TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 2nd March 2015

 
Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Today : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur:  Buster's Bombs
07:10 Shaun the Sheep:  Off the Baa!
07:20 Shaun the Sheep:  Bathtime
07:25 League of Super Evil:  Brain Freeze
07:40 The Scooby-Doo Show
08:00 Strange Hill High
08:25 How To Be Epic @ Everything
08:40 WHOOPS I MISSED THE BUS
09:00 New: Katie Morag
09:15 New: Katie Morag
09:30 Dragons - Defenders of Berk
09:50 Newsround
10:00 ROY
10:30 The Sparticle Mystery
11:00 New: Technobabble
11:15 Appsolute Genius with Dick and Dom
11:45 Newsround
11:50 Blue Peter: It's Magic
12:20 The Voice UK: Hacker & Dodge...
12:25 Pop Slam! Ellie Goulding v...
13:00 My Life: Coming to Britain
13:30 Horrible Histories
13:55 Newsround
14:10 The Dog Ate My Homework
14:35 The Dog Ate My Homework
15:05 The Dog Ate My Homework
15:35 The Dog Ate My Homework
16:00 The Dog Ate My Homework
16:30 The Dog Ate My Homework
17:00 Wolfblood
17:30 Wolfblood
18:00 The Dumping Ground
18:30 ROY
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Can you Keep a Secret?
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Fire Escape
06:30 I Didn't Do It:  Logan's Run
07:00 Shake It Up:  I Do It Up
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Jessie:  Understudied and Overdone
08:00 Film: Dear Dumb Diary (2013)
09:40 I Didn't Do It:  In the Doghouse with the White House
10:10 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E24 Bro-Cave-a-Rooney
10:35 Shake It Up:  Loyal It Up
11:00 Austin & Ally:  Diners & Daters
11:25 Access All Areas: Music
11:30 Jessie:  There Goes the Bride
11:55 Access All Areas: Music
12:00 Dog with a Blog
12:30 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Boy
12:55 Liv And Maddie:  Dump-a-Rooney
13:25 Liv and Maddie:  Premiere-A-Rooney
13:50 Austin & Ally:  Viral Videos & Very Bad Dancing
14:20 Austin & Ally:  Spas and Spices
14:45 Jessie:  101 Lizards
15:15 Kirby Buckets:  The Year of Fridays
15:40 I Didn't Do It:  Snow Problem
16:10 I Didn't Do It:  The Phone Challenge
16:35 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Friendship
17:05 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E24 Bro-Cave-a-Rooney
17:30 Austin & Ally
18:00 Austin & Ally:  Beauties and Bullies
18:25 Girl Meets World:  S1 E5 Girl Meets Brother
18:55 Jessie:  There Goes the Bride
19:20 Jessie:  Between the Swoon and New York City
19:50 Spooksville:  Blood Drive
20:15 Good Luck Charlie:  Baby Steps
20:45 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Credit Check
21:10 Hannah Montana:  Sleepwalk this Way
21:40 Hannah Montana:  Song Sung Bad
22:05 Good Luck Charlie:  Ditch Day
22:35 Groove High:  Reality Bites
23:05 Violetta
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Ghoul Friend
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  Make Room for Baby
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Store 23
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Spellbound
07:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
07:30 Johnny Test
08:00 Regular Show
08:30 Adventure Time
09:00 Clarence:  Jeff's New Toy
09:15 Steven Universe:  Frybo
09:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
10:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Child's Play
10:30 Teen Titans Go!
11:00 Adventure Time
12:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
13:00 Regular Show
14:00 Johnny Test
15:00 Teen Titans Go!
15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Only One Can Remain
16:00 Regular Show
16:30 Clarence:  Jeff's New Toy
16:45 Steven Universe:  Frybo
17:00 Adventure Time
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Spellbound
18:30 Teen Titans Go!
19:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Rad Monster Party
19:30 Regular Show
20:00 Adventure Time
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Robot
21:00 Skatoony
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  Hair-a-parent
23:30 Robotboy:  Bad Language
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks:  Double Trouble
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony
04:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Club
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Regime Change
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Triage
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Toxicity
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  A Jolt from the Past
06:00 The Garfield Show
06:30 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Jeepers It's the Creeper
07:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
07:15 Inspector Gadget
07:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...
08:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Horrible Herd
08:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Space Ape at the Cape
09:00 Tom & Jerry
09:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
10:00 Film: Scooby-Doo In Where's My Mummy?
11:30 Tom & Jerry
12:00 Inspector Gadget
12:30 The Looney Tunes Show:  Ep 25, Point, Laser Point
13:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  Scooby Doo and a Mummy Too
13:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
14:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
14:30 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
15:00 The Tom & Jerry Show
15:30 Tom & Jerry
16:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Grim Judgement
16:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Space Ape at the Cape
17:00 Film: Garfield's Pet Force
18:30 Tom & Jerry
19:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders...
19:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  A Menace in Venice
20:00 Tom & Jerry
20:30 Looney Tunes
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  The Last Sports Candy
22:30 LazyTown:  Secret Friend Day
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:45 LazyTown:  Who's Who?
01:10 LazyTown:  The Scavenger Hunt
01:35 LazyTown:  Little Pink Riding Hood
01:55 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:05 LazyTown:  The Scavenger Hunt
03:30 LazyTown:  Who's Who?
03:50 LazyTown
04:15 Wacky Races
04:25 Dastardly and Muttley
04:45 Top Cat:  Dibble's Double
05:10 The Flintstones:  Dr Sinister
05:35 The Flintstones:  The Gruesomes
06:00 The Scooby Doo Show:  Scooby's Chinese Fortune Kooky Caper
06:00 iCarly
06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants:  Hello Bikini Bottom!
07:00 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles:  The Kraang Conspiracy
07:30 Winx Club:  A Journey to Lynphea
08:00 Film: Fairly Odd Summer
09:30 Victorious:  Trapped In An RV
10:00 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  I Got Your Back
10:30 The Thundermans:  You Stole My Thunder, Man
11:00 Henry Danger:  Tears of Jolly the Beetle
11:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Brothers
12:00 Sam & Cat:  Yay Day
12:30 Sam & Cat:  Lumpatious
13:00 iCarly:  iWant a World Record
13:30 iCarly:  iSpy a Mean Teacher
14:00 Victorious:  Victori-Yes
14:30 Victorious:  Brain Squeezers
15:00 Sam & Cat:  Favourite Show
15:30 Fred: The Show:  Fred Gets A Pet
15:45 Orange Carpet
16:00 Max & Shred:  The Frontside Hero Slide
16:30 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  I Got Your Back
17:00 Victorious:  How Trina Got In
17:30 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  The Quadfather
18:00 Henry Danger:  The Space Rock
18:30 The Thundermans:  Up, Up, and Vacay
19:00 iCarly
19:30 Sam & Cat:  The Brit Brats
20:00 Victorious:  Brain Squeezers
20:30 iCarly:  iWant a World Record
21:00 Henry Danger
21:30 Wendell & Vinnie:  Lost & Found
22:00 iCarly:  iWant a World Record
22:30 iCarly:  iSpy a Mean Teacher
23:00 iCarly:  iWant to Date Freddie
23:30 iCarly:  iRue the Day
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Genie in the House:  Teacher's Pet
03:25 Genie in the House:  Groovy Kind Of Guy
03:50 Summer in Transylvania:  Night of the Missing Goat Knuckles
04:15 Renford Rejects:  Heartbreak Hotel
04:40 House of Anubis:  House of Status
04:55 House of Anubis:  House of Laments
05:05 Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures:  Epic Bobo
05:30 Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures
06:00 iCarly

Kids TV Listings on 2nd March 2015

 
Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Today : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost