TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 4th September 2014

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Copycats
07:25 Just Kidding
07:50 The Johnny & Inel Show
08:15 Newsround
08:25 The Slammer Returns
08:55 Newsround
09:00 New: Marrying Mum and Dad 3
09:30 Pop Slam! Taylor Swift v One...
10:00 The Dog Ate My Homework
10:30 Goodbye Year Six
11:00 Rocket's Island:  The Tearpot
11:30 The Dumping Ground Survival Files
12:00 Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom
12:30 Ultimate Brain
12:55 Splatalot
13:20 Bear Behaving Badly
13:45 Arthur
14:00 Who Let the Dogs Out?
14:30 All Over the Place
15:00 Aloha Scooby Doo
16:10 New: Sidekick:  Like Supervillain, Like Son
16:20 Newsround
16:30 Marrying Mum and Dad 3
17:00 12 Again School Days Special
17:30 Blue Peter: Space Competition...
18:00 Stepping Up
18:35 The Story of Tracy Beaker
18:50 Shaun the Sheep
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible:  Monkey Fist Strikes
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Third Wheel
06:30 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets World
07:00 Jessie:  Somebunny's in Trouble
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  Big Dreams and Big Apples
08:00 Liv And Maddie:  Steal-a-Rooney
08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Three Monsters
09:00 Austin & Ally:  Beach Clubs & BFFs
09:25 Austin & Ally:  Princesses & Prizes
09:55 I Didn't Do It:  Snow Problem
10:20 Sonny With a Chance:  Grady with a Chance of Sonny
10:50 Jessie:  Used Karma
11:15 Jessie
11:45 Liv And Maddie:  Mom's-A-Rooney
12:10 Liv And Maddie:  Dodge-a-Rooney
12:40 Good Luck Charlie:  Teddy Rebounds
13:05 World Animal Championships
13:35 Dog With A Blog:  Stan's Old Owner
14:00 Disney Mickey Mouse
14:05 Kim Possible
14:30 Shake It Up:  Spirit It Up
15:00 Access All Areas: Music
15:05 Austin & Ally:  Girlfriends and Girl Friends
15:30 Jessie:  Beauty and the Beasts
16:00 Liv And Maddie:  Switch-a-Rooney
16:30 I Didn't Do It:  Now Museum, Now You Don't
16:55 Access All Areas: Music
17:00 Austin & Ally
17:30 Jessie:  Say Yes to the Messy Dress
18:00 Dog With A Blog:  Avery Can't Dance
18:30 Good Luck Charlie:  Bob's Beau-Be-Gone
18:55 I Didn't Do It:  Fireman Freddy's Spaghetti Station
19:20 Austin & Ally:  Zaliens and Cloud Watchers
19:50 Jessie
20:15 The Suite Life on Deck:  Show and Tell
20:45 Good Luck Charlie:  Driving Mrs Dabney
21:10 Good Luck Charlie:  Double Whammy
21:40 Hannah Montana:  Bye Bye Ball
22:05 Hannah Montana:  That's What Friends Are For?
22:35 Groove High:  Big Night at Groove High
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 64
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Kim Possible:  Mind Games
06:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
06:30 Ben 10:  Kevin 11
07:00 Teen Titans Go!
07:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Once Bitten, Twice Shy
08:00 Regular Show
09:00 Adventure Time
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
11:00 Johnny Test
12:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Once Bitten, Twice Shy
12:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Rad
13:00 Regular Show
14:00 Adventure Time
15:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
15:30 Teen Titans Go!
16:00 Johnny Test
16:30 Regular Show
17:00 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake:  Chamber of Frozen Blades
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
18:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Once Bitten, Twice Shy
19:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Collect This
19:30 Regular Show
20:00 Adventure Time with Finn & Jake:  Another Way
20:30 The Amazing World Of Gumball:  The Watch
21:00 Skatoony:  I Spy, You Quiz
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  Mancation
23:30 Robotboy:  Traffic Slam
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony
04:30 Skatoony
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  The New Guy
05:15 Transformers Prime
05:35 Transformers Prime
06:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
06:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  The Shell Game
06:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
07:00 Tom and Jerry Tales
07:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
08:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  It's All Greek to Scooby
08:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Web of the Dreamweaver
09:00 Film: Scooby-Doo and the Alien Invaders
10:30 Bugs & Daffy
11:00 The Tom & Jerry Show
11:30 Tom & Jerry
12:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
12:30 The Garfield Show
13:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  The Backstage Rage
13:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Ozark Witch Switch
14:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  The Shell Game
14:30 Bugs & Daffy
15:00 Tom & Jerry
15:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
16:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  It's All Greek to Scooby
16:30 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Web of the Dreamweaver
17:00 Film: Tom and Jerry: Blast Off to Mars
18:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
19:00 Tom & Jerry
19:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  The Ozark Witch Switch
20:00 Bugs & Daffy
20:30 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  Sleepless in LazyTown
22:30 LazyTown:  Lazy Scouts
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:50 LazyTown:  School Scam
01:15 LazyTown:  The Lazy Genie
01:40 LazyTown:  Trash Trouble
02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show
04:05 The Flintstones:  In the Dough
04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:55 Dastardly and Muttley
05:20 Wacky Races
05:40 Top Cat:  The Case of the Absent Anteater
06:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Gossamer Is Awesomer
06:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Science Fair
06:30 iCarly:  iPity the Nevel
07:00 Victorious:  The Blonde Squad
07:30 Every Witch Way:  Hexoren Squared
08:00 The Thundermans:  Weekend Guest
08:30 Sam & Cat:  Goomer Sitting
09:00 Victorious:  Andre's Horrible Girl
09:30 Victorious:  Car, Rain and Fire
10:00 Victorious:  Tori and Jade's Play Date
10:30 Victorious:  The Gorilla Club
11:00 Victorious:  Driving Tori Crazy
11:30 Victorious:  How Trina Got In
12:00 Victorious:  Crazy Ponnie
12:30 Victorious
13:00 Victorious:  The Warehouse
13:30 Victorious:  The Blonde Squad
14:00 Victorious
14:30 Victorious
15:00 Extreme Babysitting
15:30 Drake and Josh:  The Affair
16:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Dog
16:30 iCarly:  iLost My Head in Vegas
17:00 Sam & Cat:  Mad About Shoe
17:30 The Thundermans:  Report Card
18:00 See Dad Run:  See Dad Play Coach
18:30 Victorious:  One Thousand Berry Balls
19:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Babysitter
19:30 iCarly:  iRescue Carly
20:00 Sam & Cat:  Revenge Of The Brit Brats
20:30 Avatar: The Legend of Korra:  Darkness Falls
21:00 Wendell & Vinnie:  Wendell & Vinnie's
21:30 See Dad Run:  See Dad Play Coach
22:00 iCarly:  iLost My Mind
22:30 iCarly:  iCan't Take It
23:00 House of Anubis:  House of Ammut
23:30 Renford Rejects:  Colonel Phillips
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Renford Rejects:  Old Dogs
03:25 Summer in Transylvania:  The Mummy's Curse
03:50 Genie in the House:  House Of Ghosts
04:15 House of Anubis:  House of Mistrust
04:35 House of Anubis:  House of Trickery
05:00 T.U.F.F. Puppy
05:30 T.U.F.F. Puppy
06:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Volleyball

Kids TV Listings on 4th September 2014

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost