TV Guide UK - Sport TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Sport TV Listings on 30th October 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday
/home/tvguideuk/public_html/tvlistings/data/today/bbc_radio5_live_sports_extra.xmlNOT FOUND

Sky Sports 1

Sky Sports 2


British Eurosports

BBC Radio 5 Sports
02:00 TV Shop
06:00 Football Gold: Man City v Man Utd 06:00 Ashes: England's Best Days 06:00 Racemax
06:15 Football Gold: Man Utd v Man City
06:30 Football Gold: Man Utd v Liverpool 06:30 Sporting Heroes: Mary Rand
06:45 Football Gold: Arsenal v Leeds
07:00 WWE Experience
07:30 Cardiff Half Marathon 07:30 GT Academy 2014: Masterclass
07:45 Live Snooker: International Champs
08:00 Mini Game Changers 08:00 Sporting Rivalries: Ali/Frazier
08:15 Football Freestyler 2
08:30 Sporting Rivalries: USA v USSR 08:30 Time Of Our Lives:  SW19 Ladies
08:45 Football Gold: Man City v Man Utd
09:00 Capital One Cup Football 09:00 Sporting Heroes...
09:30 Live ATP World Tour Tennis 09:30 Snooker: International Champs
10:00 PL 100 Club 10:00 Sporting Heroes: Joel Garner
10:30 C.Ronaldo: Football's Greatest
11:00 Football Gold: Liverpool v Chelsea 11:00 Sporting Greats - Carl Lewis
11:15 Football Gold: Chelsea v Arsenal
11:30 Football Gold: Chelsea v Newcastle 11:30 Ashes Modern Classics 11:30 Live Snooker: International Champs
11:45 Football Gold: Newcastle v L'pool
12:00 Capital One Cup Football 12:00 Ashes Modern Classics
12:30 Sporting Greats: Sir Gary Sobers
13:00 Premier League Years 2013/14 13:00 Total Rugby
13:30 Watersports World
14:30 Sportswomen 14:30 Snooker: International Champs
15:00 Football Gold: Arsenal v Man Utd 15:00 Sporting Rivalries: ENG v FRA
15:15 Football Gold: Villa v Birmingham
15:30 Football Gold: Tottenham v Man Utd 15:30 Sporting Rivalries: SA V NZ 15:30 Figure Skating: Grand Prix
15:45 Mini Game Changers
16:00 Football Freestyler 2 16:00 Total Rugby
16:30 Capital One Cup Football 16:30 Ashes Modern Classics
17:00 WWE Vintage
17:30 Barclays Premier League World 17:30 Snooker: International Champs
18:00 Ringside 18:00 WWE From The Vault:  A classic match from the WWE Vault
18:15 WWE From The Vault:  WWE From The Vault
18:30 WWE From The Vault
18:45 WWE From The Vault:  A match from the WWE Vault
19:00 Capital One Cup Round-Up 19:00 Ashes: England's Best Days
19:45 Triathlon: Hever Castle
20:00 Ruud Gullit: Football's Greatest:  Ruud Gullit
20:30 Fantasy Football Club...
20:45 NFL: Monday Night Football
21:00 New: NFL: A Football Life 21:00 Sporting Greats: Sir Gary Sobers
21:30 Total Rugby 21:30 Sporting Greats: Rafael Nadal
21:45 NFL Round-Up
22:00 Live NFL Network Show 22:00 Ringside 22:00 WWE Late Night Raw
22:45 Strongest Man
23:00 Sporting Greats: Sir Gary Sobers
23:15 Strongest Man
23:30 Live NFL Pre-Game Show 23:30 Total Rugby
23:45 Ironman Wales
00:00 Ashes Fever 00:00 WWE NXT
00:15 TV Shop
00:25 Live NFL: New Orleans @ Carolina 00:30 Best Of ICC WT20: Yuvraj 00:30 TV Shop
01:00 Best Of ICC WT20: McCullum 01:00 Speedway Gold
01:15 Speedway Gold
01:30 Ashes Fever 01:30 Racemax
02:00 Ashes Fever 02:00 Sporting Heroes: Mary Rand 02:00 TV Shop
02:30 Best Of ICC WT20: Yuvraj
03:00 The Ashes: Australia's Best Days 03:00 Sporting Greats - Carl Lewis
03:30 Football Gold: P'boro v Soton 03:30 Sporting Rivalries: Federer/Nadal
03:45 Football Gold: Millwall v S'thorpe

Sport TV Listings on 30th October 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost