TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 3rd February 2016

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur:  The Buster Report
07:10 Endangered Species
07:25 Danger Mouse:  The World Wide Spider
07:35 Newsround
07:45 New: Class Dismissed
08:00 New: The Dumping Ground: I'm...
08:15 Newsround
08:25 The Story of Tracy Beaker
08:50 Young Dracula
09:20 M.I. High
09:50 Deadly 60:  Superpower
10:15 Junior Bake Off
10:45 Operation Ouch!
11:15 Bear Behaving Badly:  Day of the Terrific
11:35 The Story of Tracy Beaker
12:05 M.I. High
12:30 Wolfblood
13:00 Young Dracula
13:30 Deadly 60:  Superpower
14:00 Junior Bake Off
14:25 Bear Behaving Badly:  Day of the Terrific
14:50 Shaun the Sheep:  Draw the Line
14:55 League of Super Evil:  The Cute of All Evil
15:10 Sidekick:  Insane in the Cranial
15:20 Dennis the Menace and Gnasher:  Pranks For the Memories
15:35 Just Kidding
15:55 The Next Step
16:20 Newsround
16:30 New: Millie Inbetween:  Loved Up
17:00 New: Our School 2:  Change Your Ways
17:30 DIXI 2:  A Dark and Stormy Night
17:40 The Dumping Ground
18:15 Dragons - Riders of Berk
18:35 Arthur
18:50 The Joke Machine
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets the Secret of Life
06:30 Austin & Ally:  Moon Weeks & Mentors
07:00 Jessie
07:30 Liv and Maddie:  Prom-A-Rooney
08:00 K. C. Undercover:  My Sister from Another Mother...Board
08:30 I Didn't Do It:  Fireman Freddy's Spaghetti Station
08:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  O Sole Minnie
09:00 Jessie
09:30 Jessie:  The Telltale Duck
10:00 Austin & Ally:  Deejays & Demos
10:30 Good Luck Charlie
10:55 Good Luck Charlie:  Duncan vs Duncan
11:25 Liv and Maddie:  Team-a-Rooney
11:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Donald the Sailor
12:00 I Didn't Do It:  Dear High School Self
12:30 Jessie:  New York, New Nanny
13:00 Jessie:  Used Karma
13:30 The Evermoor Chronicles:  Fuggy
14:00 Liv and Maddie:  Mom's-A-Rooney
14:30 K. C. Undercover
15:00 Jessie:  Katch Kipling
15:25 Minnie's Fashion Challenge:  Fashion Illustrator
15:30 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Semi-Formal
16:00 Austin & Ally:  Directors & Divas
16:30 Liv and Maddie:  Space Werewolves-A-Rooney
17:00 New: Mako Mermaids:  Zak's Return to Mako
17:30 K. C. Undercover
17:55 Access All Areas: Music
18:00 Liv and Maddie:  Team-a-Rooney
18:30 Jessie:  Throw Momma from the Terrace
19:00 Sonny with a Chance:  Sonny in the Kitchen with Dinner
19:30 That's So Raven:  A Fight at the Opera
19:55 Access All Areas: Music
20:00 Boy Meets World:  Janitor Dad
20:30 Shake It Up:  Twist it Up!
21:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Dress Mess
21:30 Good Luck Charlie:  Catch Me If You Can
22:00 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Clogged
22:05 Violetta
22:55 Hannah Montana:  Get Down Study-Udy-Udy
23:25 Groove High:  He's Gotta Have It
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Gasp!
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Pluto
06:00 Teen Titans Go!
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Greatest Fear of All
07:00 Nexo Knights
07:30 Adventure Time
07:45 Regular Show:  Sad Sax
08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
08:30 Clarence
09:00 Adventure Time:  The Real You
09:30 Regular Show
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  Pressure
10:30 Johnny Test:  Johnny's Got Talent
11:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Void
11:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Titanium Ninja
12:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Fraud
12:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Gripes
13:00 Uncle Grandpa
13:30 Steven Universe
14:00 Regular Show
14:30 Adventure Time:  Mystery Train
15:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Ghost Story
15:30 Teen Titans Go!
16:00 Clarence
16:30 Regular Show
17:00 Adventure Time
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 New: Nexo Knights
18:30 Supernoobs
19:00 Teen Titans Go!
19:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Ghost Story
20:00 Nexo Knights
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
21:00 Uncle Grandpa
21:30 Clarence
22:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  Quest
22:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Car
23:00 Ben 10:  Merry Christmas
23:30 Batman: The Brave and The Bold:  Aquaman's Outrageous Adventure!
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony:  In Your Dreams
04:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Car
04:55 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Microwave
05:15 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Helmet
05:35 Transformers Prime
06:00 Teen Titans Go!
06:00 George of the Jungle
06:30 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Scooby's Night with a Frozen Fright
07:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Ep 16, That's My Baby
07:30 Tom & Jerry Tales
08:00 Be Cool, Scooby-Doo!:  Screama Donna
08:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
09:00 Tom & Jerry
10:00 Bugs & Daffy
10:30 The Looney Tunes Show:  Ep 16, That's My Baby
11:00 Sonic Boom
11:30 Inspector Gadget
12:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Scooby's Night with a Frozen Fright
12:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Curse of Viking Lake
13:00 Tom & Jerry Tales
13:30 Tom & Jerry
14:00 The Garfield Show
15:00 Inspector Gadget
15:30 Sonic Boom
16:00 Tom & Jerry
16:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
17:00 Be Cool, Scooby-Doo!:  Screama Donna
17:30 Wabbit
18:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
18:30 New: Sonic Boom
19:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  3-D Struction
19:30 Tom & Jerry
20:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of...:  ...Berk
20:30 Inspector Gadget
21:00 Chowder:  The Snail Car/Lollistops
21:30 Chowder
22:00 LazyTown:  The Last Sports Candy
22:30 LazyTown:  Secret Friend Day
23:00 The Garfield Show
00:00 LazyTown:  Who's Who?
00:25 LazyTown:  The Blue Knight
00:50 The Garfield Show
02:00 LazyTown:  Let's Go To The Moon
02:23 LazyTown:  The Last Sports Candy
02:46 LazyTown:  Secret Friend Day
03:10 The Garfield Show
04:10 LazyTown
05:00 The Garfield Show
06:00 George of the Jungle
06:00 iCarly:  iWant a World Record
06:30 Victorious:  The Diddly Bops
07:00 Make It Pop:  Dreams
07:30 Bella and the Bulldogs:  Root for Newt
08:00 The Thundermans:  Dinner Party
08:30 iCarly:  iStage An Intervention
09:00 Victorious:  Tori Tortures Teacher
09:30 Sam & Cat:  Fresno Girl
10:00 Henry Danger:  The Secret Gets Out
10:30 iCarly:  iDream Of Dance
11:00 Victorious:  Stage Fighting
11:30 Sam & Cat:  Stuck In A Box
12:00 The Thundermans:  One Hit Thunder
12:30 Game Shakers:  Lost Jacket, Falling Pigeons
13:00 iCarly:  iLike Jake
13:30 100 Things To Do:  Make a New Friend Today Thing!
14:00 Victorious:  Beck's Big Break
14:30 Bella and the Bulldogs:  No Girls Allowed
15:00 100 Things To Do:  Be a Mad Scientist Thing!
15:30 Sam & Cat:  Toddler Climbing
16:00 Victorious:  How Trina Got In
16:30 iCarly:  iMeet The First Lady
17:00 The Thundermans:  It's Not What You Link
17:30 Game Shakers:  Dirty Blob
18:00 WITS Academy:  Her Darkest Secret
18:30 The Thundermans:  Cape Fear
19:00 Instant Mom:  In Blog We Trust
19:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad Lose Janie
20:00 Game Shakers:  Dirty Blob
20:30 The Thundermans:  It's Not What You Link
21:00 WITS Academy:  Her Darkest Secret
21:30 Sam & Cat:  Stuck In A Box
22:00 Victorious:  The Diddly Bops
22:30 iCarly:  iWant a World Record
23:00 Kenan & Kel:  Fenced In
23:30 Big Time Rush
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Alien Surf Girls
03:30 Summer in Transylvania:  The Date With Two Faces
04:00 Genie in the House:  My New Best Friend
04:30 House of Anubis:  House of Payback
04:45 House of Anubis:  House of Pendulums
05:00 Winx Club:  The Pillar of Light
05:30 Life With Boys:  A Perfect Life With Boys
06:00 iCarly:  iSpy a Mean Teacher

Kids TV Listings on 3rd February 2016

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost