TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 13th April 2014

 
Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Today : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur
07:10 League of Super Evil:  Full Throttle
07:25 Shaun the Sheep:  Sheepless Nights
07:30 Pet Squad:  Wild Goose Chase
07:45 MOTD Kickabout
08:00 Just Kidding
08:25 The Dare Devil
09:00 Total Wipeout
10:00 The Dumping Ground Survival Files
10:30 School for Stars
11:00 Young Dracula
11:30 Wizards vs Aliens
12:00 Newsround
12:05 New: ROY
12:35 Deadly Pole to Pole: Shark Special
13:05 Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom
13:35 Blue Peter:  Next Step, Easter Nests & Dance Vote
14:00 Newsround
14:10 M.I. High
14:40 M.I. High:  The Mayze
15:05 M.I. High:  Frankenstein
15:35 M.I. High:  The Man Who Drew Tomorrow
16:05 M.I. High:  Revenge Is Sweet
16:35 M.I. High:  The Shadow Games
17:00 M.I. High:  The Beginning
17:35 Dani's Castle
18:05 All Over The Place: Australia
18:35 What's New Scooby-Doo?
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Fish Hooks:  Doris Flores Gorgeous/Underwater Boy
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse
06:40 Phineas and Ferb:  Rollercoaster/Candace Loses her Head
07:05 Lilo and Stitch:  Cannonball
07:30 Dog With A Blog:  I Want My Nikki Back, Nikki Back, Nikki Back
08:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Le Halloween
08:25 Good Luck Charlie:  Fright Knight
08:55 Good Luck Charlie:  Charlie Shakes It Up
09:20 Good Luck Charlie:  Teddy's Bear
09:50 Good Luck Charlie:  Meet the Parents
10:15 Good Luck Charlie:  Gabe's 12 1/2 Birthday
10:45 Good Luck Charlie:  The Break Up
11:10 Good Luck Charlie:  Baby's New Shoes
11:40 Good Luck Charlie:  Bye Bye Video Diary
12:10 Film: Dear Dumb Diary (2013)
13:55 Cars Toons:  El Materdor
14:00 Jessie:  The Trouble with Tessie
14:30 Austin & Ally:  Costumes & Courage
15:00 Film: Princess Protection Programme (2009)
16:45 Disney Mickey Mouse
17:00 Gravity Falls:  Dipper vs Manliness
17:25 Jessie:  Green Eyed Monsters
17:55 Jessie:  Make New Friends and Hide the Old
18:20 Liv And Maddie:  Steal-a-Rooney
18:50 Mr Young:  Mr College
19:15 Mr Young:  Mr Sleep
19:45 Good Luck Charlie:  Study Buddy
20:10 Good Luck Charlie
20:40 Austin & Ally:  Parents and Punishments
21:05 Shake It Up:  Add It Up
21:35 Jessie:  Green Eyed Monsters
22:00 Jessie:  Make New Friends and Hide the Old
22:30 Good Luck Charlie:  Study Buddy
22:55 Good Luck Charlie
23:25 Liv And Maddie:  Steal-a-Rooney
23:50 Toy Story Toons:  Small Fry
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Fish Hooks:  Bea becomes an Adult Fish/Dogonnit
06:00 Chowder:  The Heavy Sleeper
06:30 Adventure Time:  Loyalty to the King
07:00 Regular Show
07:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
08:00 Johnny Test
08:30 Adventure Time
09:00 Regular Show
09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Dream
10:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Mystery, Incorporeal
10:30 Teen Titans Go!:  Driver's Ed
11:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Tape
11:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Tag
12:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
14:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Promise
15:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Boombox
16:00 Johnny Test:  Johnny vs the Dukenator
16:30 Regular Show
17:00 Adventure Time:  Jake the Dad
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Pony
18:00 Teen Titans Go!:  Driver's Ed
18:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Mystery, Incorporeal
19:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
19:30 Regular Show
20:00 Adventure Time
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
21:00 Skatoony
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  Nursing a Grudge
23:30 Robotboy:  The Sleepover
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony:  In Your Dreams
04:30 Skatoony:  Pop Video
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Ranx
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Ep 15, Shadowzone
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Ep 16, Operation
06:00 Chowder:  Chowder Loses His Hat
06:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Ep 12, Double Date
06:30 The Garfield Show
07:00 Tom & Jerry
07:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
08:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Block-Long Hong Kong Terror
08:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Dead Justice
09:00 The Tom & Jerry Show:  Spike Gets Skooled
09:30 The Tom & Jerry Show:  Sleep Disorder
10:00 Film: Tom and Jerry: Robin Hood and ...
11:10 Tom & Jerry
12:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
13:30 Tom & Jerry
14:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
15:30 Tom & Jerry
16:00 The Tom & Jerry Show:  Spike Gets Skooled
16:30 The Tom & Jerry Show:  Sleep Disorder
17:00 Film: Tom and Jerry Meet Sherlock Holmes
18:00 Tom & Jerry
19:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
20:30 Tom & Jerry
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  Zap It!
22:30 LazyTown:  Records Day
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:50 LazyTown:  Sportacus on the Move!
01:15 LazyTown:  LazyTown's Surprise Santa
01:40 LazyTown:  Rocking Robbie
02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show
04:05 The Flintstones:  The X-ray Story
04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:55 Dastardly and Muttley
05:20 Wacky Races
05:40 Top Cat:  Choo Choo's Romance
06:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Semper Lie
06:00 iCarly:  iThink They Kissed
06:30 Life With Boys
07:00 Winx Club:  Diana's Attack
07:30 Winx Club:  In the Amazon Forest
08:00 iCarly
08:30 Victorious:  The Bird Scene
09:00 New: Sam & Cat:  My Poober
09:30 New: The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Brothers
10:00 New: The Thundermans:  Adventures in Supersitting
10:30 Victorious:  Stage Fighting
11:00 How to Rock
11:30 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Yearbook
12:00 iCarly
12:30 iCarly:  iHave My Principals
13:00 iCarly:  iSpeed Date
13:30 iCarly:  iFix A Popstar
14:00 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Reality
14:30 Victorious:  Pilot
15:00 Victorious:  The Bird Scene
15:30 Fred: The Show
15:45 Fred: The Show
16:00 Rabbids: Invasion
16:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
17:00 iCarly:  iThink They Kissed
17:30 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Reality
18:00 New: Sam & Cat:  My Poober
18:30 New: The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Brothers
19:00 New: The Thundermans:  Adventures in Supersitting
19:30 iCarly:  iLost My Mind
20:00 Victorious:  Pilot
20:30 Victorious:  The Bird Scene
21:00 SpongeBob SquarePants
21:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
22:00 iCarly
22:30 iCarly:  iHave My Principals
23:00 iCarly:  iSpeed Date
23:30 iCarly:  iFix A Popstar
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Renford Rejects:  Strictly Ballroom
03:20 Summer in Transylvania:  Invasion of the Boyfriend Snatchers
03:45 Genie in the House:  Rock The Casbah
04:10 Genie in the House:  Flower Power
04:35 House of Anubis:  House of Rivals
04:50 House of Anubis
05:00 Matt Hatter Chronicles
05:30 Matt Hatter Chronicles
06:00 iCarly:  iSaved Your Life

Kids TV Listings on 13th April 2014

 
Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Today : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost