Finds Out Stan's Secret
14:00 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Third Wheel
14:05 Kim Possible
14:30 Shake It Up:  Copy Kat It Up
15:00 Star Wars Rebels
15:05 Austin & Ally:  Successes & Setbacks
15:30 Jessie:  Throw Momma from the Terrace
16:00 Liv And Maddie:  Team-a-Rooney
16:30 I Didn't Do It:  The New Guy
16:55 Access All Areas: Music
17:00 Spooksville
17:30 Jessie:  Say Yes to the Messy Dress
17:55 Access All Areas: Music
18:00 Austin & Ally:  Girlfriends and Girl Friends
18:30 Good Luck Charlie:  Take Mel Out to the Ball Game
18:55 I Didn't Do It:  Pilot
19:20 Jessie:  Creepy Connie
19:50 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Lucky Charmed
20:15 Spooksville
20:45 Good Luck Charlie:  Doppel Date
21:10 Good Luck Charlie:  Demolition Dabney
21:40 Hannah Montana:  The Test of My Love
22:05 Hannah Montana
22:35 Groove High:  He's Gotta Have It
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 11
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Panda-monium
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Kim Possible
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  T.G.I.S
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Can of Worms
07:00 Adventure Time:  Candy Streets
07:30 Regular Show
08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Tape
08:30 Johnny Test
09:00 Adventure Time:  BMO Noire
09:30 Regular Show
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
10:30 Johnny Test:  Johnny Vs Bling Bling IV
11:00 Grim Adventures of...
11:30 Ben 10:  The Krakken
12:00 Batman: The Brave and The Bold:  Legends Of The Dark Mite!
12:30 Transformers Prime: Beast Hunters:  Project Predacon
13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
13:30 Regular Show
14:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...
14:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Can of Worms
15:00 Adventure Time:  Who Would Win
15:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The End
16:00 Johnny Test
16:30 Regular Show
17:00 Adventure Time
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Flower
18:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...
18:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Once Bitten, Twice Shy
19:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Animo Crackers
19:30 Regular Show
20:00 Adventure Time
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
21:00 Skatoony
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks:  Kobura Strikes
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  Oh That Smell
23:30 Robotboy:  Gus's Big Mouth
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks:  Chooks of Hazard
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony
04:30 Skatoony:  Freakshow
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Reboot
05:15 Transformers Prime
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Loose Cannons
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Vilgax Must Croak
06:00 The New Scooby Doo Mysteries
06:15 Pink Panther And Pals
06:30 Duck Dodgers
06:45 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
07:00 The Garfield Show
07:15 The Tom & Jerry Show
07:30 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
07:45 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Series 2, Ep 15, Theatre of the Doomed
08:15 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
08:30 Tom & Jerry
08:50 Looney Tunes
09:00 The Garfield Show
09:30 Looney Tunes
10:00 Pink Panther and Pals
10:30 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
11:00 Duck Dodgers
11:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
12:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Bedlam in the Big Top
12:30 The Scooby Doo Show
13:00 Casper's Scare School
13:30 The Garfield Show
14:00 Pink Panther and Pals
14:30 Looney Tunes
15:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  There's Snow Creature like Ice Creature
15:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
16:00 Tom & Jerry
16:30 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
16:45 The Garfield Show
17:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Dead Justice
17:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
18:00 Film: Scooby-Doo! Music of the Vampire
19:30 Looney Tunes
20:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  There's Snow Creature like Ice Creature
20:30 Tom & Jerry
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown
22:30 LazyTown:  Sports Day
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:50 LazyTown:  Chef Rottenfood
01:15 LazyTown:  Breakfast at Stephanie's
01:40 LazyTown:  Welcome to LazyTown
02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show
04:05 The Flintstones:  Fred Strikes Out
04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:55 Dastardly and Muttley
05:20 Wacky Races
05:40 Top Cat:  The Grand Tour
06:00 The New Scooby Doo Mysteries
06:00 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Pranks II
06:30 iCarly:  iToe Fat Cakes
07:00 Victorious:  Crazy Ponnie
07:30 Every Witch Way
08:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Kids
08:30 iCarly
09:00 Figure It Out
09:30 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Good Deed
10:00 iCarly
10:30 Victorious:  Wok Star
11:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Doll
11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
12:00 Victorious:  Trapped In An RV
12:30 Victorious:  Wi-Fi In The Sky
13:00 Sam & Cat
13:30 Sam & Cat:  The Brit Brats
14:00 Fred: The Show:  The Tutor
14:15 Fred: The Show:  Fred's All-Nighter
14:30 Marvin Marvin:  House Party
15:00 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Pranks II
15:30 Victorious:  The Warehouse
16:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Dog
16:30 iCarly:  iGo One Direction
17:00 Sam & Cat:  Goomer Sitting
17:30 The Thundermans:  Thundersense
18:00 See Dad Run:  See Dad Get Schooled
18:30 Victorious:  The Blonde Squad
19:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Babysitter
19:30 iCarly:  iWon't Cancel the Show
20:00 Sam & Cat:  Momma Goomer
20:30 The Thundermans:  You Stole My Thunder, Man
21:00 Wendell & Vinnie:  Lost & Found
21:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad Get Married And Married
22:00 iCarly:  iSpace Out
22:30 iCarly:  iBelieve in Bigfoot
23:00 True Jackson VP:  Max Mannequin
23:30 Genie in the House:  Out Of Our Minds
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Renford Rejects:  Renford Radio
03:25 Summer in Transylvania:  I Dated A Teenage Vampire
03:50 Genie in the House:  Maxed Out
04:15 House of Anubis:  House of Sarcophagi
04:40 House of Anubis:  House of Possession
05:05 T.U.F.F. Puppy
05:30 T.U.F.F. Puppy
06:00 Big Time Rush

Kids TV Listings on 2nd October 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost