TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 8th September 2014

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur
07:15 Dragons - Riders of Berk
07:35 Dragons - Riders of Berk
08:00 Shaun the Sheep:  Prize Possession
08:05 Shaun the Sheep:  The Spider
08:15 The Scooby-Doo Show
08:40 WHOOPS I MISSED THE BUS
08:55 Newsround
09:00 Pop Slam! Jessie J v Paramore
09:30 HH: Gory Games Play Along
10:00 Hacker Time
10:30 Wizards vs Aliens
11:00 The Sparticle Mystery
11:30 ROY
12:00 Newsround
12:05 Blue Peter: Space Competition...
12:35 Operation Ouch!
13:05 Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom
13:35 Horrible Histories
14:00 Newsround
14:10 Wolfblood
14:40 Wolfblood
15:10 Wolfblood Uncovered
15:20 Wolfblood
15:50 Wolfblood
16:20 Wolfblood Uncovered
16:30 Wolfblood
17:00 Wolfblood
17:30 Wolfblood
17:55 Tracy Beaker Returns
18:25 Jedward's Big Adventure
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible:  Attack of the Killer Bebes
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  The Adorable Couple
06:30 Good Luck Charlie:  Charlie is 2!
07:00 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Baby Cupid
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Jessie:  Tempest in the Teacup
08:00 Film: High School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008)
10:10 Access All Areas: Music
10:15 Shake It Up:  Heat It Up
10:45 Access All Areas: Music
10:50 Austin & Ally:  Kangaroos and Chaos
11:20 Access All Areas: Music
11:25 Jessie
11:50 Access All Areas: Music
11:55 I Didn't Do It:  Dance Fever
12:25 Access All Areas: Music
12:30 I Didn't Do It:  Pilot
12:55 Liv And Maddie:  Sleep-a-Rooney
13:25 Liv And Maddie:  Dodge-a-Rooney
13:50 Austin & Ally:  Critics & Confidence
14:20 Austin & Ally:  Fanatics & Favours
14:45 Jessie:  Used Karma
15:15 Jessie:  We are so Grounded
15:40 I Didn't Do It:  Dear High School Self
16:10 I Didn't Do It:  Fireman Freddy's Spaghetti Station
16:35 Liv And Maddie:  Switch-a-Rooney
17:05 Liv And Maddie:  Skate-a-Rooney
17:30 Austin & Ally:  Ferris Wheels and Funky Breath
18:00 Austin & Ally:  Magazines and Made-up Stuff
18:25 Jessie:  Teacher's Pest
18:55 Jessie:  The Rosses Get Real
19:20 Austin & Ally:  Managers & Meatballs
19:50 Jessie:  Badfellas
20:15 The Suite Life on Deck:  Parrot Island
20:45 Good Luck Charlie:  Charlie Shakes It Up
21:10 Good Luck Charlie:  The Bob Duncan Experience
21:40 Hannah Montana:  Take This Job and Love It
22:05 Hannah Montana:  Sleepwalk this Way
22:35 Groove High
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 67
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  The Adorable Couple
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Kim Possible:  Number One
06:00 Teen Titans Go!
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Home
07:00 The Amazing World Of Gumball:  Third
07:30 Johnny Test
08:00 Regular Show
08:30 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake:  Power Animal
09:00 Steven Universe
09:30 The Amazing World Of Gumball:  The Party
10:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Arrested Development
10:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...
11:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
12:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
14:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
16:00 Regular Show
16:30 Steven Universe
17:00 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake:  Mystery Train
17:30 The Amazing World Of Gumball:  The Robot
18:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...
18:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Home
19:00 Ben 10: Omniverse
19:30 Regular Show
20:00 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake:  Princess Monster Wife
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
21:00 Skatoony:  Pop Video
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks:  Double Trouble
23:00 Robotboy:  Aunty Gravitee
23:30 Robotboy:  Curse of Truckenstein
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks:  Kobura Strikes
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony
04:30 Skatoony:  Freakshow
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Blue Hope
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Grill
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Armada
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  A Jolt from the Past
06:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Here Comes the Pig
06:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
07:00 Tom and Jerry Tales
07:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
08:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Camp Comeoniwannascareya
08:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Art of Darkness
09:00 Film: Scooby-Doo! Stage Fright
10:35 Bugs & Daffy
11:00 The Tom & Jerry Show
11:30 Tom & Jerry
12:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
12:30 The Garfield Show
13:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  What the Hex Going On?
13:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Chiller Diller Movie Thriller
14:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Here Comes the Pig
14:30 Bugs & Daffy
15:00 Tom & Jerry
15:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
16:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Camp Comeoniwannascareya
16:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Art of Darkness
17:00 Film: Scooby-Doo! Music of the Vampire
18:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
19:00 Tom & Jerry
19:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Chiller Diller Movie Thriller
20:00 Bugs & Daffy
20:30 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  Sportafake
22:30 LazyTown:  Laziest Town
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:50 LazyTown:  Dancing Dreams
01:15 LazyTown:  Birthday Surprise
01:40 LazyTown:  Friends Forever
02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony:  I Spy, You Quiz
03:00 The Garfield Show
04:05 The Flintstones:  Fred Flintstone Before and After
04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:55 Dastardly and Muttley
05:20 Wacky Races
05:40 Top Cat:  Rafeefleas
06:00 The New Scooby Doo Mysteries
06:00 iCarly
06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
07:00 Winx Club:  The Curse of Fearwood
07:30 New: Winx Club:  The Magic Totem
08:00 Nicky Deuce
09:30 iCarly:  iDate Sam & Freddie
10:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Science Fair
10:30 Sam & Cat:  Texting Competition
11:00 The Thundermans:  Report Card
11:30 iCarly
12:00 Victorious:  Jade Gets Crushed
12:30 Victorious:  Who Did It To Trina?
13:00 Victorious
13:30 Victorious:  Ice Cream for Ke$ha
14:00 Sam & Cat:  Motorcycle Mystery
14:30 Sam & Cat:  Momma Goomer
15:00 Fred: The Show:  Fred The Teen Sitter
15:15 Fred: The Show:  Driver's Fred
15:30 Sanjay and Craig
16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants
16:30 iCarly:  iLost My Mind
17:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Prank
17:30 Sam & Cat:  Lumpatious
18:00 The Thundermans:  Crime After Crime
18:30 Get Your Skills On
19:00 Nicky Deuce
20:30 Victorious:  Stage Fighting
21:00 Wendell & Vinnie:  First Dances & Last Chances
21:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad Lose Janie
22:00 iCarly:  iCan't Take It
22:30 iCarly:  iLove You
23:00 iCarly
23:30 iCarly:  iMeet The First Lady
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Renford Rejects:  Ciao Bambino
03:25 Summer in Transylvania:  Fang Fest Fling
03:50 Genie in the House:  Yo Ho Adil
04:15 House of Anubis:  House of Smuggling
04:35 House of Anubis:  House of Anticipation
05:00 T.U.F.F. Puppy
05:30 T.U.F.F. Puppy
06:00 Big Time Rush:  Backstage Rush

Kids TV Listings on 8th September 2014

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost