TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers croydon

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 31st January 2015

 
Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Today : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur:  Get Smart
07:10 Shaun the Sheep
07:25 League of Super Evil:  In Your Dreams
07:40 MOTD Kickabout
07:55 The Dog Ate My Homework
08:25 New: Art Ninja
09:00 Pop Slam! Jessie J v Paramore
09:35 Sam & Mark's Big Friday Wind Up
10:35 WHOOPS I MISSED THE BUS
10:50 The Dumping Ground
11:20 4 O'Clock Files
11:50 Newsround
11:55 Eve
12:25 Blow Your Mind: Incredible...
12:40 Operation Ouch!
13:10 Hank Zipzer
13:35 Millie Inbetween:  Trick or Treat
14:00 Newsround
14:05 Dragons - Defenders of Berk
14:30 Dragons - Defenders of Berk
14:50 Dragons - Defenders of Berk
15:15 Dragons - Defenders of Berk
15:35 Dragons - Defenders of Berk
15:55 Dragons - Defenders of Berk
16:20 Dragons - Defenders of Berk
16:40 Dragons - Defenders of Berk
17:05 All Over the Place
17:35 Our School:  Finding Friends
18:00 Pet School
18:30 The Scooby-Doo Show
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Wentz's Weather Girls
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  The Boiler Room
06:30 I Didn't Do It:  Fireman Freddy's Spaghetti Station
07:00 Shake It Up:  Lock It Up
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Jessie:  Throw Momma from the Terrace
08:00 Liv And Maddie:  Brain-a-Rooney
08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Austin & Ally:  Beauties and Bullies
09:00 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Smackle
09:25 Access All Areas: Music
09:30 I Didn't Do It:  Next of Pumpkin
10:00 Liv and Maddie:  Match-A-Rooney
10:25 Access All Areas: Music
10:30 Kirby Buckets:  Art Attack
11:00 Austin & Ally
11:30 Jessie:  The Blind Date, the Cheapskate and the Primate
11:55 Access All Areas: Music
12:00 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Boy
12:30 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Flaws
12:55 Liv and Maddie:  Premiere-A-Rooney
13:25 Liv And Maddie:  Sweet 16-a-Rooney
13:50 Austin & Ally:  Albums & Auditions
14:20 Kirby Buckets:  Art Attack
14:45 Jessie:  The Jessie-Nator
15:15 Film: How To Build A Better Boy
17:00 Access All Areas: Music
17:05 Liv And Maddie:  Slump-A-Rooney
17:30 Kirby Buckets:  Art Attack
18:00 Austin & Ally:  Beauties and Bullies
18:25 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Friendship
18:55 Jessie:  Hoedown Show-down
19:20 Jessie:  All the Knight Moves
19:50 Austin & Ally:  Pop Stars & Parades
20:15 Good Luck Charlie:  Monkey Business
20:45 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Detention Election
21:10 Hannah Montana:  Smells like Teen Sellout
21:40 Hannah Montana:  My Boyfriend's Jackson and There's Gonna Be Trouble
22:05 Good Luck Charlie:  Driving Mrs Dabney
22:35 Groove High
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 32
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Goofy's Grandma
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Baby Steps
06:00 Teen Titans Go!
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu
07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
07:30 Johnny Test
08:00 Regular Show
08:30 Adventure Time
09:00 Clarence:  Dinner Party
09:15 Uncle Grandpa
09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
10:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Royal Blacksmiths
10:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  The Rooters of All Evil
11:00 Adventure Time
12:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
13:00 Regular Show
14:00 Uncle Grandpa:  Belly Bros
14:15 Steven Universe:  Cheeseburger Backpack
14:30 Clarence:  Fun Dungeon Face Off
14:45 Teen Titans Go!
15:00 Adventure Time
16:00 Regular Show
16:30 Clarence:  Dinner Party
16:45 Uncle Grandpa
17:00 Adventure Time:  What Have You Done?
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  Quest
18:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Royal Blacksmiths
18:30 Teen Titans Go!
19:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  O Mother, Where Art Thou?
19:30 Regular Show
20:00 Adventure Time:  The Great Birdman
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
21:00 Skatoony
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  Bowling for Dummies
23:30 Robotboy
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
02:00 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony
04:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Bumpkin
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Reckoning
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Ep 9, Convoy
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Ep 10, Deus Ex Machina
06:00 Teen Titans Go!
06:00 The Garfield Show
06:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
07:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
07:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
08:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Dance of the Undead
08:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Farmed and Dangerous
09:00 Tom & Jerry
09:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
10:00 Film: Scooby Doo and the...
11:30 Tom & Jerry
12:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  SuperRabbit
12:30 Looney Tunes
13:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
13:30 Mr. Bean
14:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
14:30 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
15:00 The Tom & Jerry Show
15:30 Tom & Jerry
16:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Dance of the Undead
16:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Farmed and Dangerous
17:00 Film: Scooby-Doo Meets the Boo Brothers
18:50 Tom & Jerry
19:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
19:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  Jeepers, it's the Jaguaro!
20:00 Tom & Jerry
20:30 Looney Tunes
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  The First Day of Summer
22:30 LazyTown:  The Lazy Cup
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:50 LazyTown
01:15 LazyTown:  The Holiday Spirit
01:40 LazyTown:  Breakfast at Stephanie's
02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:00 LazyTown:  The Holiday Spirit
03:20 LazyTown
03:40 LazyTown
04:05 Wacky Races
04:25 Dastardly and Muttley
04:45 Top Cat
05:10 The Flintstones:  Fred's New Boss
05:35 The Flintstones:  The Bowling Ballet
06:00 The Garfield Show
06:00 iCarly:  iMake Sam Girly
06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
07:00 SpongeBob SquarePants
07:30 Winx Club:  The Fairy and The Beast
08:00 Sam & Cat:  BlooperEpisode
08:30 Sam & Cat:  Fresno Girl
09:00 iCarly:  iBust a Thief
09:30 Victorious:  Robarazzi
10:00 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  The Sad Tail of Gary-Chip-Tiny Elvis-Squishy Paws
10:30 The Thundermans
11:00 Max & Shred:  The Blunt Stall Auction Fail
11:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Bakery
12:00 Sam & Cat:  Stuck In A Box
12:30 Sam & Cat:  Drone Baby Drone
13:00 iCarly:  iReunite With Missy
13:30 iCarly:  iWant My Website Back
14:00 Victorious:  Andre's Horrible Girl
14:30 Victorious:  Car, Rain and Fire
15:00 Sam & Cat:  Revenge Of The Brit Brats
15:30 Sam & Cat:  Motorcycle Mystery
16:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Bakery
16:30 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  The Sad Tail of Gary-Chip-Tiny Elvis-Squishy Paws
17:00 iCarly:  iMake Sam Girly
17:30 The Thundermans
18:00 See Dad Run:  See Dad As The Great and Powerful Hobbs
18:30 Victorious:  Andre's Horrible Girl
19:00 iCarly:  iReunite With Missy
19:30 Sam & Cat:  Momma Goomer
20:00 Victorious:  Car, Rain and Fire
20:30 iCarly:  iWant My Website Back
21:00 See Dad Run:  See Dad As The Great and Powerful Hobbs
21:30 Wendell & Vinnie:  Abra & Cadabra
22:00 iCarly:  iBeat the Heat
22:30 iCarly
23:00 iCarly:  iGot A Hot Room
23:30 iCarly
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Genie in the House:  At Home With The Hortons
03:25 Genie in the House:  Max Actor
03:50 Summer in Transylvania:  The Mummy's Curse
04:15 Renford Rejects:  Masterclass
04:40 House of Anubis:  House of Betrayal
04:55 House of Anubis:  House of Revelation
05:05 Marvin Marvin:  Pilot
05:30 Marvin Marvin:  Double Date
06:00 iCarly:  iMust Have Locker 239

Kids TV Listings on 31st January 2015

 
Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Today : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost