TV Guide UK - Sport TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Sport TV Listings on 23rd December 2014

 
Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Today : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday

Sky Sports 1

Sky Sports 2


British Eurosports

BBC Radio 5 Sports
06:00 Football Freestyler 2
06:30 Football Freestyler 2
07:00 WWE Afterburn
08:00 Football Freestyler 2
08:30 Football Freestyler 2
09:00 SPFL Round Up
09:30 Ford Monday Night Football
12:00 Football Freestyler 2
12:30 Football Freestyler 2
13:00 Sporting Rivalries: SA V NZ
13:30 Sporting Rivalries: USA v USSR
14:00 Live Greyhounds
17:30 Football Gold: Spurs v S'land
17:45 Football Gold: S'land v Liverpool
18:00 Football Gold: Spurs v Liverpool
18:15 Football Gold: S'land v West Ham
18:30 Football Gold: Spurs v Arsenal
18:45 Football Gold: Man Utd v Liverpool
19:00 Barclays Premier League Review
20:00 Football Freestyler
20:30 Football Freestyler 2
21:00 Football Freestyler 2
21:30 Football Freestyler 2
22:00 Football Freestyler 2
22:30 Football Freestyler 2
23:00 Football Freestyler
23:30 Football Freestyler 2
00:00 Football Gold: Cardiff v Man City
00:15 Football Gold:Man City v Newcastle
00:30 Football Gold: Spurs v S'land
00:45 Football Gold: S'land v Liverpool
01:00 Gerd Muller: Football's Greatest:  Gerd Muller
01:30 Arsenal: Football's Greatest
02:00 Football Gold: Cardiff v Man City
02:15 Sporting Rivalries: NED v GER
02:45 Football Gold: Spurs v S'land
03:00 Football Gold: Cardiff v Man City
03:15 Football Gold:Man City v Newcastle
03:30 Football Gold: Spurs v S'land
03:45 Football Gold: S'land v Liverpool
04:00 Gerd Muller: Football's Greatest:  Gerd Muller
04:30 Arsenal: Football's Greatest
05:00 Football Gold: Cardiff v Man City
05:15 Football Gold:Man City v Newcastle
05:30 Football Gold: Spurs v S'land
05:45 Football Gold: Spurs v S'land
06:00 Football Freestyler 2
06:00 The Ashes:Englands Best Days
08:00 Live Big Bash Cricket
11:30 Sporting Rivalries: The Ashes
12:00 Sporting Rivalries: USSR v USA
12:30 Sporting Rivalries: ENG v FRA
13:00 Ford Monday Night Football
15:30 Big Bash Cricket
19:00 Fleet Racing Tour 2014 (Sailing)
19:30 WWE From The Vault:  A classic match from the WWE Vault
19:45 WWE From The Vault:  WWE From The Vault
20:00 WWE Special: Triple H
21:00 WWE Smackdown
23:00 WWE Special: Triple H
00:00 Sky Sports Years-1997
01:00 Fleet Racing Tour 2014 (Sailing)
01:30 The Ashes:Englands Best Days
02:30 The Ashes:Englands Best Days
04:30 The Ashes:Englands Best Days
06:00 The Ashes:Englands Best Days
06:00 Darts Gold: Taylor v Painter
06:15 Darts Gold: Taylor v Lowe
06:30 Darts Gold: Priestley v Burgess
06:45 Darts Gold: Taylor v Lowe
07:00 World Darts Championship
11:30 Darts Gold: Taylor v Lewis
11:45 Darts Gold: V Gerwen v V Barneveld
12:00 Sporting Heroes:Bristow/Mardle
13:00 World Darts Championship
17:30 Darts Gold: Taylor v Lewis
17:45 Darts Gold: V Gerwen v V Barneveld
18:00 Mighty Michael Van Gerwen
19:00 Live World Darts Championship
23:30 Darts Gold: Taylor v Lewis
23:45 Darts Gold: V Gerwen v V Barneveld
00:00 Darts Gold: Lloyd V Part
00:15 Darts Gold: Taylor v Lewis
00:30 Darts Gold: Taylor v Lewis
00:45 Darts Gold: V Gerwen v V Barneveld
01:00 Sporting Heroes:Bristow/Mardle
02:00 Darts Gold: King v Van Gerwen
02:15 Darts Gold: Taylor v Jenkins
02:30 Darts Gold: Lewis v Van Gerwen
02:45 Darts Gold: Taylor v Mason
03:00 Time Of Our Lives:  Deller's Darts 1983
04:00 Darts Gold: Taylor v Wade
04:15 Darts Gold: Taylor v Van Barneveld
04:30 Legends Of Darts: Phil Taylor
04:45 Legends Of Darts: John Part
05:00 Darts:A Little Bit of Fry&Waddell
06:00 Darts Gold: Anderson v Taylor
02:00 TV Shop
07:30 Eurogoals
08:15 Alpine Skiing World Cup
09:15 Eurosport Top Ten
09:30 Strongest Man
10:00 Swimming European Championships
10:30 ITU World Triathlon Series
11:00 Figure Skating: Grand Prix
13:00 Commonwealth Games
14:00 Commonwealth Games
15:00 Eurosport Top Ten
15:10 Wintersports: Ski Pass
15:30 Tennis: Mats Point
16:00 Tennis: Australian Open 2014
17:00 Tennis: Australian Open 2014
18:00 Cycling: Tour of Britain Review
19:30 Athletics European Championships
21:30 Eurosport Top Ten
21:35 Horse Racing Time
22:00 GT Academy 2014: Masterclass
22:20 Boxing: Klitschko vs Leapai
22:50 Boxing: Klitschko vs Pulev
23:50 The EuroLeague Basketball Show
00:20 Horse Racing
00:40 TV Shop
02:00 TV Shop
Information not currently available

Sport TV Listings on 23rd December 2014

 
Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Today : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost