TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 2nd May 2015

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur
07:10 Dennis the Menace and Gnasher:  The Exterminator
07:25 League of Super Evil:  Evil Never Sleeps
07:35 MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up
07:40 Newsround
07:45 World's End:  Stealing Time
08:00 Blow Your Mind - Amazing Animals
08:15 Newsround
08:25 Tracy Beaker Returns
08:55 Dani's House
09:25 Just Kidding
09:45 All Over the Place: USA
10:15 Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom
10:40 Sarah Jane's Alien Files
11:10 ROY
11:40 Me and My Monsters
12:05 Bear Behaving Badly:  Magic Box
12:30 Junior MasterChef: 2014
12:55 All Over the Place: USA
13:25 Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom
13:55 Sarah Jane's Alien Files
14:25 ROY
14:50 Shaun the Sheep:  Supersized Timmy
15:00 Shaun the Sheep:  Lock Out
15:05 Pet Squad:  Super Fury Hairball
15:20 Sidekick:  Oh Trevor Where Art Thou?
15:30 Dragons - Riders of Berk
15:55 The Dare Devil
16:20 Newsround
16:30 New: The Next Step
16:55 New: Friday Download
17:25 Pop Slam! 5SOS v Paloma Faith
17:55 New: Help! My Mini School Trip...
18:05 What's New Scooby-Doo?
18:25 OOglies Funsize
18:30 Arthur
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  S1 E17 Girl Bites Dog
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  S2 E4 The Boiler Room
06:30 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E15 Rate-A-Rooney
07:00 Jessie:  S2 E15 Kids Don't Wanna be Shunned
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  S2 E19 Viral Videos & Very Bad Dancing
08:00 Liv and Maddie:  S1 E15 Mom's-A-Rooney
08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Shake It Up:  Tunnel It Up
09:00 Hannah Montana:  People Who Use People
09:25 Hannah Montana:  Debt It Be
09:55 Doc McStuffins
10:20 Doc McStuffins
10:50 Doc McStuffins
11:15 Sofia the First:  Great Aunt-Venture
11:45 Sofia the First:  The Baker King
12:10 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Wizard for a Day
12:40 Good Luck Charlie:  Teddy on Ice
13:05 A.N.T. Farm:  S2 E11 AmusemANT Park
13:35 Dog With A Blog
14:00 Disney Mickey Mouse:  S2 E7 Donald the Sailor
14:05 Shake It Up
14:30 Shake It Up:  Hook It Up
15:00 Girl Meets World:  S1 E7 Girl Meets Crazy Hat
15:25 Access All Areas: Music
15:30 Austin & Ally:  S2 E20 Tunes & Trials
16:00 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E3 Bro-Cave-a-Rooney
16:30 New: Jessie:  S4 E9 Capture the Nag
16:55 Access All Areas: Music
17:00 New: K. C. Undercover:  S1 E6 Off the Grid
17:30 Film: Jump In (2006)
19:10 Access All Areas: Music
19:15 Shake It Up:  Match It Up
19:45 Good Luck Charlie:  Can you Keep a Secret?
20:15 Liv and Maddie:  Dump-a-Rooney
20:45 Jessie:  S3 E27 Coffee Talk
21:10 Hannah Montana:  You Never Give Me My Money
21:40 Hannah Montana:  Me and Rico down by the School Yard
22:05 Good Luck Charlie:  S1 E12 Teddy's Little Helper
22:35 Groove High
23:05 Violetta
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  S2 E5 Mickey Monkey
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  S1 E18 Butt-dialling Duncans
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Charmed, I'm Sure
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Enter the Digiverse
07:00 Adventure Time
07:30 Regular Show
08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
08:30 Uncle Grandpa:  Belly Bros
08:45 Johnny Test
09:00 Adventure Time
09:30 Regular Show
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
10:30 Johnny Test
11:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Green Ninja
11:30 Ben 10:  Tough Luck
12:00 Batman: The Brave and The Bold:  A Bat Divided!
12:30 Adventure Time
13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
13:30 Regular Show
14:00 Johnny Test
14:30 Adventure Time
15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Green Ninja
16:00 Clarence:  Jeff's New Toy
16:15 The Amazing World of Gumball
16:30 Steven Universe:  Steven's Lion
16:45 Uncle Grandpa:  Mystery Noise
17:00 Regular Show
17:15 Adventure Time
17:30 Clarence:  Lizard Day Afternoon
17:45 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 Teen Titans Go!
18:15 Johnny Test
18:30 Uncle Grandpa:  Moustache Cream
18:45 Steven Universe:  Cheeseburger Backpack
19:00 Adventure Time
19:15 The Amazing World of Gumball
19:30 Regular Show
19:45 Clarence:  Dream Boat
20:00 Teen Titans Go!
20:15 Johnny Test
20:30 Uncle Grandpa:  Locked Out
20:45 The Amazing World of Gumball
21:00 Skatoony
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  I Hero!
23:30 Robotboy:  Udder Madness
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks:  Double Trouble
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony:  Follow That Quiz
04:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Pony
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Loss
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Regeneration
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Darkest Hour
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  A Jolt from the Past
06:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
06:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
07:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
07:15 Inspector Gadget
07:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
08:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Secret of the Ghost Rig
08:30 The Looney Tunes Show:  Ep 23, The Float
09:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
09:30 The Garfield Show
10:00 Chowder:  The Apprentice Appreciation Day
10:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Go West, Young Scoob
11:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Customer Service
11:30 Tom & Jerry Tales
12:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  What a Night for a Knight
12:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Chiller Diller Movie Thriller
13:00 The Garfield Show
13:30 Chowder:  Gazpacho Moves In
14:00 Tom & Jerry Tales
14:30 Looney Tunes
15:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Secret of the Ghost Rig
15:30 Tom & Jerry
16:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...:  The Flight Stuff
16:30 Inspector Gadget
17:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Grasp of the Gnome
17:30 Tom & Jerry
18:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Customer Service
18:30 Inspector Gadget
18:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
19:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...:  Free Scauldy
19:30 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  What a Night for a Knight
20:00 Tom & Jerry
20:30 Looney Tunes
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown
22:30 LazyTown
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:45 LazyTown:  The Scavenger Hunt
01:10 LazyTown:  Little Pink Riding Hood
01:35 LazyTown:  The Greatest Gift
01:55 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:05 LazyTown:  Who's Who?
03:30 LazyTown
03:50 LazyTown
04:15 Wacky Races
04:25 Dastardly and Muttley
04:45 Top Cat
05:10 The Flintstones:  Mother-In-Law's Visit
05:35 The Flintstones:  Foxy Grandma
06:00 The Garfield Show
06:00 Max & Shred:  The Alt-Ctrl-Shifty Laptop Burn
06:30 Victorious:  Rex Dies
07:00 The Thundermans:  Who's Your Mommy?
07:30 Every Witch Way:  Breaking All the Rules
08:00 Bella and the Bulldogs:  Pretty in Stink
08:30 iCarly:  iSell Penny Tees
09:00 Victorious:  How Trina Got In
09:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Principal
10:00 How to Rock:  How to Rock Camping
10:30 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Break Out
11:00 Sam & Cat:  Salmon Cat
11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
12:00 The Thundermans:  Pretty Little Choirs
12:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Cookie Jar
13:00 iCarly:  iGet Pranky
13:30 Victorious:  Jade Dumps Beck
14:00 Figure It Out
14:30 Drake and Josh:  Peruvian Puff Pepper
15:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Sisters
15:30 Sam & Cat:  My Poober
16:00 Victorious:  Ice Cream for Ke$ha
16:30 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  I Got Your Back
17:00 Henry Danger
17:30 The Thundermans:  Mall Time Crooks
18:00 New: Bella and the Bulldogs:  Tex Fest
18:30 Every Witch Way:  Neverending Summer
19:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Duel
19:30 Bella and the Bulldogs:  Tex Fest
20:00 Sam & Cat:  Secret Safe
20:30 Victorious:  How Trina Got In
21:00 The Thundermans
21:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad Rise From the Dead
22:00 iCarly:  iSpace Out
22:30 iCarly:  iBelieve in Bigfoot
23:00 Drake and Josh:  Honour Council
23:30 Ned's Declassified Survival Guide
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Genie in the House:  Emma TV
03:25 Genie in the House:  I Love Adil
03:50 Summer in Transylvania
04:15 Renford Rejects:  High Noon
04:40 House of Anubis:  House of Hoods
04:55 House of Anubis:  House of Deceit
05:05 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Birthday Party
05:30 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Newscast
06:00 iCarly:  iDate Sam & Freddie

Kids TV Listings on 2nd May 2015

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost