TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 15th October 2014

 
Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Today : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 The Dare Devil
07:30 New: The Joke Machine
07:40 Newsround
07:45 Deadly Pole to Pole: The...
08:15 Newsround
08:25 Arthur:  Pet Projects
08:50 The Story of Tracy Beaker:  Bedsit
09:05 Dani's Castle
09:35 All Over the Place
10:00 Operation Ouch!
10:30 4 O'Clock Club
11:00 Junior Bake Off
11:30 Just Kidding
11:50 Bear Behaving Badly:  Day of the Terrific
12:10 Pet School
12:45 Hacker Time:  Matt Allwright
13:15 Tracy Beaker Returns
13:40 Wizards vs Aliens
14:35 Just Kidding
15:00 Shaun the Sheep:  Zebra Ducks of the Serengeti
15:05 Minuscule
15:10 League of Super Evil:  Escape from Skullossus
15:20 Sidekick:  Hello Dolly
15:35 The Scooby-Doo Show
16:00 Splatalot
16:20 Newsround
16:30 Junior Vets 2
17:00 New: Millie Inbetween:  The Babysitter
17:30 New: The Next Step
17:55 New: Our School
18:25 Shaun the Sheep:  Strictly No Dancing
18:40 The Story of Tracy Beaker
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible:  O Boys
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  The Adorable Couple
06:30 I Didn't Do It:  Ball or Nothing
07:00 Jessie:  The Whining
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  Sports & Sprains
08:00 Liv And Maddie:  Steal-a-Rooney
08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Positive Alex
09:00 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Boy
09:25 Jessie:  Snack Attack
09:55 Jessie:  Acting with the Frenemy
10:20 Austin & Ally:  Road Trips & Reunions
10:50 Austin & Ally
11:15 Liv And Maddie:  Flashback-A-Rooney
11:45 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Uncle Ernesto
12:10 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Wizards Exposed
12:40 Good Luck Charlie:  Charlie Did It!
13:05 Jessie:  Krumping and Crushing
13:35 Dog With A Blog:  Avery's Wild Party
14:00 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Flipperboobootosis
14:05 I Didn't Do It:  In the Doghouse with the White House
14:30 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Father
15:00 Access All Areas: Music
15:05 Austin & Ally:  Moon Weeks & Mentors
15:30 Jessie:  The Trouble with Tessie
16:00 Liv And Maddie:  Kang-a-Rooney
16:30 I Didn't Do It:  Now Museum, Now You Don't
16:55 Even More Evermoor
17:00 New: Spooksville:  Flowers of Evil
17:30 Jessie
17:55 Access All Areas: Music
18:00 Austin & Ally:  Big Dreams and Big Apples
18:30 Liv And Maddie:  Move-A-Rooney
18:55 I Didn't Do It:  The New Guy
19:20 Jessie:  The Whining
19:50 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Beast Tamer
20:15 Spooksville:  The Shell Shock
20:45 My Babysitter's A Vampire:  Smells like Trouble
21:10 Good Luck Charlie:  Monkey Business
21:40 Hannah Montana:  When You Wish You Were a Star
22:05 Hannah Montana:  I am Hannah, Hear Me Croak
22:35 Groove High:  Hatman Begins
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 25
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  New York Weenie
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Return to Forever
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Home
07:00 Adventure Time
07:30 Regular Show
08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Limit
08:30 Johnny Test
09:00 Adventure Time:  Too Young
09:30 Regular Show
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
10:30 Johnny Test:  Johnny Cruise
11:00 Grim Adventures of...
11:30 Ben 10:  Ben 10,000
12:00 Batman: The Brave and The Bold:  Ep 48, Cry Freedom Fighters!
12:30 Transformers Prime: Beast Hunters:  Scattered
13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
13:30 Regular Show
14:00 Teen Titans Go!
14:30 Adventure Time:  Adventure Time with Fionna and Cake
15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Pony
15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Home
16:00 New: Johnny Test
16:30 Regular Show
17:00 Adventure Time
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Dream
18:00 New: Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu
18:30 New: Ben 10: Omniverse
19:00 Teen Titans Go!
19:30 Regular Show
20:00 Adventure Time
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
21:00 Skatoony
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  Vitamin Sucker
23:30 Robotboy:  Runaway Robot
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony:  In Your Dreams
04:30 Skatoony:  Pop Video
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Razer's Edge
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Crossfire
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Nemesis Prime
06:00 The New Scooby Doo Mysteries
06:15 Pink Panther And Pals
06:30 The Land Before Time:  The Meadow of Jumping Water
07:00 The Garfield Show
07:15 The Tom & Jerry Show
07:30 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
07:45 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Roller Ghoster Ride!
08:15 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
08:30 Tom & Jerry
08:50 Looney Tunes
09:00 The Garfield Show
09:30 Looney Tunes
10:00 Pink Panther and Pals
10:30 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
11:00 Duck Dodgers
11:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
12:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Nowhere to Hyde
12:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  Watch Out! The Willawaw!
13:00 Casper's Scare School
13:30 The Garfield Show
14:00 Pink Panther and Pals
14:30 Looney Tunes
15:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Roller Ghoster Ride!
15:30 The Land Before Time:  Days of Rising Water
16:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...
16:30 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
16:45 New: The Garfield Show
17:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Dance of the Undead
17:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
18:00 Film: Tom And Jerry: The Movie
19:40 Looney Tunes
20:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Dance of the Undead
20:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  Dancing Duel
22:30 LazyTown:  LazyTown's Greatest Hits
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:50 LazyTown:  The Lazy Genie
01:15 LazyTown:  Trash Trouble
01:40 LazyTown:  Snow Monster
02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show
04:05 The Flintstones:  The Little Stranger
04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:55 Dastardly and Muttley
05:20 Wacky Races
05:40 Top Cat:  The Violin Player
06:00 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Merchandise
06:30 iCarly:  iPity the Nevel
07:00 Victorious:  The Breakfast Bunch
07:30 Every Witch Way:  No Can Do
08:00 Victorious: Freak The Freak Out
08:30 Victorious: Freak The Freak Out
09:00 iCarly:  iHire An Idiot
09:30 iCarly
10:00 Victorious:  The Worst Couple
10:30 Victorious:  Andre's Horrible Girl
11:00 Sam & Cat:  Pilot
11:30 Sam & Cat:  Favourite Show
12:00 The Thundermans:  Weird Science Fair
12:30 The Thundermans:  Weekend Guest
13:00 Film: Rags
14:45 Fred: The Show:  Fred's All-Nighter
15:00 iCarly:  iDate Sam & Freddie
15:30 Victorious:  Car, Rain and Fire
16:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Dog
16:30 iCarly:  iLost My Mind
17:00 Sam & Cat
17:30 The Thundermans:  Report Card
18:00 New: Every Witch Way:  Werewolves in Siberia
18:30 Victorious:  Tori and Jade's Play Date
19:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Babysitter
19:30 iCarly:  iSaw Him First
20:00 Sam & Cat:  The Brit Brats
20:30 The Thundermans:  Report Card
21:00 Wendell & Vinnie:  The Dutch & Us
21:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad Rise From the Dead
22:00 iCarly:  iStage An Intervention
22:30 iCarly:  iOwe You
23:00 Drake and Josh:  Mindy's Back
23:30 Drake and Josh:  The Affair
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Peppa Pig:  Rebecca Rabbit
03:05 Peppa Pig:  Nature Trail
03:15 Peppa Pig
03:20 Peppa Pig
03:30 Peppa Pig
03:35 Peppa Pig
03:40 Peppa Pig
03:45 Peppa Pig:  School Camp
03:50 Peppa Pig:  Captain Daddy Pig
03:55 Peppa Pig
04:00 Peppa Pig
04:05 Peppa Pig
04:10 Peppa Pig
04:15 Genie in the House:  Teacher Adil
04:40 Genie in the House:  Girl Band
05:05 Rugrats
05:30 Rugrats

Kids TV Listings on 15th October 2014

 
Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Today : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost