TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 6th September 2014

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Copycats
07:25 Just Kidding
07:50 The Johnny & Inel Show
08:10 MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up
08:15 Newsround
08:25 The Slammer Returns
08:55 Newsround
09:00 New: Marrying Mum and Dad 3
09:30 Pop Slam!
10:00 The Dog Ate My Homework
10:30 Goodbye Year Six
11:00 12 Again: End of Summer
11:30 The Dumping Ground Survival Files
12:00 Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom
12:30 Ultimate Brain
12:55 Splatalot
13:20 Bear Behaving Badly
13:45 Arthur
14:00 Who Let the Dogs Out?
14:30 All Over the Place
15:00 Film: Scooby Doo: Pirates Ahoy!
16:10 New: Sidekick:  A Monster Headache
16:20 Newsround
16:30 Marrying Mum and Dad 3
17:00 Wizards Vs Aliens
18:00 Stepping Up
18:35 The Story of Tracy Beaker
18:50 Shaun the Sheep:  Scrumping
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible:  Mind Games
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse
06:30 I Didn't Do It:  If It Tastes Like a Brussel Sprout
07:00 Jessie:  All the Knight Moves
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally
08:00 Liv And Maddie:  Sweet 16-a-Rooney
08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Doll House
09:00 Austin & Ally:  Critics & Confidence
09:25 Austin & Ally:  Fanatics & Favours
09:55 I Didn't Do It:  The Phone Challenge
10:20 Sonny With a Chance:  Marshall with a Chance
10:50 Jessie:  Take the A Train, I Think
11:15 Jessie:  The Kid Whisperer
11:45 Liv And Maddie:  Move-A-Rooney
12:10 Liv And Maddie:  Steal-a-Rooney
12:40 Good Luck Charlie:  Charlie Did It!
13:05 World Animal Championships
13:35 Dog With A Blog
14:00 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Flipperboobootosis
14:05 Kim Possible:  Queen Bebe
14:30 Shake It Up:  Quit It Up
15:00 Access All Areas: Music
15:05 Austin & Ally
15:30 Jessie:  The Secret Life of Mr Kipling
16:00 Liv And Maddie:  Brain-a-Rooney
16:30 Film: Confessions of a Teenage Drama...
18:10 Film: High School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008)
20:15 The Suite Life on Deck:  International Dateline
20:45 Good Luck Charlie:  Blankie Go Bye-Bye
21:10 Good Luck Charlie:  Kwikki Chick
21:40 Hannah Montana:  Joanie B Goode
22:05 Hannah Montana:  Cuffs will Keep Us Together
22:35 Groove High:  He's Gotta Have It
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 65
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Flipperboobootosis
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Kim Possible:  The New Ron
06:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
06:30 Ben 10:  The Alliance
07:00 Teen Titans Go!
07:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Royal Blacksmiths
08:00 Regular Show
09:00 Adventure Time
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
11:00 Johnny Test
12:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Royal Blacksmiths
12:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Ben Again
13:00 Regular Show
14:00 Adventure Time
15:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
15:30 Teen Titans Go!
16:00 Johnny Test
16:30 Regular Show
17:00 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake:  The Pods
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
18:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Royal Blacksmiths
19:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Catfight
19:30 Regular Show
20:00 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake:  Five Short Graybles
20:30 The Amazing World Of Gumball:  The Bumpkin
21:00 Skatoony:  Freakshow
21:30 Skatoony:  Destination Moon
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks:  Kobura Strikes
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  Oh That Smell
23:30 Robotboy:  Gus's Big Mouth
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks:  Chooks of Hazard
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony
04:30 Skatoony:  Inside Eagle-Eyes
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Reboot
05:15 Transformers Prime
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Loose Cannons
06:00 Teen Titans Go!
06:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Gossamer Is Awesomer
06:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
07:00 Tom and Jerry Tales
07:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
08:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Recipe for Disaster
08:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Midnight Zone
09:00 Film: Scooby-Doo! Camp Scare
10:30 Bugs & Daffy
11:00 The Tom & Jerry Show
11:30 Tom & Jerry
12:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
12:30 The Garfield Show
13:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Foul Play in Funland
13:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Creepy Heap from the Deep
14:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Gossamer Is Awesomer
14:30 Bugs & Daffy
15:00 Tom & Jerry
15:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
16:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Recipe for Disaster
16:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Midnight Zone
17:00 Film: Scooby Doo's Arabian Nights
18:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
19:00 Tom & Jerry
19:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Creepy Heap from the Deep
20:00 Bugs & Daffy
20:30 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  My Treehouse
22:30 LazyTown:  Swiped Sweets
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:50 LazyTown:  Snow Monster
01:15 LazyTown:  Sportacus Saves the Toys
01:40 LazyTown:  Pixel TV
02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show
04:05 The Flintstones:  The Good Scout
04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:55 Dastardly and Muttley
05:20 Wacky Races
05:40 Top Cat:  The Long Hot Winter
06:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Ridiculous Journey
06:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Volleyball
06:30 iCarly:  iLove You
07:00 Victorious:  Three Girls and a Moose
07:30 Every Witch Way:  Which Witch is Which?
08:00 The Thundermans:  Ditch Day
08:30 Sam & Cat:  Motorcycle Mystery
09:00 Victorious:  The Hambone King
09:30 Victorious:  Opposite Date
10:00 Victorious:  Cell Block
10:30 Victorious:  Three Girls and a Moose
11:00 Victorious:  Tori Fixes Beck & Jade
11:30 Victorious:  Robbie Sells Rex
12:00 Victorious:  The Bad Roommate
12:30 Victorious:  Victori-Yes
13:00 Victorious:  Brain Squeezers
13:30 Victorious:  Star-Spangled Tori
14:00 Victorious:  One Thousand Berry Balls
14:30 Victorious:  The Slap Fight
15:00 Extreme Babysitting
15:30 Drake and Josh:  The Drake & Josh Inn
16:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Babysitter
16:30 New: The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Prank
17:00 New: Sam & Cat:  Lumpatious
17:30 The Thundermans:  Crime After Crime
18:00 See Dad Run:  See Dad Get Married And Married
18:30 Victorious:  The Slap Fight
19:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Sisters
19:30 iCarly:  iBust a Thief
20:00 Sam & Cat:  Secret Safe
20:30 Avatar: The Legend of Korra:  Light in the Dark
21:00 Wendell & Vinnie:  Swindle & Vinnie
21:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad Rise From the Dead
22:00 iCarly
22:30 iCarly
23:00 House of Anubis:  House of Heroes
23:30 Renford Rejects:  We Love You Stoker
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Renford Rejects:  Down The Drain
03:25 Summer in Transylvania:  The Bug
03:50 Genie in the House:  Rock On
04:15 House of Anubis:  House of Unity
04:35 House of Anubis:  House of Entrapment
05:00 T.U.F.F. Puppy
05:30 T.U.F.F. Puppy
06:00 iCarly:  iGot A Hot Room

Kids TV Listings on 6th September 2014

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost