TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers London

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 3rd February 2015

 
Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Today : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur:  The Long Road Home
07:10 Dennis the Menace and Gnasher:  No Match For Dennis
07:25 Sidekick:  Four's a Crowd
07:40 Newsround
07:45 4 O'Clock Files
08:15 Newsround
08:25 The Story of Tracy Beaker
08:50 The Dare Devil
09:20 Wingin' It:  Heaven Must Be Missing an Angel
09:40 M.I. High
10:10 Young Dracula
10:40 All Over the Place
11:10 The Slammer
11:35 Bear Behaving Badly
12:00 Deadly 60:  South Africa
12:30 Junior MasterChef
12:55 M.I. High
13:25 Young Dracula
13:55 The Dare Devil
14:25 How To Be Epic @ Everything
14:40 Wingin' It:  Heaven Must Be Missing an Angel
15:00 Shaun the Sheep:  Draw the Line
15:10 League of Super Evil:  The Cute of All Evil
15:20 Sidekick:  Four's a Crowd
15:35 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Attack of the Headless Horror
16:00 The Next Step
16:20 Newsround
16:30 My Team: The Cheerleaders
17:00 New: ROY
17:30 New: Operation Ouch!
18:00 Technobabble
18:15 The Scooby-Doo Show
18:40 The Story of Tracy Beaker:  Family Tree
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Double Whammy
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Donald the Sailor
06:30 Austin & Ally:  Beauties and Bullies
07:00 Jessie:  A Doll's Outhouse
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally
08:00 Liv And Maddie:  Sleep-a-Rooney
08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Alex Does Good
09:00 Austin & Ally:  Zaliens and Cloud Watchers
09:25 Austin & Ally:  Burglaries and Boobytraps
09:55 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Boy
10:20 Liv And Maddie:  Skate-a-Rooney
10:50 Liv And Maddie:  Steal-a-Rooney
11:15 Jessie
11:45 Jessie:  One Day Wonders
12:10 I Didn't Do It:  Dear High School Self
12:40 Good Luck Charlie:  Baby Come Back
13:05 Austin & Ally:  Tickets & Trashbags
13:35 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Taxi Dance
14:00 Disney Mickey Mouse:  O Futebol Classico
14:05 Jessie:  Zuri's New Old Friend
14:30 Austin & Ally:  Managers & Meatballs
15:00 Austin & Ally:  Pop Stars & Parades
15:25 Access All Areas: Music
15:30 Jessie:  To Be Me, or Not To Be Me
16:00 Liv And Maddie:  BFF-A-Rooney
16:30 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets the Forgotten
16:55 Access All Areas: Music
17:00 Austin & Ally:  Songwriting & Starfish
17:30 Jessie:  Morning Rush
17:55 Access All Areas: Music
18:00 I Didn't Do It:  If It Tastes Like a Brussel Sprout
18:30 Liv and Maddie:  Pottery-A-Rooney
18:55 Access All Areas: Music
19:00 That's So Raven:  Campaign in the Neck
19:25 Boy Meets World:  Truth and Consequences
19:50 Austin & Ally:  Fresh Starts & Farewells
20:20 Shake It Up:  Double Pegasus It Up
20:45 Good Luck Charlie:  Amazing Gracie
21:10 Hannah Montana:  Mascot Love
21:40 Hannah Montana:  On the Road Again
22:05 Good Luck Charlie:  Duncan vs Duncan
22:35 Groove High:  Mr and Mrs Doubtfire
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 35
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Yodelberg
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  The Curious Case of Mr Dabney
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Ben Again
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Home
07:00 Adventure Time
07:30 Regular Show
08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
08:30 Johnny Test
09:00 Adventure Time
09:30 Regular Show
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
10:30 Johnny Test
11:00 Grim Adventures of...
11:30 Ben 10:  The Return
12:00 Batman: The Brave and The Bold:  Four Star Spectacular!
12:30 Transformers Prime:  Ep 21, T.M.I.
13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Laziest
13:30 Regular Show
14:00 Teen Titans Go!
14:30 Adventure Time
15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Home
16:00 Johnny Test
16:30 Regular Show
17:00 Adventure Time
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu
18:30 New: Teen Titans Go!
19:00 Regular Show
19:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
20:00 Adventure Time
20:30 Johnny Test
21:00 Skatoony
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  Hair-a-parent
23:30 Robotboy:  Bad Language
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks:  Double Trouble
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony
04:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Dream
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Regime Change
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Ep 15, Shadowzone
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Ep 16, Operation
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Rad
06:00 The Garfield Show
06:30 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  A Tiki Scare is No Fair
07:00 Bugs Bunny
07:30 Tom & Jerry
08:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Riva Ras Regas
08:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
09:00 The Garfield Show
09:30 Looney Tunes
10:00 Pink Panther and Pals
10:30 Chowder:  The Froggy Apple Crumble Thumpkin
11:00 Duck Dodgers
11:30 Tom & Jerry Tales
12:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Mystery Mask Mix-Up
12:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Spooky Case of the Grand Prix Race
13:00 Chowder:  The Froggy Apple Crumble Thumpkin
13:30 The Garfield Show
14:00 Pink Panther and Pals
14:30 Looney Tunes
15:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  A Tiki Scare is No Fair
15:30 Tom & Jerry
16:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...
16:30 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
16:45 The Garfield Show
17:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Aliens Among Us
17:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
18:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  SuperRabbit
18:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
19:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
19:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Spooky Case of the Grand Prix Race
20:00 Tom & Jerry
20:30 Looney Tunes
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown
22:30 LazyTown
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:45 LazyTown:  Who's Who?
01:10 LazyTown:  The Scavenger Hunt
01:35 LazyTown:  Little Pink Riding Hood
01:55 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:05 LazyTown:  The Scavenger Hunt
03:30 LazyTown:  Who's Who?
03:50 LazyTown
04:15 Wacky Races
04:25 Dastardly and Muttley
04:45 Top Cat:  The Million Dollar Derby
05:10 The Flintstones:  Baby Barney
05:35 The Flintstones:  Hawaiian Escapade
06:00 The Garfield Show
06:00 iCarly
06:30 iCarly:  iWant More Viewers
07:00 Victorious:  The Slap Fight
07:30 Every Witch Way:  About A Wizard
08:00 The Thundermans:  Pretty Little Choirs
08:30 iCarly
09:00 Victorious:  Terror on Cupcake Street
09:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Prank
10:00 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Tennis Ball
10:30 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Pranks
11:00 Sam & Cat:  Mad About Shoe
11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
12:00 The Thundermans:  Pretty Little Choirs
12:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Principal
13:00 iCarly:  iDate Sam & Freddie
13:30 Victorious:  Wi-Fi In The Sky
14:00 Ned's Declassified Survival Guide
14:30 Drake and Josh:  Blues Brothers
15:00 Sam & Cat:  Yay Day
15:30 Victorious:  The Slap Fight
16:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Sleepover
16:30 Max & Shred:  The Stalefish Double Flip
17:00 Sam & Cat:  Mad About Shoe
17:30 The Thundermans
18:00 See Dad Run:  See Dad Lose Janie
18:30 Victorious:  Terror on Cupcake Street
19:00 iCarly:  iLost My Mind
19:30 Sam & Cat:  Yay Day
20:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Sleepover
20:30 The Thundermans
21:00 See Dad Run:  See Dad Lose Janie
21:30 Wendell & Vinnie:  Wendell & The Sleepover
22:00 iCarly
22:30 iCarly:  iWant More Viewers
23:00 Drake and Josh:  Blues Brothers
23:30 Ned's Declassified Survival Guide
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Genie in the House:  Say Cheese
03:25 Genie in the House:  Puppy Love
03:50 Summer in Transylvania:  Fang Fest Fling
04:15 Renford Rejects:  Renfordium Rejectii
04:40 House of Anubis:  House of Never
04:55 House of Anubis:  House of Forever
05:05 Marvin Marvin:  Marvin and the Cool Kids
05:30 Marvin Marvin:  Burger On A Bun
06:00 iCarly:  iDream Of Dance

Kids TV Listings on 3rd February 2015

 
Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Today : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost