TV Guide UK - Kids TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Kids TV Listings on 26th December 2014

 
Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Today : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday


Disney

Cartoon Network

Boomerang

05:30 This is CBBC!
07:00 Arthur
07:15 All Over the Place: USA
07:45 Film: Scooby Doo: Pirates Ahoy!
08:50 Film: Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the...
09:15 ROY
09:45 The Next Step
10:10 The Next Step
10:35 Wolfblood
11:05 The Dumping Ground
11:30 The Dumping Ground
12:00 HH: Gory Games Play Along
12:30 Ludus
13:00 HH: Gory Games Play Along
13:30 Ludus
13:55 HH: Gory Games Play Along
14:25 Dragons - Defenders of Berk
14:50 Arthur:  All About DW
15:00 Sidekick:  Like Supervillain, Like Son
15:15 Dennis the Menace and Gnasher:  Constable Menace
15:30 Operation Ouch!
16:00 All at Sea:  Pride of Scarborough
16:30 4 O'Clock Club
17:00 Nowhere Boys
17:30 The Dumping Ground: Liam's Story
18:00 The Dumping Ground: Jody in...
18:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
00:58 ..programmes start at 7.00am
05:30 This is CBBC!
06:00 Kim Possible:  The Full Monkey
06:25 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Croissant de Triomphe
06:30 Liv And Maddie:  Flashback-A-Rooney
07:00 Jessie:  The Telltale Duck
07:25 Access All Areas: Music
07:30 Austin & Ally:  Road Trips & Reunions
08:00 Austin & Ally:  Tunes & Trials
08:25 Access All Areas: Music
08:30 Film: 16 Wishes (2010)
10:15 Jessie:  Help Not Wanted
10:40 I Didn't Do It
11:10 I Didn't Do It:  In the Doghouse with the White House
11:35 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Potatoland
11:45 Wizards Of Waverly Place
12:10 The Suite Life on Deck:  Double Crossed
12:40 Hannah Montana
13:05 Access All Areas: Music
13:10 Liv And Maddie:  Dump-a-Rooney
13:35 Liv And Maddie:  Sweet 16-a-Rooney
14:00 Access All Areas: Music
14:05 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Crazy Hat
14:30 Austin & Ally
14:55 Access All Areas: Music
15:00 Austin & Ally
15:30 G.I. Jessie
16:30 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets Father
16:55 Access All Areas: Music
17:00 Film: High School Musical (2006)
18:55 Girl Meets World:  Girl Meets 1961
19:25 Boy Meets World:  My Best Friend's Girl
19:50 Jessie:  Make New Friends and Hide the Old
20:20 Austin & Ally:  Campers and Complications
20:45 Liv And Maddie:  Switch-a-Rooney
21:10 Wizards Of Waverly Place:  Curb Your Dragon
21:40 Good Luck Charlie:  Battle of the Bands
22:05 A.N.T. Farm
22:35 Austin & Ally:  Tickets & Trashbags
23:05 Jessie:  One Day Wonders
23:30 Shake It Up:  Spirit It Up
23:55 Disney Mickey Mouse:  Yodelberg
00:00 Disney Channel Preview
06:00 Kim Possible:  Steal Wheels
06:00 Johnny Test
06:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  For a Few Brains More
07:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  The Snake King
07:30 Teen Titans Go!
08:00 Adventure Time
09:00 Regular Show
10:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
11:00 Clarence:  Honk
11:15 Uncle Grandpa:  Funny Face
11:30 Teen Titans Go!
11:45 Steven Universe:  Serious Steven
12:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu
12:30 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu
13:00 Ben 10: Omniverse
13:30 Ben 10: Omniverse:  Mystery, Incorporeal
14:00 Adventure Time
15:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
16:00 Johnny Test
16:30 Regular Show
17:00 Adventure Time
17:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
18:00 NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu:  Ninjaball Run
18:30 Teen Titans Go!
19:00 Ben 10: Omniverse:  A Fistful of Brains
19:30 Regular Show
20:00 Adventure Time:  Storytelling
20:30 The Amazing World of Gumball
21:00 Skatoony
21:30 Skatoony
22:00 Chop Socky Chooks
22:30 Chop Socky Chooks
23:00 Robotboy:  Hair-a-parent
23:30 Robotboy:  Bad Language
00:00 Cartoon Cartoons
01:55 Chop Socky Chooks
02:20 Chop Socky Chooks
02:40 Chop Socky Chooks
03:05 Robotboy
04:05 Skatoony:  In Your Dreams
04:30 Skatoony:  Pop Video
04:55 Green Lantern: The Animated Series:  Larfleeze
05:15 Transformers Prime:  Alpha/Omega
05:35 Transformers Prime:  Hard Knocks
06:00 Teen Titans Go!
06:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Monster Talent
06:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
07:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
07:30 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
08:00 The Tom & Jerry Show
08:30 The Garfield Show: Home for...
09:00 Film: Aloha, Scooby-Doo
10:30 The Jungle Bunch: To The Rescue
11:00 Tom & Jerry
11:30 Tom and Jerry Tales
12:00 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
12:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
13:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Where Walks Aphrodite
13:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  The Unnatural
14:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Ep 18, DMV
14:30 Looney Tunes
15:00 The Tom & Jerry Show
16:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?:  The Unnatural
16:30 Christmas: Sylvester & Tweety...:  ...Mysteries
17:00 The Garfield Show
18:20 Tom & Jerry
18:30 Tom & Jerry
19:00 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated:  Where Walks Aphrodite
19:30 DreamWorks Dragons: Riders of ...:  ...Berk
20:00 The Looney Tunes Show:  Monster Talent
20:30 Mr Bean: The Animated Series
21:00 The Garfield Show
22:00 LazyTown:  Roboticus
22:30 LazyTown:  The Greatest Gift
23:00 Skatoony
23:30 Skatoony
00:00 The Garfield Show
00:50 LazyTown:  Happy Brush Day
01:15 LazyTown:  Pixelspix
01:40 LazyTown:  Sportafake
02:00 Skatoony
02:20 Skatoony
02:40 Skatoony
03:00 The Garfield Show
04:05 The Flintstones:  No Biz Like Show Biz
04:30 Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics
04:55 Dastardly and Muttley
05:20 Wacky Races
05:40 Top Cat:  Dibble's Birthday
06:00 The New Scooby Doo Mysteries
06:00 Sam & Cat
06:30 iCarly:  iPity the Nevel
07:00 Victorious:  Brain Squeezers
07:30 Every Witch Way:  I-Guana Dance With You
08:00 iCarly:  iFind Lewbert's Lost Love
08:30 Sam & Cat:  Drone Baby Drone
09:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Bakery
09:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Sisters
10:00 Victorious:  Cat's New Boyfriend
10:30 Victorious:  Sleepover at Sikowitz's
11:00 Every Witch Way:  Jax Of Hearts
11:30 Every Witch Way:  Runaway Witch
12:00 Every Witch Way:  Love Pie Redux
12:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Prank
13:00 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn:  Santa's Little Harpers
13:30 Sam & Cat:  Yay Day
14:00 The Thundermans:  You Stole My Thunder, Man
14:30 See Dad Run
15:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Bowling
15:30 Sam & Cat:  Lumpatious
16:00 Film: Santa Hunters
17:30 The Thundermans:  Nothing to Lose Sleepover
18:00 Film: Swindle
19:45 Fred: The Show:  The Tutor
20:00 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Bakery
20:30 The Haunted Hathaways:  Haunted Sisters
21:00 Sam & Cat:  BlueDogSoda
21:30 Sam & Cat:  BlooperEpisode
22:00 Drake and Josh:  Mindy's Back
22:30 The Thundermans:  Pretty Little Choirs
23:00 Drake and Josh:  Driver's Licence
23:30 Drake and Josh:  Mean Teacher
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Peppa Pig:  School Bus Trip
03:05 Peppa Pig
03:15 Peppa Pig:  Nature Trail
03:20 Peppa Pig
03:30 Peppa Pig
03:35 Peppa Pig
03:40 Peppa Pig:  Babysitting
03:45 Peppa Pig
03:50 Peppa Pig:  School Camp
03:55 Peppa Pig:  Ballet Lesson
04:00 Peppa Pig:  Captain Daddy Pig
04:05 Peppa Pig
04:10 Peppa Pig:  Thunderstorm
04:15 Genie in the House:  Girl Band
04:40 Genie in the House:  Daddy Cool
05:05 Rugrats
05:30 Rugrats
06:00 Sam & Cat

Kids TV Listings on 26th December 2014

 
Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Today : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost