TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers London

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 26th October 2014

 
Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Today : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur:  Brain Gets Hooked
07:15 Dragons - Defenders of Berk
07:35 Strange Hill High
08:00 Shaun the Sheep:  The Pelican
08:05 The Slammer Returns
08:40 WHOOPS I MISSED THE BUS
09:00 New: Technobabble
09:15 Appsolute Genius with Dick and Dom
09:45 Sam & Mark's Sport Showdown:  Sportilicious v The Lightning Strikers
10:15 Ludus
10:45 All At Sea
11:15 Strange Hill High
11:40 Newsround
11:45 Blow Your Mind: Incredible...
12:00 Blue Peter: Radzi's Climbing...
12:30 Operation Ouch!
13:00 Extreme School
13:30 Horrible Histories
13:55 Newsround
14:05 Wolfblood
14:35 Wolfblood
15:10 Wolfblood
15:35 Wolfblood
16:05 Wolfblood
16:35 New: Wolfblood: Jana Bites
17:00 Friday Download
18:00 Worst Year of My Life... Again
18:25 Rocket's Island:  Alli and the Wish Friend
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
06:00 Kim Possible
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Sleepwalking
06:30 Good Luck Charlie:  Bye Bye Video Diary
07:00 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Three Maxes and a Little Lady
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Jessie:  The Jessie-Nator
08:00 Film: Twitches (2005)
09:45 Cars Toons:  Radiator Springs 500 1/2
09:50 Access All Areas: Music
09:55 Even More Evermoor
10:00 Evermoor:  Episode Three
10:25 Even More Evermoor
10:30 Jessie:  Green Eyed Monsters
11:00 Spooksville:  Fathers and Sons
11:30 Spooksville:  Gnome Alone
11:55 Access All Areas: Music
12:00 I Didn't Do It:  Snow Problem
12:30 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets 1961
12:55 Liv And Maddie:  Howl-A-Rooney
13:25 Liv And Maddie:  Flashback-A-Rooney
13:50 Austin & Ally:  Princesses & Prizes
14:20 Evermoor:  Episode Three
14:45 Even More Evermoor
14:50 Jessie:  Pain in the Rear Window
15:15 Jessie:  Ghost Bummers
15:45 I Didn't Do It
16:10 I Didn't Do It:  Now Museum, Now You Don't
16:35 Evermoor:  Episode Two
17:00 Even More Evermoor
17:05 Liv And Maddie:  Twin-a-Rooney
17:30 Austin & Ally:  Back-ups and Break-ups
18:00 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets 1961
18:25 Evermoor:  Episode Three
18:50 Even More Evermoor
18:55 Austin & Ally
19:25 Jessie:  The Trouble with Tessie
19:50 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Get along little Zombie
20:15 Spooksville
20:45 My Babysitter's A Vampire:  Village of the Darned
21:10 Good Luck Charlie:  Alley Oops
21:40 Hannah Montana:  Joanie B Goode
22:05 Hannah Montana:  Hannah in the Street with Diamonds
22:35 Groove High:  Big Night at Groove High
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 36
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  O Futebol Classico
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Teen Titans Go!
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Snakebit
07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
07:30 Johnny Test
08:00 Regular Show
08:30 Adventure Time
09:00 Steven Universe
09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
10:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu
10:30 Ben 10: Omniverse
11:00 Adventure Time:  I Remember You
11:30 Adventure Time:  Enchridion/The Jiggler
12:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  Quest
12:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Party
13:00 Regular Show
14:00 Johnny Test:  Guess Who's Coming For Dinner?
14:30 Johnny Test:  Runaway Johnny
15:00 Teen Titans Go!
15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Snakebit
16:00 Regular Show
16:30 Steven Universe
17:00 Adventure Time
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu
18:30 Ben 10: Omniverse
19:00 Teen Titans Go!
19:30 Regular Show
20:00 Adventure Time
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
21:00 Skatoony
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  Mancation
23:30 Robotboy:  Traffic Slam
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony:  Destination Moon
04:30 Skatoony:  TJ's Birthday
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  The New Guy
06:00 The Garfield Show
06:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
07:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
07:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
08:00 New: The Tom & Jerry Show
08:30 Scooby-Doo! Spooky Games
09:00 Film: Scooby-Doo on Zombie Island
10:35 Film: Tom and Jerry: Robin Hood and ...
11:45 Tom & Jerry
12:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Wild Brood
13:00 The Scooby Doo Show:  A Frightened Hound Meets Demons Underground
13:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
14:00 Tom & Jerry
14:30 The New Scooby Doo Movies:  The Caped Crusader Caper
15:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
16:00 Scooby-Doo! Spooky Games
16:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
17:00 Film: Scooby-Doo! Music of the Vampire
18:30 Tom & Jerry
19:00 Tom and Jerry Tales
19:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
20:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
20:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  Roboticus
22:30 LazyTown:  The Greatest Gift
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:50 LazyTown:  Happy Brush Day
01:15 LazyTown:  Pixelspix
01:40 LazyTown:  Sportafake
02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show
04:05 The Flintstones:  The Surprise
04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:55 Dastardly and Muttley
06:00 Sam & Cat:  Favourite Show
06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants:  Hello Bikini Bottom!
07:00 Winx Club:  Shrine of the Green Dragon
07:30 Winx Club:  The Secret Greenhouse
08:00 Film: Gym Teacher
09:50 Rabbids: Invasion:  Raving Lifeguard
10:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Sisters
10:30 Sam & Cat:  First Class Problems
11:00 The Thundermans:  Nothing to Lose Sleepover
11:30 iCarly:  iLook Alike
12:00 Victorious:  Cell Block
12:30 Victorious:  Three Girls and a Moose
13:00 Victorious:  Tori Fixes Beck & Jade
13:30 Victorious:  Robbie Sells Rex
14:00 Sam & Cat
14:30 Sam & Cat:  Mad About Shoe
15:00 Fred: The Show:  Lemon Fred
15:15 Fred: The Show:  Fred and the Scary Movie
15:30 Sanjay and Craig
16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants
16:30 iCarly:  iGo Nuclear
17:00 Victorious:  The Diddly Bops
17:30 Sam & Cat:  Yay Day
18:00 The Thundermans:  Adventures in Supersitting
18:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Play
19:00 Film: Gym Teacher
20:50 Rabbids: Invasion:  Raving Lifeguard
21:00 Sam & Cat
21:30 Sam & Cat:  The Brit Brats
22:00 iCarly:  iRocked The Vote
22:30 iCarly:  iMake Sam Girly
23:00 Drake and Josh:  The Bet
23:30 Drake and Josh:  The Guitar
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Peppa Pig:  Captain Daddy Pig
03:05 Peppa Pig
03:15 Peppa Pig
03:20 Peppa Pig
03:30 Peppa Pig:  Daddy Pig's Birthday
03:35 Peppa Pig:  The Sleepover
03:40 Peppa Pig:  Flying a Kite
03:45 Peppa Pig:  Muddy Puddles
03:50 Peppa Pig:  Mr Dinosaur is Lost
03:55 Peppa Pig:  Picnic
04:00 Peppa Pig:  Best Friend
04:05 Peppa Pig:  Polly Parrot
04:10 Peppa Pig:  Musical Instruments
04:15 Genie in the House:  My New Best Friend
04:40 Genie in the House:  Cave Dad
05:05 Rugrats:  Finsterella

Kids TV Listings on 26th October 2014

 
Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Today : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost