TV Guide UK - Sport TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Sport TV Listings on 19th April 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday
/home/tvguideuk/public_html/tvlistings/data/minus_five/bbc_radio5_live_sports_extra.xmlNOT FOUND

Sky Sports 1

Sky Sports 2


British Eurosports

BBC Radio 5 Sports
02:00 TV Shop
06:00 Good Morning Sports Fans 06:00 Football's Greatest 06:00 Football Gold-PNE v Burnley
06:15 Football Gold-Wolves v PNE
06:30 Football's Greatest-Ronaldo 06:30 Football Gold-Chelsea v Newcastle
06:45 Football Gold:Bristol City/ H'pool
07:00 Good Morning Sports Fans 07:00 Football's Greatest: Maradona 07:00 WWE Raw
07:30 Super League 07:30 British Rallycross Championship
08:00 Good Morning Sports Fans
08:30 Live Super Rugby 08:30 World Touring Cars
09:00 FL 72 - Preview 09:00 Football Gold:Lge One Play Off Fnl 09:00 Speedway Grand Prix
09:15 Football Gold:Peterborough/ Soton
09:30 Live Tennis - Monte Carlo Masters
10:00 Football's Greatest Teams-Arsenal 10:00 MCE British Superbikes: Race of...
10:30 Football's Greatest: Liverpool 10:30 Live Super Rugby
11:00 Football's Greatest Teams-Man Utd 11:00 British Superbikes Champions...
11:30 Football's Greatest Teams-Chelsea
12:00 Live Super League 12:00 Cycling: Amstel Gold Race 2013
12:30 Premier League Darts
13:30 Snooker: UK Championship 2013
14:30 Live Super League
15:30 The Ronnie O'Sullivan Show
16:00 Football Gold-Man Utd v Liverpool 16:00 Timbersports Series
16:15 Football Gold-Liverpool v Man Utd
16:30 P L 100 Club : Drogba 16:30 Timbersports Series
17:00 FL72 Live 17:00 P L 100 Club:Scholes 17:00 WWE Raw 17:00 Masters Snooker
17:30 P L 100 Club:Sheringham
18:00 P L 100 Club:Fowler
18:30 P L 100 Club: Henry
19:00 P L 100 Club:Shearer 19:00 WWE Slam City 19:00 Strongest Man Champions League
19:15 FL72 Live 19:15 Football Gold
19:30 Live Championship Rugby 19:25 Atletico Madrid V Elche-Live
20:00 Live Boxing
21:30 ATP Tennis - Monte Carlo Masters
22:00 The Fantasy Football Club 22:00 WWE Late Night Smackdown
22:30 The Pistorius Trial
23:00 Barclays Premier League Preview 23:00 Fishing: Tight Lines 23:00 Queensbury Boxing League
23:30 Champions League Weekly
00:00 FL72 Highlights 00:00 WWE Late Night Bottom Line 00:00 Super League Highlights 00:00 European Rally Championship
00:30 TV Shop
01:00 FL72 Highlights 01:00 Super Rugby 01:00 Super League Highlights
02:00 The Fantasy Football Club 02:00 Fishing: Tight Lines 02:00 TV Shop
03:00 Barclays Premier League Preview 03:00 Super Rugby 03:00 Super League Highlights
03:30 Champions League Weekly
04:00 FL72 Highlights 04:00 Super League Highlights
05:00 FL72 Highlights 05:00 Fishing: Tight Lines 05:00 Grand Final Gold 2000
05:15 Grand Final Gold 2001
05:30 Grand Final Gold 2002
05:45 Grand Final Gold 2003
06:00 Ringside 06:00 Barclays Premier League Preview 06:00 Spanish Football

Sport TV Listings on 19th April 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost