TV Guide UK - Sport TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Sport TV Listings on 28th October 2014

 
Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Today : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday
/home/tvguideuk/public_html/tvlistings/data/minus_three/bbc_radio5_live_sports_extra.xmlNOT FOUND

Sky Sports 1

Sky Sports 2


British Eurosports

BBC Radio 5 Sports
02:00 TV Shop
06:00 Football Gold: Chelsea v Spurs 06:00 Ford MNF Highlights 06:00 Time Of Our Lives:  SW19 Ladies
06:15 Football Gold: Arsenal v Leeds
06:30 Football Gold: Man City v Man Utd
06:45 Football Gold: Man Utd v Man City
07:00 WWE Afterburn 07:00 Fishing In The Footsteps Of...
07:30 Live Snooker: International Champs
08:00 Mini Game Changers 08:00 Fishing: Match This
08:15 Football Freestyler 2
08:30 Sporting Greats: Shane Warne
08:45 Football Gold: Chelsea v Spurs
09:00 Ford MNF Highlights 09:00 Grand Final Gold 2004 09:00 Time Of Our Lives:  SW19 Ladies
09:15 Grand Final Gold 2005
09:30 Ashes Best Days 09:30 Snooker: International Champs
10:00 Live ATP World Tour Tennis
10:30 Sporting Rivalries: The Ashes
11:00 Racing News
11:30 One2Eleven:McCoy/Chamberlain 11:30 Ashes Best Days 11:30 Live Snooker: International Champs
11:45 Barclays Premier League Review
12:30 Sporting Rivalries: Ali/Frazier
12:45 Fantasy Football Club Hlts
13:00 Sporting Heroes: Gareth Edwards
13:15 Ford MNF Highlights
14:00 Grand Final Gold 2004
14:15 Grand Final Gold 2005
14:30 Ashes Best Days 14:30 Snooker: International Champs
15:30 Sporting Rivalries: The Ashes
15:45 Mini Game Changers 15:45 Eurogoals
16:00 Football Freestyler 2 16:00 Ashes Fever
16:30 Barclays Premier League Review 16:30 Ashes Fever 16:30 Strongest Man: Champions League
17:00 WWE Smackdown
17:30 SPFL Round Up 17:30 Snooker: International Champs
18:00 Fantasy Football Club Hlts
18:30 Barclays Premier League Review
19:00 Sporting Rivalries: Ali/Frazier
19:30 Live Capital One Cup Football 19:30 Live Greyhound Racing
19:45 Boxing: Mike Tyson Special
20:00 Boxing: Kennedy vs Camacho
21:30 Grand Final Gold 2004 21:30 Sporting Rivalries: Federer/Nadal
21:45 Grand Final Gold 2005
22:00 Mourinho: Football's Greatest 22:00 Sportswomen 22:00 Fishing: Match This
22:05 GT Academy 2014: Masterclass
22:30 Barclays Premier League Review 22:30 Sporting Rivalries: The Ashes 22:20 European Rally Championship
23:00 Ashes Best Days 23:00 Sports Unlimited 22:50 World Touring Cars
23:30 Football Gold: Spurs v Chelsea 23:20 Motorsport: Trofeo Abarth
23:45 Football Gold: Wolves v PNE
00:00 Capital One Cup Football 00:00 Sportswomen 00:00 Time Of Our Lives:  SW19 Ladies 23:55 Eurogoals
00:30 Ashes Modern Classics
00:40 TV Shop
01:00 Soccer A M - The Best Bits 01:00 Ashes Modern Classics 01:00 Fishing: Match This
01:30 Ashes Modern Classics
02:00 Barclays Premier League Review 02:00 Sportswomen 02:00 Sports Unlimited 02:00 TV Shop
02:30 Ashes Best Days
03:00 Capital One Cup Football 03:00 Sporting Greats-Nadia Comaneci
03:30 Ashes Modern Classics 03:30 Sporting Greats - Lester Piggott

Sport TV Listings on 28th October 2014

 
Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Today : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost