TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 2nd July 2015

 
Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Today : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur:  In My Africa
07:10 Morph
07:15 Shaun the Sheep:  Bitzer's Secret
07:25 Odd Squad
07:35 Blue Peter Bite: White Water...
07:40 Newsround
07:45 All Over the Place: Europe
08:15 Newsround
08:25 Tracy Beaker Returns
08:55 Young Dracula
09:20 Deadly 60:  Self Defence
09:50 The Slammer Returns
10:20 Disaster Chefs
10:50 Bear Behaving Badly
11:10 ROY
11:40 Tracy Beaker Returns
12:10 Young Dracula
12:35 Disaster Chefs
13:05 Deadly 60:  Self Defence
13:35 The Slammer Returns
14:05 Sam & Mark's Sport Showdown:  Disco Ninjas v The Shooting Stars
14:35 Bear Behaving Badly
14:55 Shaun the Sheep:  Bitzer's Secret
15:05 Shaun the Sheep:  Ping-Pong Poacher
15:10 Morph
15:15 League of Super Evil:  Cloudy with a Chance of Stupid
15:25 Sidekick:  Virtual Mayhem
15:35 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Nightfright
16:00 New: The Next Step
16:20 Newsround
16:30 So Awkward
17:00 Blue Peter: Bike Stunts and...
17:30 The Story of Tracy Beaker
18:00 Dragons - Riders of Berk
18:20 Minuscule
18:25 Morph
18:30 Arthur
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  S4 E2 Doppel Date
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  S2 E12 Clogged
06:30 Girl Meets World:  S1 E15 Girl Meets Game Night
07:00 First Class Chefs:  S1 E3 Heat Three
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  S2 E15 Beach Bums & Bling
08:00 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E10 Upcycle-A-Rooney
08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 I Didn't Do It:  S2 E7 Stevie Likes Lindy
09:00 Austin & Ally:  S1 E18 Albums & Auditions
09:25 Jessie:  S1 E23 Creepy Connie's Curtain Call
09:55 Jessie
10:20 Liv and Maddie:  S1 E9 Switch-a-Rooney
10:50 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E2 Pottery-A-Rooney
11:15 Girl Meets World:  S1 E4 Girl Meets Sneak Attack
11:45 Jessie:  S1 E10 Take the A Train, I Think
12:10 First Class Chefs:  S1 E1 Heat One
12:40 Austin & Ally
13:05 Austin & Ally:  S2 E19 Viral Videos & Very Bad Dancing
13:35 Kirby Buckets:  S1 E4 Kirby Almighty
14:00 Access All Areas: Music
14:05 Jessie:  S3 E2 Caught Purple Handed
14:30 I Didn't Do It:  S1 E10 Twin It to Win It
15:00 Girl Meets World:  S1 E18 Girl Meets Smackle
15:25 Access All Areas: Music
15:30 Austin & Ally
16:00 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E3 Bro-Cave-a-Rooney
16:30 Jessie:  S4 E7 Bye Bye Bertie
16:55 Access All Areas: Music
17:00 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E19 Prom-A-Rooney
17:30 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E12 Gift-A-Rooney
17:55 Access All Areas: Music
18:00 Kirby Buckets:  S1 E9 Kick the Buckets
18:30 Kirby Buckets:  S1 E3 The Year of Fridays
18:55 Access All Areas: Music
19:00 First Class Chefs:  S1 E2 Heat Two
19:25 Sonny With a Chance
19:55 Austin & Ally:  S3 E8 Critics & Confidence
20:20 Shake It Up:  S2 E14 Rock and Roll It Up
20:50 Good Luck Charlie:  S1 E11 Kit and Kaboodle
21:15 Hannah Montana Forever:  Hannah Montana to the Principal's Office
21:45 Hannah Montana Forever:  Sweet Home Hannah Montana
22:10 New: Violetta
23:00 Good Luck Charlie:  S1 E23 Charlie in Charge
23:25 Groove High:  S1 E22 Jump Up the Volume
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  S2 E11 Space Walkies
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Demolition Dabney
06:00 Johnny Test
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Surge
07:00 Adventure Time
07:30 Regular Show
08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
08:30 Clarence:  Belson's Sleepover
08:45 Uncle Grandpa:  More Uncle Grandpa Shorts
09:00 Adventure Time
09:30 Regular Show
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Promise
10:30 Johnny Test:  Princess Johnny
11:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Rise of the Snakes
11:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Food Around The Corner
12:00 Ben 10
12:30 Batman: The Brave and The Bold:  The Fate of Equinox!
13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Fridge
13:30 Regular Show
14:00 Johnny Test
14:30 Adventure Time:  Chamber of Frozen Blades
15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Island of Darkness
16:00 Clarence
16:30 Regular Show
17:00 Adventure Time
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 Uncle Grandpa
18:30 Steven Universe
19:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Last Hope
19:30 Teen Titans Go!
20:00 Adventure Time:  What Have You Done?
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The World
21:00 Skatoony
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  Vitamin Sucker
23:30 Robotboy:  Runaway Robot
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony
04:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Party
04:55 Ben 10:  A Small Problem
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Ep 17, Crisscross
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Ep 18, Metal Attraction
06:00 Johnny Test
06:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
06:30 Inspector Gadget
07:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Scarebear
07:30 Sonic Boom:  Buster
07:45 Inspector Gadget
08:00 The Tom & Jerry Show
08:30 Bugs & Daffy
09:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
09:30 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
10:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Ep 21, French Fries
10:30 The Looney Tunes Show:  Ep 22, Beauty School
11:00 Chowder:  Certifrycation Class
11:30 Chowder:  Grubble Gum
12:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Battle of the Humungonauts
12:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Howl of the Fright Hound
13:00 The Garfield Show
14:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Devil Dog
14:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Man in the Mirror
15:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
15:30 Tom & Jerry
16:00 Sonic Boom
16:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
17:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Scarebear
17:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
18:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Ep 21, French Fries
18:30 Sonic Boom:  The Curse of the Buddy Buddy Temple
18:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
19:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
19:30 Inspector Gadget
19:45 The Tom & Jerry Show
20:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Man in the Mirror
20:30 The Looney Tunes Show:  Devil Dog
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  Roboticus
22:30 LazyTown:  The Greatest Gift
23:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
00:00 The Garfield Show
01:00 LazyTown:  Chef Rottenfood
01:24 LazyTown:  The Lazy Cup
01:48 LazyTown:  The First Day of Summer
02:10 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
03:10 The Garfield Show
04:10 LazyTown
05:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
06:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
06:00 Max & Shred:  The 1080 Room Twist
06:30 Victorious:  Wi-Fi In The Sky
07:00 The Thundermans:  Crime After Crime
07:30 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Prank
08:00 Bella and the Bulldogs:  Tornado Afraido
08:30 iCarly:  iMeet The First Lady
09:00 Victorious:  Tori Gets Stuck
09:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Secret
10:00 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  Scaredy Dance
10:30 iCarly:  iFix A Popstar
11:00 Sam & Cat:  Favourite Show
11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
12:00 The Thundermans:  Change of Art
12:30 Henry Danger:  Spoiler Alert
13:00 iCarly:  iSaved Your Life
13:30 Victorious:  Tori Tortures Teacher
14:00 Figure It Out
14:30 Drake and Josh:  I Love Sushi
15:00 iCarly:  iMeet The First Lady
15:30 Sam & Cat:  New Goat
16:00 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Part-time Job
16:30 Victorious:  The Breakfast Bunch
17:00 The Thundermans:  You Stole My Thunder, Man
17:30 Bella and the Bulldogs:  Incomplete Pass
18:00 Max & Shred:  The Half-Cab Robot Baby Bonk
18:30 iCarly
19:00 See Dad Run:  See Dad Get Wah-Wah'd
19:30 Bella and the Bulldogs:  Incomplete Pass
20:00 Sam & Cat:  The Brit Brats
20:30 Victorious:  The Worst Couple
21:00 Drake and Josh:  I Love Sushi
21:30 Max & Shred:  The Stalefish Double Flip
22:00 iCarly:  iFix A Popstar
22:30 iCarly:  iSaved Your Life
23:00 See Dad Run:  See Dad Get Wah-Wah'd
23:30 Wendell & Vinnie:  Wendell & The Sleepover
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Genie in the House:  Max Actor
03:25 Genie in the House:  World Genie Day
03:50 Summer in Transylvania:  I Was A Teenage Weregirl
04:15 Renford Rejects:  Faust XI
04:40 House of Anubis:  House of Spies
04:55 House of Anubis:  House of Sting
05:05 Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures:  Epic Babysitters
05:30 Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures:  Epic Cupids
06:00 Max & Shred:  The Blunt Stall Auction Fail

Kids TV Listings on 2nd July 2015

 
Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Today : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost