TV Guide UK - Sport TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Sport TV Listings on 18th October 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday

Sky Sports 1

Sky Sports 2


British Eurosports

BBC Radio 5 Sports
06:00 Fantasy Football Club
07:00 Sir Alex:Football's Greatest
07:30 Barclays Premier League Preview
08:00 Fantasy Football Club
09:00 Game Changers
10:00 Soccer AM
12:00 Live FL72-Cardiff v N Forest
14:30 Football Freestyler 2
15:00 Ringside
16:00 Sporting Rivalries: Ali/Frazier
16:30 Darts Gold: Taylor v Wade
16:45 Darts Gold: Priestley v Burgess
17:00 Live FL72:Bradford Cty v Sheff Utd
19:30 Football Freestyler 2
20:00 SNF-Game of the Day
22:00 SNF- Match Choice
23:30 SNF- Match Choice
01:00 Anthony Joshua: Heavyweight Hopes:  Sky Sports Originals presents Anthony Joshua
02:00 Live Fight Night International
05:00 Ringside Special: Lodge Boys
06:00 Grand Final Gold 2009
06:15 Grand Final Gold 2013
06:30 ODI Cricket: India v WI
07:30 Live ITM Cup Rugby Union
09:30 Grand Final Gold 2009
09:45 Live International Rugby Union
12:30 Live European Rugby Union
15:15 International Rugby Union
17:00 Live European Rugby Union
19:35 Live Dutch Eredivisie Football
21:45 SPFL Highlights
22:45 Sporting Heroes: Frank Bruno
23:45 Sporting Heroes: Naseem Hamed
00:45 Grand Final Gold 2009
01:00 SPFL Highlights
02:00 Sporting Heroes: Frank Bruno
03:00 Sporting Rivalries: ENG v FRA
03:30 Grand Final Gold 2009
03:45 Grand Final Gold 2013
04:00 Sporting Heroes: Naseem Hamed
05:00 Grand Final Gold 2009
05:15 Grand Final Gold 2013
06:00 Tight Lines
07:00 Sporting Heroes: Mary Rand
08:00 Sporting Rivalries: USA v USSR
08:30 Tight Lines
09:30 WWE Smackdown
11:30 WWE Bottom Line
12:30 Live Ross County v Celtic
15:00 Sports Unlimited
16:00 Live Currie Cup Rugby
18:00 Live Currie Cup Rugby
20:00 International Rugby Union
21:45 Darts Gold: Taylor v Part
22:00 WWE Late Night Superstars
23:00 WWE NXT
00:00 WWE Late Night Smackdown
02:00 WWE Late Night Bottom Line
03:00 Time Of Our Lives
04:00 Live International Netball
02:00 TV Shop
07:30 Horse Racing Time
08:15 Cycling: Tour of Beijing
09:15 Cycling: Paris-Tours
09:45 ITU Triathlon World Cup
10:45 Live Football: Women's Bundesliga
12:45 Live World Series by Renault
14:00 WTA Tennis
15:00 Live WTA Tennis
17:00 Live Darts: Top of Ghent
19:00 Strongest Man: Champions League
20:00 WTA Tennis
21:00 ITU Triathlon World Cup
22:00 Darts: Top of Ghent
23:00 Boxing: Knockout Classics
00:00 Queensbury Boxing League
01:00 TV Shop
02:00 TV Shop
Information not currently available

Sport TV Listings on 18th October 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost