TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 21st May 2015

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur:  Matchmaker, Match Breaker
07:10 Dennis the Menace and Gnasher:  Menace Camp
07:25 The Joke Machine
07:40 Newsround
07:45 Marrying Mum and Dad 3
08:15 Newsround
08:25 Tracy Beaker Returns
08:55 4 O'Clock Club
09:25 Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
09:50 Raven: The Dragon's Eye
10:20 The Dog Ate My Homework
10:50 Bear Behaving Badly:  Mr Ice Cream Head
11:10 ROY
11:40 Tracy Beaker Returns
12:10 4 O'Clock Club
12:40 Junior Bake Off 2
13:10 Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
13:35 Raven: The Dragon's Eye
14:05 The Dog Ate My Homework
14:35 Bear Behaving Badly:  Mr Ice Cream Head
15:00 Shaun the Sheep:  The Big Chase
15:05 Pet Squad
15:15 Sidekick:  Vapohouse
15:30 Dragons - Defenders of Berk
15:55 Ultimate Brain
16:20 Newsround
16:30 So Awkward
17:00 Blue Peter: Army Adventure
17:30 So Awkward
18:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?
18:25 Minuscule
18:30 Arthur
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Meet the Parents
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  S2 E1 Cable Car Chaos
06:30 Radio Disney's Family Birthday...
07:00 Jessie:  S3 E5 The Blind Date, the Cheapskate and the Primate
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  S3 E6 Princesses & Prizes
08:00 Liv and Maddie:  S1 E14 Slump-A-Rooney
08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 I Didn't Do It:  S2 E8 Food Fight
09:00 Hannah Montana:  Me and Mr Jonas and Mr Jonas and Mr Jonas
09:25 Hannah Montana:  I Will Always Loathe You
09:55 Doc McStuffins:  S1 E23 Get Set to Get Wet/Loud Louie
10:20 Doc McStuffins:  S1 E24 Doctoring the Doc/Hot Pursuit
10:50 Doc McStuffins:  S1 E25 Un-Bur-Able/Right-on-Lefty
11:15 Sofia the First:  S1 E9 Tri-Kingdom Picnic
11:45 Sofia the First:  S1 E7 Baileywick's Day Off
12:10 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  The Good, the Bad and the Alex
12:40 Good Luck Charlie:  Wentz's Weather Girls
13:05 A.N.T. Farm:  S1 E12 FraudulANT
13:35 Dog With A Blog:  Pod People from Pasadena
14:00 Disney Mickey Mouse:  S1 E7 Ghoul Friend
14:05 Shake It Up:  Double Pegasus It Up
14:30 Shake It Up:  Split It Up
15:00 Girl Meets World:  S1 E15 Girl Meets Game Night
15:25 Access All Areas: Music
15:30 Austin & Ally:  S2 E21 Sports & Sprains
16:00 Liv and Maddie:  S1 E15 Mom's-A-Rooney
16:30 New: I Didn't Do It:  S2 E9 Falling for Who
16:55 Access All Areas: Music
17:00 New: Ardy's Pre-show party
17:30 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E3 Bro-Cave-a-Rooney
17:55 Access All Areas: Music
18:00 Jessie:  S3 E12 Acting with the Frenemy
18:30 Good Luck Charlie:  S2 E20 The Termite Queen
18:55 Access All Areas: Music
19:00 Sonny with a Chance:  Cookie Monster
19:25 That's So Raven:  Save the Last Dance
19:50 Austin & Ally
20:20 Shake It Up:  Match It Up
20:45 Good Luck Charlie:  T-Wrecks
21:10 Hannah Montana:  Lilly, Do You Want to Know a Secret?
21:40 Hannah Montana:  She's a Super Sneak
22:05 Good Luck Charlie:  S2 E6 A LARP in the Park
22:35 Groove High:  Not Quite the Sound of Music
23:05 Violetta
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  S1 E19 Tapped Out
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  S2 E12 Gabe's 12 1/2 Birthday
06:00 Johnny Test
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Tick Tock
07:00 Adventure Time
07:30 Regular Show
08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
08:30 Clarence:  Puddle Eyes
08:45 Uncle Grandpa:  Future Pizza
09:00 Adventure Time
09:30 Regular Show
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
10:30 Johnny Test
11:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Island of Darkness
11:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Cough It Up
12:00 Transformers Prime: Beast Hunters:  Deadlock
12:30 Batman: The Brave and The Bold:  Knights of Tomorrow!
13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Sock
13:30 Regular Show
14:00 Johnny Test
14:30 Adventure Time
15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Island of Darkness
16:00 Clarence:  Pilot Expansion
16:15 Uncle Grandpa:  Bad Morning
16:30 Regular Show
17:00 Adventure Time
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Only One Can Remain
18:30 Teen Titans Go!
19:00 Clarence:  Puddle Eyes
19:15 Uncle Grandpa:  Leg Wrestler
19:30 Regular Show
20:00 Adventure Time
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The World
21:00 Skatoony
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  C.H.O.P.
23:30 Robotboy:  Science Fear
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony
04:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  Goons
04:55 Ben 10:  Grudge Match
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Ep 7, Scrapheap
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Ep 8, Con Job
06:00 Johnny Test
06:00 Bugs Bunny
06:30 Daffy Duck
07:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
07:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
08:00 The Tom & Jerry Show
08:30 Tom & Jerry
09:00 Duck Dodgers
09:30 The Looney Tunes Show:  We're in Big Truffle
10:00 Tom & Jerry Tales
10:30 Tom & Jerry
11:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Night Terrors
11:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  3-D Struction
12:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
12:30 Chowder:  Mahjongg Night
13:00 The Tom & Jerry Show
13:30 The Garfield Show
14:00 Bugs Bunny
14:30 Daffy Duck
15:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...
15:30 Tom & Jerry
16:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
16:30 Inspector Gadget
17:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Where Walks Aphrodite
17:30 Tom & Jerry Tales
18:00 Looney Tunes
18:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
19:00 Tom & Jerry
19:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Large Dragon at Large
20:00 Inspector Gadget
20:30 Looney Tunes
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  The Wizard of LazyTown
22:30 LazyTown:  The Baby Troll
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:45 LazyTown:  The Baby Troll
01:10 LazyTown:  The Wizard of LazyTown
01:35 LazyTown:  Ziggy's Talking Teddy
01:55 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:05 LazyTown:  The Holiday Spirit
03:30 LazyTown:  Let's Go To The Moon
03:50 LazyTown:  The Last Sports Candy
04:15 Wacky Races
04:25 Dastardly and Muttley
04:45 Top Cat:  Space Monkey
05:10 The Flintstones:  A Haunted House is Not a Home
05:35 The Flintstones:  Dr Sinister
06:00 Bugs Bunny
06:00 Max & Shred:  The Half-Cab Robot Baby Bonk
06:30 Victorious:  Jade Dumps Beck
07:00 The Thundermans:  You Stole My Thunder, Man
07:30 Every Witch Way:  The Kanay Strikes Back
08:00 Bella and the Bulldogs:  Dancing in the Endzone
08:30 iCarly:  iLove You
09:00 Victorious:  Crazy Ponnie
09:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Interview
10:00 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Newscast
10:30 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Dance
11:00 Sam & Cat:  Momma Goomer
11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
12:00 The Thundermans:  Up, Up, and Vacay
12:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Prank
13:00 iCarly
13:30 Victorious:  Helen Back Again
14:00 Figure It Out
14:30 Drake and Josh:  The Demonator
15:00 iCarly:  iBeat the Heat
15:30 Sam & Cat:  Babysitting Commercial
16:00 Victorious:  The Slap Fight
16:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Sisters
17:00 The Thundermans:  Pheebs Will Rock You
17:30 The Thundermans:  Have an Ice Birthday
18:00 Bella and the Bulldogs:  That's My Tri-Five!
18:30 Every Witch Way
19:00 Every Witch Way
19:30 Bella and the Bulldogs:  That's My Tri-Five!
20:00 Sam & Cat:  Stuck In A Box
20:30 Victorious:  Star-Spangled Tori
21:00 The Thundermans:  Nothing to Lose Sleepover
21:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad Play Hard to Get
22:00 iCarly:  iSaw Him First
22:30 iCarly:  iStage An Intervention
23:00 Drake and Josh:  Theatre Thug
23:30 Ned's Declassified Survival Guide
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Genie in the House:  Rock On
03:25 Genie in the House:  Yo Ho Adil
03:50 Summer in Transylvania
04:15 Renford Rejects:  St Jude
04:40 House of Anubis:  House of Tricks
04:55 House of Anubis:  House of Whispers
05:05 Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures:  Epic Wingman
05:30 Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures:  Epic Musical
06:00 Max & Shred:  The Stalefish Double Flip

Kids TV Listings on 21st May 2015

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost