TV Guide UK - Sport TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Sport TV Listings on 14th October 2014

 
Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Today : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday
/home/tvguideuk/public_html/tvlistings/data/minus_six/bbc_radio5_live_sports_extra.xmlNOT FOUND

Sky Sports 1

Sky Sports 2


British Eurosports

BBC Radio 5 Sports
02:00 TV Shop
06:00 Football Gold: Arsenal v Spurs 06:00 Ashes Fever 06:00 Elite League Speedway
06:15 Football Gold: Everton v Man Utd
06:30 Football Gold: Blackburn v L'pool 06:30 Ashes Fever
06:45 Football Gold: Tottenham v Villa
07:00 WWE Afterburn 07:00 Grand Final Gold 1998
07:15 Grand Final Gold 2001
07:30 Grand Final Gold 1998 07:30 Horse Racing Time
07:45 Grand Final Gold 2001 07:45 WATTS
08:00 Soccer A M: The Best Bits 08:00 Ashes Modern Classics 08:00 Sporting Rivalries-Romania v USSR 08:00 Live Cycling: Tour of Beijing
08:30 Ashes Fever 08:30 H20 Series 2014
09:00 PL Legends: Schmeichel 09:00 Ashes Fever 09:00 Time Of Our Lives: Olympics '00
09:30 PL Legends - Robbie Fowler 09:30 Ashes Modern Classics
10:00 Dalglish: Football's Greatest 09:55 Live ODI Cricket: IND v WI 10:00 Sporting Heroes: Allan Wells 10:00 ITU World Triathlon Series
10:30 Ryan Giggs: Football's Greatest
11:00 The Fantasy Football Club Hlts 11:00 Racing News 11:00 Live WTA Tennis
11:30 PL Legends - Robbie Fowler 11:30 Sporting Rivalries-Romania v USSR
12:00 Soccer A M: The Best Bits 12:00 Powerboat P1 Superstock 2014
12:30 Time Of Our Lives: Olympics '00
13:00 PL Legends: Schmeichel
13:30 PL Legends - Robbie Fowler 13:30 Elite League Speedway
14:00 Soccer A M: The Best Bits
15:00 Football Gold: Man City v QPR 15:00 Cycling: Tour of Beijing
15:15 Football Gold:Portsmouth v Reading
15:30 Football Gold: Newcastle v S'land 15:30 Sporting Rivalries-Romania v USSR
15:45 Football Gold: Swansea v Arsenal
16:00 FL 72 - Review 16:00 WWE Late Night Smackdown 16:00 Live WTA Tennis
17:00 PL Legends - Robbie Fowler 17:00 Live WTA Tennis
17:30 The Fantasy Football Club Hlts
18:00 Barclays Premier League Review 18:00 Ashes Modern Classics 18:00 H20 Series 2014
18:30 Ashes Modern Classics 18:30 Great Run Series
19:00 Dalglish: Football's Greatest 19:00 George Best: Football's Greatest 19:00 Spruce Meadows 2014
19:30 Live: Poland v Scotland 19:30 Live: Greece v Northern Ireland
20:00 Sailing: Alpari World Match Racing 20:00 WTA Tennis
21:00 H20 Series 2014
21:30 Powerboat P1 Superstock 2014 21:25 FIA World Endurance Championship
22:00 Dalglish: Football's Greatest 22:00 ODI Cricket: India v WI 22:00 Red Bull Air Race 21:55 GT Academy 2014: Masterclass
22:10 World Touring Cars
22:30 PL Legends - Robbie Fowler
22:40 Formula 3 European Championship
23:00 The Fantasy Football Club Hlts 23:00 Ashes Modern Classics
23:10 Paris Motor Show
23:30 Ryan Giggs: Football's Greatest 23:30 Ashes Modern Classics 23:30 Sports Unlimited
00:00 Soccer A M: The Best Bits 00:00 ODI Cricket: India v WI
00:15 Motorsports Weekend
00:30 Sporting Heroes: Dame Kelly Holmes 00:30 TV Shop
01:00 PL Legends: Schmeichel 01:00 Sportswomen
01:30 PL Legends - Robbie Fowler 01:30 Ashes Fever 01:30 Red Bull Air Race
02:00 FL 72 - Review 02:00 Grand Final Gold 1998 02:00 TV Shop
02:15 Grand Final Gold 2001
02:30 ODI Cricket: India v WI
03:00 The Fantasy Football Club Hlts 03:00 Sports Unlimited
03:30 Ryan Giggs: Football's Greatest 03:30 Ashes Fever
04:00 Soccer A M: The Best Bits 04:00 Ashes Fever 04:00 Red Bull Air Race

Sport TV Listings on 14th October 2014

 
Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Today : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Sunday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost