TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers croydon

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 26th November 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur:  Show Off
07:15 60 Second Dennis:  Street Crew Dennis
07:20 Pet Squad:  Pussy Cat Bow
07:30 Shaun the Sheep:  Happy Birthday Timmy!
07:40 Newsround
07:45 Pet School 2
08:15 Newsround
08:25 Junior Vets 2
08:55 The Story of Tracy Beaker:  Get Lost
09:10 Dani's Castle
09:35 All Over the Place
10:05 My Life: Breaking Free
10:35 4 O'Clock Club
11:00 The Slammer
11:30 Just Kidding
11:55 Bear Behaving Badly:  Cavebear
12:15 Help! My Supply Teacher Is...
12:45 Trade Your Way to the USA
13:15 Hit the Stage
13:40 The Sparticle Mystery
14:10 4 O'Clock Club
14:40 Minuscule
14:45 Pet Squad:  Be My Baby
14:55 Pet Squad:  Pussy Cat Bow
15:05 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  The Dragon's Secret
15:30 Pet School 2
16:00 Meet the Pups
16:05 Meet the Pups
16:10 Shaun the Sheep:  Happy Birthday Timmy!
16:20 Newsround
16:30 New: Who Let the Dogs Out......
17:00 New: Millie Inbetween:  Mobile Wars
17:30 New: The Next Step
17:55 New: Our School:  The Beautiful Game
18:25 Shaun the Sheep
18:40 The Story of Tracy Beaker
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
06:00 Kim Possible
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  O Futebol Classico
06:30 I Didn't Do It:  The Phone Challenge
07:00 Jessie
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  Family & Feuds
08:00 Liv And Maddie:  Dump-a-Rooney
08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Wizards Exposed
09:00 Hannah Montana
09:25 Hannah Montana Forever:  Hannah Montana to the Principal's Office
09:55 Sofia the First:  The Buttercups
10:20 Sofia the First:  Make Way for Miss Nettle
10:50 Doc McStuffins:  Get Set to Get Wet/Loud Louie
11:15 Doc McStuffins:  Doctoring the Doc/Hot Pursuit
11:45 Doc McStuffins:  Un-Bur-Able/Right-on-Lefty
12:10 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Crazy Ten Minute Sale
12:40 Good Luck Charlie:  Make Room for Baby
13:05 World Animal Championships
13:35 Dog With A Blog:  Lost in Stanslation
14:00 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Mickey Monkey
14:05 Shake It Up
14:35 Shake It Up
15:00 Austin & Ally:  Presidents & Problems
15:25 Access All Areas: Music
15:30 Jessie:  To Be Me, or Not To Be Me
16:00 Liv And Maddie:  Brain-a-Rooney
16:30 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets the Forgotten
16:55 Access All Areas: Music
17:00 New: Jessie:  Help Not Wanted
17:30 Austin & Ally:  Real Life & Reel Life
17:55 Access All Areas: Music
18:00 I Didn't Do It:  Fireman Freddy's Spaghetti Station
18:30 Liv And Maddie:  Howl-A-Rooney
18:55 Jessie:  Star Wars
19:20 Shake It Up:  Reunion it Up
19:50 Good Luck Charlie:  Teddy's Choice
20:15 Spooksville:  Phone Fear
20:45 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Graphic Novel
21:10 Good Luck Charlie:  Duncan Dream House
21:40 Hannah Montana:  Money for Nothing, Guilt for Free
22:05 Hannah Montana:  More than a Zombie to Me
22:35 Groove High:  Big Night at Groove High
23:05 Violetta:  Episode 67
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Goofy's Grandma
00:30 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Catfight
06:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Tick Tock
07:00 Adventure Time
07:30 Regular Show
08:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
08:30 Johnny Test
09:00 Adventure Time
09:30 Regular Show
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
10:30 Johnny Test
11:00 Grim Adventures of...
11:30 Ben 10:  Tourist Trap
12:00 Batman: The Brave and The Bold
12:30 Transformers Prime:  Loose Cannons
13:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
13:30 Regular Show
14:00 Teen Titans Go!
14:30 Adventure Time
15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball:  The Helmet
15:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu
16:00 Johnny Test
16:30 Regular Show
17:00 Adventure Time
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu
18:30 New: Teen Titans Go!
19:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  For a Few Brains More
19:30 Regular Show
20:00 Adventure Time
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
21:00 Skatoony
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  I Hero!
23:30 Robotboy:  Udder Madness
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks:  Double Trouble
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony:  In Your Dreams
04:30 Skatoony:  Pop Video
06:00 The New Scooby Doo Mysteries
06:15 Pink Panther And Pals
06:30 The Garfield Show
06:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
07:00 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
07:15 The Tom & Jerry Show
07:45 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  Farmed and Dangerous
08:15 Tom & Jerry
08:35 Looney Tunes
08:45 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
09:00 The Garfield Show
09:30 Looney Tunes
10:00 Pink Panther and Pals
10:30 Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
11:00 Duck Dodgers
11:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
12:00 Scooby Doo Where Are You!:  A Tiki Scare is No Fair
12:30 The Scooby Doo Show:  Vampire Bats and Scaredy Cats
13:00 Casper's Scare School
13:30 The Garfield Show
14:00 Pink Panther and Pals
14:30 Looney Tunes
15:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  The Unnatural
15:30 Tom & Jerry
16:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
16:30 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
16:45 The Garfield Show
17:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Pawn of Shadows
17:30 The Tom & Jerry Show
18:00 The Garfield Show:  Lion Queen
19:15 The Garfield Show
19:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
20:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  In Fear of the Phantom
20:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  The Greatest Gift
22:30 LazyTown:  Little Pink Riding Hood
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:50 LazyTown:  Pixel TV
01:15 LazyTown:  Once Upon A Time
01:40 LazyTown:  Energy Book
02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show
04:05 The Flintstones:  Reel Trouble
04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
06:00 Sam & Cat:  Stuck In A Box
06:30 iCarly:  iGet Banned
07:00 Victorious:  The Slap Fight
07:30 Every Witch Way:  Missminion
08:00 The Thundermans
08:30 Sam & Cat:  Texting Competition
09:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Brothers
09:30 How to Rock:  How to Rock a Fashion Victim
10:00 iCarly:  iSpace Out
10:30 Victorious:  The Bird Scene
11:00 Big Time Rush:  Big Time Cartoon
11:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
12:00 Victorious:  Stage Fighting
12:30 Victorious:  Beck's Big Break
13:00 Sam & Cat:  Lumpatious
13:30 Sam & Cat:  Magic ATM
14:00 The Thundermans:  Going Wonkers
14:30 Drake and Josh:  We're Married?
15:00 iCarly:  iRescue Carly
15:30 Victorious:  Terror on Cupcake Street
16:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Bowling
16:30 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  I Got Your Back
17:00 Sam & Cat:  BrainCrush
17:30 The Thundermans:  Crime After Crime
18:00 See Dad Run:  See Dad Run, But He Can't Hide
18:30 Victorious:  Blooptorious
19:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Brothers
19:30 Every Witch Way:  About A Wizard
20:00 Sam & Cat:  BlueDogSoda
20:30 The Thundermans
21:00 Sam & Cat:  Toddler Climbing
21:30 Sam & Cat:  BlooperEpisode
22:00 Film: Barbie Diaries
23:30 Drake and Josh:  Little Sibling
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Peppa Pig
03:05 Peppa Pig
03:15 Peppa Pig
03:20 Peppa Pig:  Daddy Pig's Birthday
03:30 Peppa Pig:  The Sleepover
03:35 Peppa Pig:  Muddy Puddles
03:40 Peppa Pig:  Recycling
03:45 Peppa Pig:  Mr Dinosaur is Lost
03:50 Peppa Pig:  Best Friend
03:55 Peppa Pig:  The Boat Pond
04:00 Peppa Pig:  Polly Parrot
04:05 Peppa Pig:  Hide and Seek
04:10 Peppa Pig:  The Traffic Jam
04:15 Genie in the House:  Maxed Out
04:40 Genie in the House:  Gnome Sweet Gnome

Kids TV Listings on 26th November 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost