TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 3rd August 2014

 
Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Today : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur:  Crime and Consequences
07:15 Shaun the Sheep:  Happy Birthday Timmy!
07:25 Pet Squad:  Duck Supe
07:35 Splatalot
08:00 Dragons - Riders of Berk
08:25 Dennis the Menace and Gnasher:  Sw...itched
08:40 WHOOPS I MISSED THE BUS
09:00 New: Ultimate Brain
09:30 Film: Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
10:45 Shaun the Sheep
10:55 The Sparticle Mystery
11:25 ROY
11:55 Newsround
12:00 Blue Peter: At the Beach
12:30 Help! My Supply Teacher is...
13:00 The Slammer Returns
13:25 Horrible Histories
13:55 Newsround
14:00 Pop Slam!
14:30 The Dumping Ground: Liam's Story
15:00 Pop Slam!
15:30 VIP PEOPLE
15:55 Pop Slam!
16:25 Turbo Boost
17:00 Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
17:30 Dani's House
18:00 The Dumping Ground Survival Files
18:25 Horrible Histories
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
06:00 New: Fish Hooks
06:15 New: Fish Hooks:  Hare and Back Again
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Tokyo Blues
06:30 Dog With A Blog:  The Green-Eyed Monster
07:00 World Animal Championships:  Dumbest
07:35 I Didn't Do It:  Fireman Freddy's Spaghetti Station
08:00 Film: Mulan (1998)
09:40 Cars Toons:  Moon Mater
09:50 Austin & Ally:  Zaliens and Cloud Watchers
10:20 Austin & Ally:  Burglaries and Boobytraps
10:45 Good Luck Charlie:  Butt-dialling Duncans
11:15 Good Luck Charlie:  Charlie in Charge
11:40 Tricks and Twists
11:45 Good Luck Charlie:  Meet the Parents
12:15 Good Luck Charlie
12:40 Good Luck Charlie
13:10 Good Luck Charlie
13:35 Good Luck Charlie
14:00 Disney Channel Dance-Along
14:05 Good Luck Charlie:  Take Mel Out to the Ball Game
14:30 Good Luck Charlie:  Pushing Buttons
15:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Butt-dialling Duncans
15:25 Good Luck Charlie:  Amy Needs a Shower
15:55 Tricks and Twists
16:00 Jessie:  Understudied and Overdone
16:25 I Didn't Do It:  If It Tastes Like a Brussel Sprout
16:55 Austin & Ally:  Deejays & Demos
17:20 Shake It Up:  Spirit It Up
17:50 Good Luck Charlie:  Let's Potty
18:15 Film: High School Musical 2 (2007)
20:10 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Harperella
20:35 Wizards Of Waverly Place
21:05 Wizards Of Waverly Place
21:30 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Three Maxes and a Little Lady
22:00 Violetta:  Episode 63
22:55 Violetta:  Episode 64
23:50 Cars Toons:  El Materdor
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Mystery, Incorporeal
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Never Trust a Snake
07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
07:30 Johnny Test
08:00 Regular Show
08:30 Adventure Time
09:00 Steven Universe
09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
10:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...
10:30 Teen Titans Go!
11:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
12:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
14:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
16:00 Regular Show
16:30 Steven Universe
17:00 Adventure Time
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...
18:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Never Trust a Snake
19:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  While You Were Away
19:30 Regular Show
20:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
20:30 Adventure Time
21:00 Skatoony:  Inside Eagle-Eyes
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  The Revenge of Protoboy
23:30 Robotboy:  The Return of Robotgirl
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony:  Destination Moon
06:00 Dastardly And Muttley:  Follow that Feather
06:30 Top Cat:  Top Cat Falls in Love
07:00 Looney Tunes
07:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series:  No Parking
08:00 The Tom and Jerry Show:  Haunted Mouse
08:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Mystery Solvers Club State Finals
09:00 Film: Tom and Jerry: Blast Off to Mars
10:30 Film: Scooby Doo and the Reluctant...
12:30 The Tom and Jerry Show:  Haunted Mouse
13:00 Scooby-Doo! Spooky Games
13:30 Tom & Jerry
14:00 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Warlock of Wimbledon
14:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
15:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Scooby Doo and a Mummy Too
15:30 The Tom and Jerry Show:  Entering and Breaking
16:00 Film: Tom and Jerry: Robin Hood and ...
17:10 Film: Scooby Doo on Zombie Island
18:45 Tom And Jerry Tales
19:00 The Tom and Jerry Show:  Entering and Breaking
19:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Warlock of Wimbledon
20:00 Tom & Jerry
20:30 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Scooby Doo and a Mummy Too
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  Rottenbeard
22:30 LazyTown:  Cry Dinosaur
23:00 Skatoony:  Inside Eagle-Eyes
23:30 Skatoony:  I Spy, You Quiz
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:50 LazyTown:  Defeeted
01:15 LazyTown:  Rottenbeard
01:40 LazyTown:  Cry Dinosaur
02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show
04:05 The Flintstones:  The Treasure of Sierra Madrock
06:00 iCarly:  iGo Nuclear
06:30 Pop Pixie
06:45 Pop Pixie
07:00 Winx Club:  Taking Over Cloudtower
07:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
08:00 Nicky Deuce
09:30 iCarly
10:00 Victorious:  Cell Block
10:30 Victorious:  Three Girls and a Moose
11:00 Victorious:  Tori Fixes Beck & Jade
11:30 Victorious:  Robbie Sells Rex
12:00 Victorious:  The Bad Roommate
12:30 Victorious:  Victori-Yes
13:00 Victorious:  Brain Squeezers
13:30 Victorious:  Star-Spangled Tori
14:00 Victorious:  One Thousand Berry Balls
14:30 Victorious:  The Slap Fight
15:00 Fred: The Show
15:15 Fred: The Show
15:30 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles:  Rat Trap
16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants
16:30 iCarly:  iRocked The Vote
17:00 Victorious:  The Great Ping Pong Scam
17:30 Sam & Cat:  Magic ATM
18:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Sisters
18:30 The Thundermans:  Going Wonkers
19:00 Nicky Deuce
20:30 The Thundermans:  This Looks Like a Job For
21:00 Wendell & Vinnie:  Rule Breakers & Date Makers
21:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad One Night Only
22:00 iCarly:  iMake Sam Girly
22:30 iCarly:  iReunite With Missy
23:00 iCarly:  iWant My Website Back
23:30 iCarly:  iMust Have Locker 239
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Renford Rejects:  Famous Footballers
03:25 Summer in Transylvania:  Banned
03:50 Genie in the House:  Soap Opera
04:10 House of Anubis:  House of Greed

Kids TV Listings on 3rd August 2014

 
Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Today : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost