TV Guide UK - Sport TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Sport TV Listings on 20th October 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday
/home/tvguideuk/public_html/tvlistings/data/minus_three/bbc_radio5_live_sports_extra.xmlNOT FOUND

Sky Sports 1

Sky Sports 2


British Eurosports

BBC Radio 5 Sports
02:00 TV Shop
06:00 SPFL Highlights 06:00 Sporting Greats: Sir Gary Sobers 06:00 Sporting Rivalries-Romania v USSR
06:30 Sporting Greats - Lester Piggott 06:30 Sporting Rivalries: SA V NZ
07:00 Shankly: Football's Greatest 07:00 Grand Final Gold 2002 07:00 This Week In WWE
07:15 Grand Final Gold 2003 07:15 ITU Triathlon World Cup
07:30 SNF- Match Choice 07:30 SPFL Highlights 07:30 WWE Vintage
08:15 Live Amsterdam Marathon
08:30 Horse Of The Year Show 2014 08:30 WWE Afterburn
09:00 Sunday Supplement
09:30 SPFL Highlights
10:30 Goals On Sunday 10:30 Fight Night International
11:00 Ironman Wales
11:30 SPFL Highlights 11:30 WATTS
11:45 Motorsport: Auto GP
12:30 Live Ford Super Sunday 12:30 Live European Rugby Union 12:30 Ringside Special: Lodge Boys 12:30 Live World Series by Renault
13:30 This Week In WWE
13:45 FIA World Rallycross Championship
14:00 WWE Experience
14:45 Darts: Top of Ghent
15:00 Live European Rugby Union 15:00 Fight Night International
15:30 Live Ford Super Sunday
17:00 WWE Smackdown
17:30 NFL Live 17:30 Show Jumping: FEI World Cup
18:30 Race For The Title 18:30 Cycling: National Track Champs
19:00 Rhap Fishing Output 2014
19:30 PL Legends: Robbie Fowler 19:30 Cycling: National Road Champs
20:00 Goals On Sunday 20:00 European Rugby Special
20:30 Trail Running: Outrun the Sun
21:00 PL Legends: Schmeichel 21:00 NFL Live
21:30 PL Legends: Owen 21:30 Fight Night 21:30 Darts: Top of Ghent
22:00 Ford Football Special
23:30 Goals On Sunday 23:30 Ringside Special: Lodge Boys 23:30 World Series by Renault
00:30 PL Legends: Schmeichel 00:30 Football Gold: Arsenal v Spurs 00:30 WWE Late Night Afterburn 00:30 Motorsports Weekend
00:45 Football Gold: Charlton v West Ham 00:45 TV Shop
01:00 Sunday Supplement 01:00 Ashes: England's Best Days
01:30 This Week In WWE
02:00 WWE Late Night Vintage 02:00 TV Shop
02:30 PL Legends: Robbie Fowler
03:00 Ford Football Special 03:00 Ashes: England's Best Days 03:00 European Rugby Special
04:30 Rise As One: Zambia 04:30 Sporting Rivalries-Romania v USSR
05:00 Rise As One: US/Iran World Cup '98 05:00 Sporting Heroes: McBride 05:00 Sporting Greats: Babe Ruth
05:30 PL Legends: Schmeichel 05:30 Sporting Greats: Ed Moses
06:00 Football Gold: Man Utd v Chelsea 06:00 Ashes: England's Best Days 06:00 Grand Final Gold 2005

Sport TV Listings on 20th October 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost