TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers croydon

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 20th April 2015

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur
07:10 Dennis the Menace and Gnasher:  Perfect Prefect
07:25 League of Super Evil:  Driver's Evil Ed
07:40 Newsround
07:45 World's End:  Trust Someone!
08:00 Wild & Weird
08:15 Newsround
08:25 Tracy Beaker Returns
08:55 Dani's House
09:25 Just Kidding
09:45 All Over the Place: USA
10:15 Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom
10:40 Rocket's Island:  Fallout
11:10 ROY
11:40 Me and My Monsters
12:05 Bear Behaving Badly:  Homeless and Angry
12:30 Junior MasterChef: 2014
12:55 All Over the Place: USA
13:25 Absolute Genius with Dick and Dom
13:55 Rocket's Island:  Fallout
14:25 ROY
14:50 Shaun the Sheep:  The Intruder
15:00 Shaun the Sheep:  Bitzer for the Day
15:05 Pet Squad:  The Round-Up
15:15 Sidekick:  Mandy-o & Eric-et
15:30 Dragons - Riders of Berk
15:55 The Dare Devil
16:20 Newsround
16:30 Harriet's Army
17:00 Horrible Histories
17:30 New: World's End:  Undercover of Night
17:45 The Story of Tracy Beaker
18:05 What's New Scooby-Doo?
18:25 OOglies Funsize
18:30 Arthur
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  S1 E6 The Curious Case of Mr Dabney
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Third Wheel
06:30 Jessie:  S4 E4 Moby and SCOBY
07:00 Jessie:  S1 E22 Beauty and the Beasts
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  S2 E21 Sports & Sprains
08:00 Liv and Maddie:  S1 E20 Song-A-Rooney
08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Shake It Up:  Doctor It Up
09:00 Hannah Montana:  Lilly, Do You Want to Know a Secret?
09:25 Hannah Montana:  She's a Super Sneak
09:55 Doc McStuffins:  Out of the Box/Run Down Race Car
10:20 Doc McStuffins:  Knight Time/A Bad Case of the Pricklethorns
10:50 Doc McStuffins
11:15 Sofia the First:  Just One of the Princes
11:45 Sofia the First:  The Big Sleepover
12:10 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Justin's New Girlfriend
12:40 Good Luck Charlie:  The Termite Queen
13:05 A.N.T. Farm:  S2 E1 InfANT
13:35 Dog With A Blog
14:00 Disney Mickey Mouse:  The Adorable Couple
14:05 Shake It Up:  Ty It Up
14:30 Shake It Up:  My Fair Librarian It Up
15:00 Girl Meets World:  S1 E10 Girl Meets Farkle's Choice
15:25 Access All Areas: Music
15:30 Austin & Ally
16:00 Liv and Maddie:  S2 E9 Detention-A-Rooney
16:30 Jessie:  S4 E5 Basket Cases
16:55 Access All Areas: Music
17:00 Austin & Ally:  S2 E26 Future Sounds & Festival Songs
17:30 K. C. Undercover:  S1 E2 My Sister from Another Mother...Board
17:55 Access All Areas: Music
18:00 Jessie:  S3 E27 Coffee Talk
18:30 Good Luck Charlie:  Let's Potty
18:55 Access All Areas: Music
19:00 Sonny with a Chance:  S1 E1 Sketchy Beginnings
19:25 That's So Raven:  Bend it Like Baxter
19:55 Austin & Ally:  S1 E10 Songwriting & Starfish
20:20 Shake It Up
20:45 Good Luck Charlie:  S1 E20 Teddy Rebounds
21:10 Hannah Montana:  Sleepwalk this Way
21:40 Hannah Montana:  Song Sung Bad
22:05 Good Luck Charlie:  S1 E1 Study Date
22:35 Groove High:  Last Tango in A-list
23:05 Violetta
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Dog Show
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Good Luck Charlie:  S1 E7 Charlie Did It!
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Food Around The Corner
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Spellbound
07:00 Adventure Time
07:30 Regular Show
08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
08:30 Uncle Grandpa:  Locked Out
08:45 Johnny Test
09:00 Adventure Time
09:30 Regular Show
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
10:30 Johnny Test
11:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Rise of the Snakes
11:30 Ben 10:  Ben Wolf
12:00 Batman: The Brave and The Bold:  The Fate of Equinox!
12:30 Adventure Time
13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
13:30 Regular Show
14:00 Johnny Test
14:30 Adventure Time
15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Rise of the Snakes
16:00 New: Clarence
16:30 New: Regular Show
17:00 New: Adventure Time
17:30 New: The Amazing World Of Gumball
18:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:30 Clarence
19:00 Steven Universe:  Lars and the Cool Kids
19:15 Uncle Grandpa:  Bad Morning
19:30 Regular Show
20:00 Adventure Time
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
21:00 Skatoony
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Make, Shake & Jake
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  The Revenge of Protoboy
23:30 Robotboy:  The Return of Robotgirl
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony
04:30 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The End
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Fear Itself
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Ep 19, Rock Bottom
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Ep 20, Partners
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  OTTO Motive
06:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
06:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
07:00 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
07:15 Inspector Gadget
07:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
08:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Stand and Deliver
08:30 The Looney Tunes Show:  Ep 14, To Bowl or Not to Bowl
09:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
09:30 The Garfield Show
10:00 Chowder:  Gazpacho Stands Up
10:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  The Vampire Strikes Back
11:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Ep 24, The Shelf
11:30 Tom & Jerry Tales
12:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  That's Snow Ghost
12:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  There's a Demon Shark in the Froggy Dark
13:00 The Garfield Show
13:30 Chowder:  Burple Nurples
14:00 Tom & Jerry Tales
14:30 Looney Tunes
15:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Stand and Deliver
15:30 Tom & Jerry
16:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
16:30 Inspector Gadget
17:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  The Vampire Strikes Back
17:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
18:00 Bugs & Daffy
18:30 Inspector Gadget
18:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
19:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
19:30 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  That's Snow Ghost
20:00 Tom & Jerry
20:30 Looney Tunes
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  Chef Rottenfood
22:30 LazyTown:  Breakfast at Stephanie's
23:00 Skatoony:  Inside Eagle-Eyes
23:30 Skatoony:  I Spy, You Quiz
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:45 LazyTown:  Chef Rottenfood
01:10 LazyTown:  The Lazy Cup
01:35 LazyTown:  The First Day of Summer
01:55 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:05 LazyTown:  Ghost Stoppers
03:30 LazyTown:  Robbie's Dream Team
03:50 LazyTown:  Mystery Of The Pyramid
04:15 Wacky Races
04:25 Dastardly and Muttley
04:45 Top Cat:  The Golden Fleecing
05:10 The Flintstones:  The Rock Vegas Caper
05:35 The Flintstones:  Divided We Sail
06:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
06:00 iCarly:  iMeet Fred
06:30 iCarly:  iLook Alike
07:00 Victorious:  Opposite Date
07:30 Every Witch Way:  Kangaroo Jax
08:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Halloween
08:30 iCarly
09:00 Victorious:  Terror on Cupcake Street
09:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Revenge
10:00 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Birthday Party
10:30 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Gold
11:00 Sam & Cat:  Knock Out
11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
12:00 The Thundermans:  Have an Ice Birthday
12:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Newbie
13:00 iCarly:  iMeet The First Lady
13:30 Victorious:  Who Did It To Trina?
14:00 Figure It Out
14:30 Drake and Josh:  Helicopter
15:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Pilot
15:30 Sam & Cat:  We Steal A Rock Star
16:00 Victorious:  Opposite Date
16:30 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  I Got Your Back
17:00 Henry Danger:  The Secret Gets Out
17:30 The Thundermans:  Have an Ice Birthday
18:00 New: Every Witch Way
18:30 Sam & Cat:  My Poober
19:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Cookie Jar
19:30 The Thundermans:  Nothing to Lose Sleepover
20:00 iCarly
20:30 Victorious:  Terror on Cupcake Street
21:00 See Dad Run:  See Dad Swoon
21:30 Wendell & Vinnie:  Lost & Found
22:00 iCarly:  iMeet Fred
22:30 iCarly:  iLook Alike
23:00 Drake and Josh:  Pool Shark
23:30 Ned's Declassified Survival Guide
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Genie in the House:  The Clones
03:25 Genie in the House:  My New Best Friend
03:50 Summer in Transylvania:  I Had An Evil Twin
04:15 Renford Rejects:  Don Bruno
04:40 House of Anubis:  House of Hello
04:55 House of Anubis:  House of Dolls
05:05 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Part-time Job
05:30 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Birthday Party
06:00 iCarly:  iGo Nuclear

Kids TV Listings on 20th April 2015

 
Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Today : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost