TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers croydon

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 1st May 2015

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur
07:10 Dennis the Menace and Gnasher:  Bring the Din
07:25 The Joke Machine
07:40 Newsround
07:45 World's End:  Proof?
08:00 Blow Your Mind - Amazing Animals
08:15 Newsround
08:25 Tracy Beaker Returns
08:55 Dani's House
09:25 Just Kidding
09:45 All Over the Place: USA
10:15 Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom
10:40 Sarah Jane's Alien Files
11:10 ROY
11:40 Me and My Monsters
12:05 Bear Behaving Badly:  Treasure Hunt
12:30 Junior MasterChef: 2014
12:55 All Over the Place: USA
13:25 Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom
13:55 Sarah Jane's Alien Files
14:25 ROY
14:50 Shaun the Sheep:  Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow
15:00 Shaun the Sheep:  Bagpipe Buddy
15:05 Pet Squad:  Duck Supe
15:20 Sidekick:  Master XOX-Ray Vision
15:30 Dragons - Riders of Berk
15:55 The Dare Devil
16:20 Newsround
16:30 Millie Inbetween:  Trick or Treat
17:00 Blue Peter: Sport Badge 2015...
17:30 New: World's End:  Stealing Time
17:45 New: World's End:  Prophecy
18:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?
18:25 OOglies Funsize
18:30 Arthur
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  S1 E16 Kwikki Chick
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  S2 E3 Eau du Minnie
06:30 Girl Meets World:  S1 E21 Girl Meets Master Plan
07:00 Jessie
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  S2 E17 Freaky Friends & Fan Fiction
08:00 Liv and Maddie:  Team-a-Rooney
08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Shake It Up:  Apply It Up
09:00 Hannah Montana:  The Idol Side of Me
09:25 Hannah Montana:  Good Golly Miss Dolly
09:55 Doc McStuffins
10:20 Doc McStuffins:  Diagnosis not even Close-is/Bronty's Twisted Tail
10:50 Doc McStuffins
11:15 Sofia the First:  Make Way for Miss Nettle
11:45 Sofia the First:  Tea for Too Many
12:10 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Paint by Committee
12:40 Good Luck Charlie:  It's a Charlie Duncan Thanksgiving
13:05 A.N.T. Farm:  S2 Ep9 EndurANTs
13:35 Dog With A Blog:  Don't Karl Us, We'll Karl You
14:00 Disney Mickey Mouse:  S2 E6 Down the Hatch
14:05 Shake It Up:  My Bitter Sweet 16 It Up
14:30 Shake It Up:  Remember It Up
15:00 Girl Meets World:  S1 E18 Girl Meets Smackle
15:25 Access All Areas: Music
15:30 Austin & Ally:  S2 E18 Boy Songs & Badges
16:00 Liv and Maddie:  Sweet 16-a-Rooney
16:30 Jessie
16:55 Access All Areas: Music
17:00 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E3 Bro-Cave-a-Rooney
17:30 Austin & Ally:  S3 E9 Fanatics & Favours
17:55 Access All Areas: Music
18:00 Jessie:  S4 E3 Karate Kid-tastrophe
18:30 Good Luck Charlie:  Appy Days
18:55 Access All Areas: Music
19:00 Sonny with a Chance:  S1 E8 Guess Who's Coming to Guest Star
19:25 That's So Raven:  The Big Buzz
19:50 Austin & Ally:  S1 E17 Successes & Setbacks
20:15 Shake It Up:  Wild It Up
20:45 Good Luck Charlie:  Teddy on Ice
21:10 Hannah Montana
21:40 Hannah Montana
22:05 Good Luck Charlie:  S1 E11 Kit and Kaboodle
22:35 Groove High:  Big Night at Groove High
23:05 Violetta
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  S2 E4 The Boiler Room
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  S1 E17 Girl Bites Dog
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Evil's Encore
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Curse of the Golden Master
07:00 Adventure Time
07:30 Regular Show
08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
08:30 Uncle Grandpa:  Tiger Trails
08:45 Johnny Test
09:00 Adventure Time
09:30 Regular Show
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
10:30 Johnny Test
11:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Royal Blacksmiths
11:30 Ben 10
12:00 Batman: The Brave and The Bold:  Clash of the Metal Men!
12:30 Adventure Time
13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
13:30 Regular Show
14:00 Johnny Test
14:30 Adventure Time
15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Royal Blacksmiths
16:00 Clarence:  Zoo
16:15 Uncle Grandpa:  Nickname
16:30 Regular Show
17:00 Adventure Time
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Versus
18:30 Teen Titans Go!
19:00 Clarence:  Zoo
19:15 Uncle Grandpa:  Nickname
19:30 Regular Show
20:00 Adventure Time:  The Real You
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
21:00 Skatoony
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  Knockoffs
23:30 Robotboy:  Robotboy's Fifteen Minutes
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony:  Style Trial
04:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Authority
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Prisoner of Sinestro
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Inside Job
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Patch
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Charmed, I'm Sure
06:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
06:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
07:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
07:15 Inspector Gadget
07:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
08:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Creeping Creatures
08:30 The Looney Tunes Show:  Ep 22, Beauty School
09:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
09:30 The Garfield Show
10:00 Chowder
10:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?
11:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Father Figures
11:30 Tom & Jerry Tales
12:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Don't Fool with a Phantom
12:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Creepy Heap from the Deep
13:00 The Garfield Show
13:30 Chowder:  A Faire to Remember
14:00 Tom & Jerry Tales
14:30 Looney Tunes
15:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Creeping Creatures
15:30 Tom & Jerry
16:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...
16:30 Inspector Gadget
17:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  In Fear of the Phantom
17:30 Tom & Jerry
18:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Father Figures
18:30 Inspector Gadget
18:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
19:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...:  The Flight Stuff
19:30 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Don't Fool with a Phantom
20:00 Tom & Jerry
20:30 Looney Tunes
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  The Blue Knight
22:30 LazyTown:  Who's Who?
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:45 LazyTown
01:10 LazyTown
01:35 LazyTown:  Who's Who?
01:55 Skatoony:  Inside Eagle-Eyes
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:05 LazyTown:  The Greatest Gift
03:30 LazyTown:  Little Pink Riding Hood
03:50 LazyTown:  The Scavenger Hunt
04:15 Wacky Races
04:25 Dastardly and Muttley
04:45 Top Cat:  Dibble's Double
05:10 The Flintstones:  The Hero
05:35 The Flintstones:  The Surprise
06:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
06:00 Max & Shred:  The Snow Day Variety Method
06:30 Victorious:  A Film By Dale Squires
07:00 The Thundermans:  Mall Time Crooks
07:30 Every Witch Way:  It's Always You
08:00 Bella and the Bulldogs:  That's Some Gossip, Girl
08:30 iCarly:  iGot A Hot Room
09:00 Victorious:  Driving Tori Crazy
09:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Interview
10:00 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Good Deed
10:30 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Cartoon
11:00 Sam & Cat:  Oscar The Ouch
11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
12:00 The Thundermans:  Have an Ice Birthday
12:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Prank
13:00 iCarly
13:30 Victorious:  Tori The Zombie
14:00 Figure It Out
14:30 Drake and Josh:  Megan's First Kiss
15:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Bakery
15:30 Sam & Cat:  Twinfection
16:00 Victorious
16:30 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  The Sad Tail of Gary-Chip-Tiny Elvis-Squishy Paws
17:00 Henry Danger
17:30 The Thundermans:  The Thunder Van
18:00 New: Bella and the Bulldogs:  Pretty in Stink
18:30 Every Witch Way:  Breaking All the Rules
19:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Viking
19:30 Bella and the Bulldogs:  Pretty in Stink
20:00 Sam & Cat:  Babysitting Commercial
20:30 Victorious:  Driving Tori Crazy
21:00 The Thundermans:  Nothing to Lose Sleepover
21:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad Play Coach
22:00 iCarly:  iEnrage Gibby
22:30 iCarly:  iFind Lewbert's Lost Love
23:00 Drake and Josh:  Drew and Jerry
23:30 Ned's Declassified Survival Guide
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Genie in the House:  No Time Like The Future
03:25 Genie in the House:  Me Me Me
03:50 Summer in Transylvania:  Night of the Missing Goat Knuckles
04:15 Renford Rejects:  Bowled Over
04:40 House of Anubis:  House of Pressure
04:55 House of Anubis:  House of Deja Vu
05:05 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Statue
05:30 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Part-time Job
06:00 Max & Shred:  The Alt-Ctrl-Shifty Laptop Burn

Kids TV Listings on 1st May 2015

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost