TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 12th February 2016

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur:  Buster's Carpool Catastrophe
07:10 Endangered Species
07:25 Danger Mouse:  The Unusual Suspects
07:35 MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up
07:40 Newsround
07:45 New: Class Dismissed
08:00 How to Be Epic @ Everything
08:15 Newsround
08:25 The Story of Tracy Beaker
08:50 Young Dracula
09:20 4 O'Clock Club
09:50 Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
10:15 Junior MasterChef: 2014
10:45 Operation Ouch!
11:15 Bear Behaving Badly:  Shaken and Stirred
11:40 The Story of Tracy Beaker
12:05 4 O'Clock Club
12:35 Wolfblood
13:00 Young Dracula
13:30 Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
14:00 Junior MasterChef: 2014
14:30 Bear Behaving Badly:  Shaken and Stirred
14:50 Shaun the Sheep:  Lock Out
15:00 League of Super Evil:  Just Us Genes
15:10 Sidekick:  Gimme a Sign
15:20 Dennis the Menace and Gnasher:  Menace's Seven
15:35 Just Kidding
15:55 The Next Step
16:20 Newsround
16:30 New: The Dog Ate My Homework
17:00 New: The Dumping Ground
17:30 Sam & Mark's Big Friday Wind-Up
18:30 Worst Year of My Life... Again
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
06:00 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Popular
06:30 Miraculous Tales of Ladybug...
07:00 Jessie:  Driving Miss Crazy
07:30 Best Friends Whenever:  A Time to Rob and Slam
08:00 K. C. Undercover:  Debutante Baller
08:30 I Didn't Do It:  Twin It to Win It
08:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Fire Escape
09:00 Jessie:  101Lizards
09:30 Jessie:  Say Yes to the Messy Dress
10:00 Austin & Ally:  Everglades & Allygators
10:30 Good Luck Charlie:  Can you Keep a Secret?
10:55 Good Luck Charlie:  Monkey Business
11:25 Liv and Maddie:  Move-A-Rooney
11:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Al Rojo Vivo
12:00 I Didn't Do It:  The Doctor is In
12:30 Jessie:  Pain in the Rear Window
13:00 Jessie:  Teacher's Pest
13:30 Evermoor
14:00 Liv and Maddie:  Pottery-A-Rooney
14:30 K. C. Undercover
15:00 Miraculous Tales of Ladybug...
15:25 New: Disney Mickey Mouse:  Dasvidanceya
15:30 Bunk'd:  Gone Girl
16:00 Mako Mermaids:  The Siren
16:30 Mako Mermaids:  Zak Returns to Mako
17:00 New: I Didn't Do It:  The Rescuers
17:30 New: Best Friends Whenever:  The Butterscotch Effect
18:00 Film: The Chronicles Of Narnia: Prince..
20:40 Jessie:  The Blind Date, the Cheapskate and the Primate
21:05 Good Luck Charlie:  Demolition Dabney
21:30 Good Luck Charlie
22:00 Violetta
23:00 Hannah Montana:  Song Sung Bad
23:30 Groove High:  Mr and Mrs Doubtfire
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Teen Titans Go!
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Crooked Path
07:00 Nexo Knights:  The Power of Merlok
07:30 Adventure Time
07:45 Regular Show:  Thomas Fights Back
08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
08:30 Clarence
09:00 Adventure Time:  Earth & Water
09:30 Regular Show
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Sock
10:30 Johnny Test:  Johnny Unplugged
11:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu
11:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Double Trouble
12:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Authority
12:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Bumpkin
13:00 Uncle Grandpa
13:30 Steven Universe
14:00 Regular Show
14:30 Adventure Time:  Love Games
15:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu
15:30 Teen Titans Go!
16:00 Clarence
16:30 Regular Show
17:00 Adventure Time
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 Nexo Knights
18:30 Supernoobs
19:00 Teen Titans Go!
19:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu
20:00 Nexo Knights
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
21:00 Uncle Grandpa
21:30 Clarence
22:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Promise
22:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Boombox
23:00 Ben 10:  Perfect Day
23:30 Batman: The Brave and The Bold:  The Siege of Starro!, Part Two
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony:  Freakshow
04:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Boss
04:55 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Law
05:15 The Amazing World of Gumball:  Third
06:00 George of the Jungle
06:30 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Never Ape an Apeman
07:00 Bugs & Daffy
07:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
08:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Toy Scary Boo
08:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
09:00 Tom & Jerry
10:00 Bugs & Daffy
10:30 The Looney Tunes Show:  Ep 24, The Shelf
11:00 Sonic Boom
11:30 Inspector Gadget
12:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Never Ape an Apeman
12:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  Watch Out! The Willawaw!
13:00 Tom & Jerry Tales
13:30 Tom & Jerry
14:00 The Garfield Show
15:00 Inspector Gadget
15:30 Sonic Boom
16:00 Tom & Jerry
16:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
17:00 Be Cool, Scooby-Doo!:  Screama Donna
17:30 Wabbit
18:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
18:30 New: Sonic Boom
19:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Toy Scary Boo
19:30 Tom & Jerry
20:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of...:  ...Berk
20:30 Inspector Gadget
21:00 Chowder:  Certifrycation Class
21:30 Chowder:  Grubble Gum
22:00 LazyTown:  The First Day of Summer
22:30 LazyTown:  The Lazy Cup
23:00 The Garfield Show
00:00 LazyTown:  Roboticus
00:25 LazyTown:  The Greatest Gift
00:50 The Garfield Show
02:00 LazyTown:  Time To Learn
02:23 LazyTown:  Princess Stephanie
02:46 LazyTown:  Ziggy's Talking Teddy
03:10 The Garfield Show
04:10 LazyTown
05:00 The Garfield Show
06:00 iCarly:  iPromise Not To Tell
06:30 Victorious:  Beck Falls for Tori
07:00 WITS Academy:  Cameron Rules
07:30 Bella and the Bulldogs:  Player Hater
08:00 The Thundermans:  Going Wonkers
08:30 Henry Danger
09:00 Henry Danger
09:30 Game Shakers:  Lost on the Subway
10:00 The Thundermans:  Mall Time Crooks
10:30 Henry Danger:  Dream Busters
11:00 The Thundermans:  Meet the Evilmans
11:30 Henry Danger:  The Time Jerker
12:00 The Thundermans
12:30 The Thundermans
13:00 Film: Splitting Adam
15:00 100 Things To Do:  Be a Mad Scientist Thing!
15:30 iCarly
16:00 iCarly
16:30 New: Henry Danger:  My Phony Valentine
17:00 The Thundermans:  This Looks Like a Job For
17:30 Game Shakers:  Lost Jacket, Falling Pigeons
18:00 Make It Pop:  Stolen Moves
18:30 The Thundermans:  Going Wonkers
19:00 Instant Mom:  Rock Mom
19:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad Run, But He Can't Hide
20:00 Game Shakers:  Lost Jacket, Falling Pigeons
20:30 The Thundermans:  This Looks Like a Job For
21:00 Make It Pop:  Stolen Moves
21:30 Henry Danger:  The Time Jerker
22:00 Victorious:  Beck Falls for Tori
22:30 iCarly:  iPromise Not To Tell
23:00 Kenan & Kel:  You Dirty Rat
23:30 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Moms
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Alien Surf Girls
03:30 Summer in Transylvania:  Dawn of the Matchmaker
04:00 Genie in the House:  Maxed Out
04:30 House of Anubis:  House of Hasty
04:45 House of Anubis:  House of Sorry
05:00 Winx Club
05:30 Life With Boys:  Disarmed With Boys
06:00 iCarly:  iCarly Saves TV

Kids TV Listings on 12th February 2016

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost