TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 6th November 2014

 
Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Today : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur:  Prunella the Pack Rat
07:20 Sidekick:  Like Supervillain, Like Son
07:40 Newsround
07:45 Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
08:15 Newsround
08:25 Pop Slam! Jessie J v Paramore
08:55 The Story of Tracy Beaker:  Big Fight
09:10 Dani's Castle
09:35 All Over the Place
10:05 Operation Ouch!
10:35 4 O'Clock Club
11:00 Fit
11:30 Just Kidding
11:50 Bear Behaving Badly:  Everyone Loves Chops
12:15 Deadly 360
12:45 Super Human Challenge
13:10 Show Me What You're Made Of
13:40 Tracy Beaker Returns
14:10 4 O'Clock Club
14:40 Just Kidding
15:00 Shaun the Sheep:  Shirley Whirley
15:10 League of Super Evil:  School Daze
15:20 Sidekick:  Squawk
15:35 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Revenge of the Man Crab
15:55 Splatalot
16:20 Newsround
16:30 Help! My School Trip Is Magic
17:00 New: Dragons - Defenders of Berk
17:25 Blue Peter: Bake Off, Heroes...
18:05 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Gates of Gloom
18:25 Shaun the Sheep:  Zebra Ducks of the Serengeti
18:40 The Story of Tracy Beaker
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible:  Monkey Fist Strikes
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Eau du Minnie
06:30 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets World of Terror
07:00 Jessie:  Quitting Cold Koala
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  Proms & Promises
08:00 Liv And Maddie:  Kang-a-Rooney
08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  The Good, the Bad and the Alex
09:00 Austin & Ally:  Real Life & Reel Life
09:25 Austin & Ally:  Songwriting & Starfish
09:55 Jessie:  The Rosses Get Real
10:20 Jessie:  Throw Momma from the Terrace
10:50 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets World of Terror
11:15 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets World
11:45 Liv And Maddie:  Switch-a-Rooney
12:10 Liv And Maddie:  Dump-a-Rooney
12:40 I Didn't Do It
13:05 I Didn't Do It:  Dance Fever
13:35 Austin & Ally:  Cry Babies and Cologne
14:00 Access All Areas: Music
14:05 Jessie:  Creepy Connie's Curtain Call
14:35 Jessie:  Punch Dumped Love
15:00 Austin & Ally:  Girlfriends and Girl Friends
15:25 Access All Areas: Music
15:30 Jessie:  Toy Con
16:00 Liv And Maddie:  Dump-a-Rooney
16:30 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Truth
16:55 Access All Areas: Music
17:00 Jessie
17:30 New: Austin & Ally:  Last Dances and Last Chances
17:55 Access All Areas: Music
18:00 I Didn't Do It:  Dance Fever
18:30 Liv And Maddie:  Switch-a-Rooney
18:55 Jessie:  Gotcha Day
19:20 Shake It Up:  Meatball It Up
19:50 Good Luck Charlie:  Teddy's Bear
20:15 Spooksville:  The Wishing Stone
20:45 Wizards Of Waverly Place
21:10 Good Luck Charlie:  Dress Mess
21:40 Hannah Montana
22:05 Hannah Montana:  Promma Mia
22:35 Groove High:  Mr and Mrs Doubtfire
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 47
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Gasp!
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  O Mother, Where Art Thou?
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Can of Worms
07:00 Adventure Time
07:30 Regular Show
08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
08:30 Johnny Test
09:00 Adventure Time
09:30 Regular Show
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
10:30 Johnny Test
11:00 Grim Adventures of...
11:30 Ben 10:  The Visitor
12:00 Batman: The Brave and The Bold:  Revenge of the Reach!
12:30 Transformers Prime:  Hurt
13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
13:30 Regular Show
14:00 Teen Titans Go!
14:30 Adventure Time
15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Laziest
15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu
16:00 Johnny Test
16:30 Regular Show
17:00 Adventure Time
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 New: Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu
18:30 New: Teen Titans Go!
19:00 Ben 10: Omniverse
19:30 Regular Show
20:00 Adventure Time
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
21:00 Skatoony:  Freakshow
21:30 Skatoony:  Destination Moon
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  Nursing a Grudge
23:30 Robotboy:  The Sleepover
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony
04:30 Skatoony:  Freakshow
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Ranx
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Regeneration
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Darkest Hour
06:00 The New Scooby Doo Mysteries
06:15 Pink Panther And Pals
06:30 The Garfield Show
06:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
07:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
07:15 New: The Tom & Jerry Show
07:45 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  The Fast and the Wormious
08:15 Tom & Jerry
08:35 Looney Tunes
08:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
09:00 The Garfield Show
09:30 Looney Tunes
10:00 Pink Panther and Pals
10:30 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
11:00 Duck Dodgers
11:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
12:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  A Gaggle of Galloping Ghosts
12:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  Watt a Shocking Ghost
13:00 Casper's Scare School
13:30 The Garfield Show
14:00 Pink Panther and Pals
14:30 Looney Tunes
15:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Space Ape at the Cape
15:30 Tom & Jerry
16:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
16:30 New: The Jungle Bunch:..
16:45 The Garfield Show
17:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Art of Darkness
17:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
18:00 Daffy Duck
18:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
19:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
19:15 The Tom & Jerry Show
19:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
20:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Menace of the Manticore
20:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  Happy Brush Day
22:30 LazyTown:  Pixelspix
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:50 LazyTown:  Once Upon A Time
01:15 LazyTown:  Energy Book
01:40 LazyTown:  Double Trouble
02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show
04:05 The Flintstones:  Groom Gloom
04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:55 Dastardly and Muttley
05:20 Wacky Races
05:40 Top Cat:  Rafeefleas
06:00 Sam & Cat:  Doll Sitting
06:30 iCarly:  iLost My Mind
07:00 Victorious:  How Trina Got In
07:30 Every Witch Way:  I'll Stop The World
08:00 The Thundermans
08:30 Sam & Cat:  BrainCrush
09:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Volleyball
09:30 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Music Video
10:00 iCarly:  iRue the Day
10:30 Victorious:  The Diddly Bops
11:00 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Merchandise
11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
12:00 Victorious:  Cat's New Boyfriend
12:30 Victorious:  Sleepover at Sikowitz's
13:00 Sam & Cat:  My Poober
13:30 Sam & Cat
14:00 The Thundermans
14:30 Drake and Josh:  The Guitar
15:00 iCarly:  iLove You
15:30 Victorious:  Crazy Ponnie
16:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Viking
16:30 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  Dawn Moves Out
17:00 Sam & Cat:  Mad About Shoe
17:30 The Thundermans
18:00 Every Witch Way
18:30 Victorious
19:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Volleyball
19:30 Every Witch Way:  Powers By Proxy
20:00 Sam & Cat:  Yay Day
20:30 The Thundermans
21:00 Sam & Cat:  Fresno Girl
21:30 Sam & Cat:  Stuck In A Box
22:00 Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures
22:30 Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures:  Epic Escape
23:00 Drake and Josh
23:30 Drake and Josh:  Sheep Thrills
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Peppa Pig:  Mr Dinosaur is Lost
03:05 Peppa Pig:  Best Friend
03:15 Peppa Pig:  Polly Parrot
03:20 Peppa Pig:  Hide and Seek
03:30 Peppa Pig:  The Playgroup
03:35 Peppa Pig:  Mummy Pig at Work
03:40 Peppa Pig:  Polly's Holiday
03:45 Peppa Pig:  Piggy in the Middle
03:50 Peppa Pig:  Daddy Loses His Glasses
03:55 Peppa Pig:  Teddy's Day Out
04:00 Peppa Pig:  Gardening
04:05 Peppa Pig:  Hiccups
04:10 Peppa Pig:  Mysteries
04:15 Genie in the House:  Rock Me Amadeus
04:40 Genie in the House:  Maxed Out
05:05 Rugrats
05:30 Rugrats

Kids TV Listings on 6th November 2014

 
Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Today : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost