TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 21st November 2014

 
Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Today : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur
07:30 The Joke Machine
07:35 MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up
07:40 Newsround
07:45 The Dumping Ground
08:15 Newsround
08:25 Junior Vets 2
08:55 The Story of Tracy Beaker:  Music
09:10 Dani's Castle
09:35 All Over the Place
10:05 Operation Ouch!
10:35 4 O'Clock Club
11:00 Sorry, I've Got No Head
11:30 Just Kidding
11:50 Bear Behaving Badly:  A Star Is Born
12:15 Deadly Top 10
12:45 Trade Your Way to the USA
13:10 Show Me What You're Made Of
13:40 The Sparticle Mystery
14:10 4 O'Clock Club
14:40 Just Kidding
15:00 Shaun the Sheep
15:10 League of Super Evil
15:20 New: Sidekick:  Suit of Harms
15:35 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Wild Brood
15:55 Splatalot
16:20 Newsround
16:30 New: Junior MasterChef: 2014 -...
17:00 New: Sam & Mark's Sport Showdown:  Golden Athletes v The Determinators
17:30 New: All at Sea:  Horror
18:00 Millie Inbetween:  Boy Band
18:30 Shaun the Sheep
18:40 The Story of Tracy Beaker
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible:  Kimitation Nation
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Panda-monium
06:30 Liv and Maddie:  Premiere-A-Rooney
07:00 Jessie:  There Goes the Bride
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  Tunes & Trials
08:00 Liv And Maddie:  Song-A-Rooney
08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Wizards vs Finkles
09:00 Hannah Montana:  Can't Get Home to You Girl
09:25 Hannah Montana:  Come Fail Away
09:55 Sofia the First:  Tri-Kingdom Picnic
10:20 Sofia the First:  The Princess Test
10:50 Doc McStuffins:  Ben/Anna Split/That's Just Clawful
11:15 Doc McStuffins
11:45 Doc McStuffins
12:10 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Wizards of Apartment 13b
12:40 Good Luck Charlie:  It's a Charlie Duncan Thanksgiving
13:05 World Animal Championships
13:35 Dog With A Blog:  Avery's First Break Up
14:00 Disney Mickey Mouse:  No Service
14:05 Shake It Up:  Twist it Up!
14:35 Shake It Up:  Throw It Up
15:00 Jessie:  Between the Swoon and New York City
15:25 Access All Areas: Music
15:30 Jessie
16:00 Jessie:  The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein
16:30 Jessie:  There Goes the Bride
16:55 Access All Areas: Music
17:00 New: Liv and Maddie:  Pottery-A-Rooney
17:30 New: Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Flaws
17:55 Access All Areas: Music
18:00 Film: New: The Princess Diaries 2... (2004)
20:15 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Flaws
20:40 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Alex's Spring Fling
21:10 Good Luck Charlie:  The Charlie Whisperer
21:40 Hannah Montana:  Oops! Meddled Again
22:05 Hannah Montana:  You're So Vain, You Probably Think This Zit is about You
22:35 Groove High:  Big Night at Groove High
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 62
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Croissant de Triomphe
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Kim Possible:  Ron the Man
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Royal Blacksmiths
07:00 Adventure Time
07:30 Regular Show
08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
08:30 Johnny Test
09:00 Adventure Time
09:30 Regular Show
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
10:30 Johnny Test
11:00 Grim Adventures of...
11:30 Ben 10:  The Krakken
12:00 Batman: The Brave and The Bold:  The Power of Shazam!
12:30 Transformers Prime:  Triage
13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
13:30 Regular Show
14:00 Teen Titans Go!
14:30 Adventure Time
15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Car
15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu
16:00 Johnny Test
16:15 The Amazing World of Gumball
16:30 Steven Universe:  Cheeseburger Backpack
16:45 Uncle Grandpa:  Moustache Cream
17:00 Regular Show
17:15 Adventure Time
17:30 New: Clarence
17:45 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 Teen Titans Go!
18:15 Johnny Test
18:30 Uncle Grandpa
18:45 Adventure Time
19:00 Clarence:  Pretty Great Day with a Girl
19:15 The Amazing World of Gumball
19:30 Regular Show:  Quips
19:45 Steven Universe:  Giant Woman
20:00 Adventure Time
20:15 Johnny Test
20:30 Uncle Grandpa:  Uncle Grandpa Sitter
20:45 The Amazing World of Gumball
21:00 Skatoony
21:30 Skatoony:  Freakshow
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  Mancation
23:30 Robotboy:  Traffic Slam
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony
04:30 Skatoony
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  The New Guy
05:15 Transformers Prime
05:35 Transformers Prime
06:00 Teen Titans Go!
06:00 The New Scooby Doo Mysteries
06:15 Pink Panther And Pals
06:30 The Garfield Show
06:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
07:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
07:15 The Tom & Jerry Show
07:45 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Night the Clown Cried
08:15 Tom & Jerry
08:35 Looney Tunes
08:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
09:00 The Garfield Show
09:30 Looney Tunes
10:00 Pink Panther and Pals
10:30 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
11:00 Duck Dodgers
11:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
12:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  That's Snow Ghost
12:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Ghost of the Bad Humour Man
13:00 Casper's Scare School
13:30 The Garfield Show
14:00 Pink Panther and Pals
14:30 Looney Tunes
15:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Safari, So Goodi
15:30 Tom & Jerry
16:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
16:30 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
16:45 The Garfield Show:  Problems, Problems, Problems
17:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Mummy Scares Best
17:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
18:00 Bugs Bunny
18:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
19:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
19:15 The Tom & Jerry Show
19:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
20:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Howl of the Fright Hound
20:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  Snow Monster
22:30 LazyTown:  Sportacus Saves the Toys
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:50 LazyTown:  Dancing Duel
01:15 LazyTown:  LazyTown's Greatest Hits
01:40 LazyTown:  Sportacus on the Move!
02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show
04:05 The Flintstones:  Fred El Terrifico
04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:55 Dastardly and Muttley
05:20 Wacky Races
05:40 Top Cat:  Dibble Sings Again
06:00 The New Scooby Doo Mysteries
06:00 Sam & Cat:  BlueDogSoda
06:30 iCarly:  iToe Fat Cakes
07:00 Victorious:  Cell Block
07:30 Every Witch Way:  Outta Hand
08:00 The Thundermans:  Have an Ice Birthday
08:30 Orange Carpet
08:45 Fred: The Show:  No Clue
09:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Cookie Jar
09:30 How to Rock:  How to Rock High School Sensation
10:00 iCarly
10:30 Victorious:  Beck Falls for Tori
11:00 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Cameo
11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
12:00 Victorious:  Helen Back Again
12:30 Victorious:  Tori Gets Stuck
13:00 Sam & Cat:  Texting Competition
13:30 Sam & Cat:  Revenge Of The Brit Brats
14:00 The Thundermans:  Have an Ice Birthday
14:30 Drake and Josh:  Drew and Jerry
15:00 iCarly
15:30 Victorious:  Three Girls and a Moose
16:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Mind Games
16:30 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  I Got Your Back
17:00 Sam & Cat:  We Steal A Rock Star
17:30 The Thundermans:  Four Supes and a Baby
18:00 Film: Jinxed
19:30 Every Witch Way:  The Breakup
20:00 Sam & Cat:  Motorcycle Mystery
20:30 The Thundermans:  Have an Ice Birthday
21:00 Sam & Cat
21:30 Sam & Cat:  Mad About Shoe
22:00 Supah Ninjas
22:30 Supah Ninjas
23:00 Drake and Josh:  Peruvian Puff Pepper
23:30 Drake and Josh:  We're Married?
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Peppa Pig:  Shopping
03:05 Peppa Pig
03:15 Peppa Pig:  Daddy's Movie Camera
03:20 Peppa Pig:  School Play
03:30 Peppa Pig:  Bubbles
03:35 Peppa Pig:  Emily Elephant
03:40 Peppa Pig:  The Balloon Ride
03:45 Peppa Pig:  Polly's Holiday
03:50 Peppa Pig:  Teddy's Day Out
03:55 Peppa Pig:  George's Birthday
04:00 Peppa Pig:  Mysteries
04:05 Peppa Pig:  George's Friend
04:10 Peppa Pig:  Pretend Friend
04:15 Genie in the House:  My New Best Friend
04:40 Genie in the House:  Cave Dad
05:05 Rugrats
05:30 Rugrats
06:00 Sam & Cat:  Revenge Of The Brit Brats

Kids TV Listings on 21st November 2014

 
Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Today : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost