TV Guide UK - Sport TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Sport TV Listings on 20th July 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday
/home/tvguideuk/public_html/tvlistings/data/minus_four/bbc_radio5_live_sports_extra.xmlNOT FOUND

Sky Sports 1

Sky Sports 2


British Eurosports

BBC Radio 5 Sports
02:00 TV Shop
06:00 Football Gold: Everton v Liverpool 06:00 Cricket Classic: ENG v IND 2007 06:00 Spanish Football Gold
06:15 Football Gold: Man Utd v Arsenal 06:15 Spanish Football Gold
06:30 Football Gold: L'pool v N'castle 06:30 Test Cricket:ENG v IND Highlights 06:30 Spanish Gold-El Clasico 2010/11
06:45 Football Gold: Liverpool v Man Utd 06:45 Spanish Gold-El Clasico-2005/06
07:00 World Matchplay Darts 07:00 WWE From The Vault
07:15 WWE Battleground Preview 07:15 Triathlon
07:30 ENG v IND: The Verdict 07:30 This Week In WWE
07:45 Cycling: Tour de France
08:00 WWE Vintage
08:30 Cricket Writers On TV
08:45 Triathlon: Iron Man
09:00 WWE Afterburn
09:45 MCE British Superbikes: Qualifying
10:00 Live Test Cricket: ENG v IND 10:00 GAA: Football
10:45 Live Porsche Supercup
11:00 Premier League Years 1993/94
11:30 Cycling: Tour de France
12:30 GAA: Hurling
13:00 Live World Matchplay Darts 13:00 Cycling: LeMond on Tour Live
13:15 Live Cycling: Tour de France
15:00 Sporting Heroes-Steve Davis
16:00 Sporting Heroes-Akabusi/Thompson
16:45 Live Speedway European Champs
17:00 PL Legends: Schmeichel 17:00 WWE Slam City (Animated)
17:15 WWE Battleground Preview
17:30 PL Legends: Shearer 17:30 This Week In WWE
18:00 PL Legends: Zola 18:00 WWE Experience
18:30 PL Legends: Neville
19:00 Live World Matchplay Darts 19:00 Shane Warne:Sporting Greats 19:00 Tennis: Hamburg Final
19:30 Sporting Rivalries: Coe v Ovett
20:00 Test Cricket:ENG v IND Highlights 20:00 Sporting Rivalries: Federer/Nadal 20:00 Swedish Speedway:  Smederna vs Piraterna
20:30 Sporting Rivalries: Coe v Ovett
21:00 ENG v IND: The Verdict 21:00 Tennis: Hamburg Final 21:00 Cycling: Tour de France
21:45 Show Jumping
22:00 Ashes: England's Best Days 22:00 WWE Presents - Goldberg, Ultimate Collec
22:45 Triathlon: Iron Man
23:00 Darts Gold: Taylor v Lowe 23:00 Test Cricket:ENG v IND Highlights 23:00 WWE Late Night Afterburn
23:15 Darts Gold - Taylor v Part
23:30 Speedway Gold
23:45 Speedway Gold 23:45 Cycling: Tour de France
00:00 Ringside 00:00 ENG v IND: The Verdict 00:00 WWE Late Night Vintage
00:45 Motorsports Weekend
01:00 World Matchplay Darts 01:00 Ashes: England's Best Days 01:00 Tennis: Hamburg Final 01:00 TV Shop
02:00 Test Cricket:ENG v IND Highlights 02:00 Super League Highlights 02:00 TV Shop
03:00 ENG v IND: The Verdict 03:00 Super League Highlights:  A match from the Super League
04:00 Ashes Archive 04:00 Super League Highlights

Sport TV Listings on 20th July 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost