TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 29th June 2015

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur:  The Pride of Lakewood
07:15 Dennis the Menace and Gnasher:  Escape From Detention
07:25 The Scooby-Doo Show
07:50 Dragons - Riders of Berk
08:10 WHOOPS I MISSED THE BUS
08:30 HH: Gory Games Play Along
09:00 Blue Peter: Inside Radzi's Body
09:30 Kickabout+
09:55 Epic Quick Blast
10:00 Newsround
10:05 The Next Step
10:30 The Next Step
10:50 Hetty Feather
11:20 Nowhere Boys
11:45 Newsround
11:55 Horrible Histories Naughty...
12:20 Blow Your Mind: Incredible...
12:35 Wild & Weird
12:50 Junior MasterChef: 2014
13:20 Deadly Pole to Pole
13:50 Newsround
13:55 Operation Ouch!
14:25 4 O'Clock Club
14:55 Hetty Feather
15:25 The Next Step
15:45 The Next Step
16:10 The Next Step
16:30 The Next Step
16:55 The Next Step
17:15 The Next Step
17:40 Pop Slam! Wretch 32 v Ella...
18:10 Matilda and The Ramsay Bunch
18:30 CBBC Official Chart Show
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  S3 E21 Study Buddy
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  S2 E8 Goofy's Grandma
06:30 I Didn't Do It:  S2 E7 Stevie Likes Lindy
07:00 Austin & Ally:  S2 E23 Family & Feuds
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  S2 E24 Real Life & Reel Life
08:00 Film: Lemonade Mouth (2011)
10:05 Jessie
10:30 Access All Areas: Music
10:35 K. C. Undercover:  S1 E8 How KC Got Her Swag Back
11:05 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E12 Gift-A-Rooney
11:30 Access All Areas: Music
11:35 Girl Meets World:  S1 E14 Girl Meets 1961
12:00 First Class Chefs:  S1 E2 Heat Two
12:30 Austin & Ally:  S3 E16 Last Dances and Last Chances
12:55 I Didn't Do It:  S2 E7 Stevie Likes Lindy
13:25 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E11 Muffler-A-Rooney
13:50 Liv and Maddie:  S1 E20 Song-A-Rooney
14:20 Austin & Ally
14:45 First Class Chefs:  S1 E1 Heat One
15:15 Good Luck Charlie: Sun Show
16:10 K. C. Undercover:  S1 E18 Assignment Get that Assignment
16:35 Girl Meets World:  S1 E2 Girl Meets Boy
17:05 Liv and Maddie:  S1 E17 Shoe-A-Rooney
17:30 Austin & Ally:  S3 E14 Records & Wrecking Balls
18:00 Austin & Ally:  S3 E15 Proms & Promises
18:25 First Class Chefs:  S1 E2 Heat Two
18:55 Access All Areas: Music
19:00 Girl Meets World:  S1 E5 Girl Meets Brother
19:25 Jessie:  S1 E26 Cattle Calls & Scary Walls
19:55 Jessie:  S3 E9 Krumping and Crushing
20:20 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E2 Pottery-A-Rooney
20:50 Good Luck Charlie:  S1 E7 Charlie Did It!
21:15 Hannah Montana:  Judge Me Tender
21:45 Hannah Montana:  Can't Get Home to You Girl
22:10 New: Violetta
23:00 Good Luck Charlie:  S1 E19 Teddy's Broken Heart Club Band
23:25 Groove High:  S1 E18 The Lie Who Loved Me
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  S2 E7 Donald the Sailor
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Good Luck Charlie
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Food Around The Corner
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Forgotten Element
07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
07:30 Johnny Test
08:00 Regular Show
08:30 Adventure Time
09:00 Clarence:  Pilot Expansion
09:15 Steven Universe
09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
10:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Forgotten Element
10:30 New: Xiaolin Chronicles
11:00 Regular Show
11:30 Adventure Time
12:00 Steven Universe
12:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
13:00 Uncle Grandpa
13:30 Adventure Time
14:00 Regular Show
14:30 Steven Universe
15:00 Adventure Time
15:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
16:00 Clarence:  Pilot Expansion
16:15 Steven Universe
16:30 Regular Show
17:00 Adventure Time
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 Xiaolin Chronicles
18:30 Transformers: Robots in...
19:00 Regular Show
19:30 Adventure Time:  Shh!
20:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Helmet
20:30 Johnny Test
21:00 Skatoony:  In Your Dreams
21:30 Skatoony:  Pop Video
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  Nursing a Grudge
23:30 Robotboy:  The Sleepover
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony
04:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Responsible
04:55 Ben 10:  Kevin 11
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Ep 9, Convoy
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Ep 10, Deus Ex Machina
06:00 Johnny Test
06:00 The Garfield Show
06:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
07:00 Inspector Gadget
07:30 Looney Tunes
08:00 Sonic Boom
08:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Safari, So Goodi
09:00 New: The Owl & Co
09:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
10:00 Film: Daffy Duck's Quackbusters
11:40 Looney Tunes
12:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Rebel Without a Glove
12:30 Pepe Le Pew
13:00 Bugs Bunny
13:30 Daffy Duck
14:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Members Only
14:30 Speedy Gonzales
15:00 Road Runner
15:30 Sylvester & Tweety
16:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  We're in Big Truffle
16:30 Bugs & Daffy
17:00 Film: Bugs Bunny's 1001 Rabbit Tales
18:30 Looney Tunes
19:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Rebel Without a Glove
19:30 Road Runner
20:00 Sylvester & Tweety
20:30 Bugs & Daffy
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  Princess Stephanie
22:30 LazyTown:  Ziggy's Talking Teddy
23:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
00:00 The Garfield Show
01:00 LazyTown:  Fortune Teller
01:24 LazyTown:  The Baby Troll
01:48 LazyTown:  The Wizard of LazyTown
02:10 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
03:10 The Garfield Show
04:10 LazyTown
05:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
06:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
06:00 iCarly:  iPity the Nevel
06:30 iCarly:  iHire An Idiot
07:00 Winx Club:  The Domino Ceremony
07:30 Winx Club:  Crossing The Sirenix Gate
08:00 Every Witch Way
08:30 Bella and the Bulldogs:  That's My Tri-Five!
09:00 Cat Valentine Top 10 Countdown
14:00 iCarly:  iLost My Mind
14:30 Victorious:  Opposite Date
15:00 The Thundermans:  Pretty Little Choirs
15:30 Sam & Cat:  The Brit Brats
16:00 Every Witch Way
16:30 Bella and the Bulldogs:  That's My Tri-Five!
17:00 Victorious:  Cell Block
17:30 The Thundermans:  The Thunder Van
18:00 Henry Danger:  The Secret Gets Out
18:30 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  Remote Control Control
19:00 iCarly:  iMeet Fred
19:30 Sam & Cat:  Babysitter War
20:00 Victorious:  The Birthweek Song
20:30 iCarly:  iLook Alike
21:00 Drake and Josh:  Alien Invasion
21:30 Max & Shred:  The Blunt Stall Auction Fail
22:00 iCarly:  iFind Spencer Friends
22:30 iCarly:  iBust a Thief
23:00 iCarly
23:30 iCarly:  iWant More Viewers
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Genie in the House:  Yo Ho Adil
03:25 Genie in the House:  Rock The Casbah
03:50 Summer in Transylvania:  Banned
04:15 Renford Rejects:  Action
04:40 House of Anubis:  House of Harsh
04:55 House of Anubis:  House of Lights
05:05 Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures:  Epic Chicken
05:30 Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures:  Epic Escape
06:00 Max & Shred:  The Stalefish Double Flip

Kids TV Listings on 29th June 2015

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost