TV Guide UK - Sport TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Sport TV Listings on 12th April 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday

Sky Sports 1

Sky Sports 2


British Eurosports

BBC Radio 5 Sports
06:00 Darts Gold- King v Van Gerwen
06:15 Darts Gold - Taylor v Lewis
06:30 FL72 Highlights
07:30 Barclays Premier League Preview
08:00 The Fantasy Football Club
09:00 Game Changers
10:00 Soccer A M
12:00 FL 72 Live
14:30 Gillette Soccer Saturday
17:00 Live Championship Rugby
19:00 Scottish Cup
20:00 SNF - Game Of The Day
22:00 SNF - Match Choice
23:30 FL 72 Highlights
00:00 Saturday Reloaded
01:00 SNF - Match Choice
02:30 SNF - Match Choice
04:00 SNF - Match Choice
05:30 Football Gold
05:45 Football Gold
06:00 Darts Gold-Taylor v Van Barneveld
06:00 Premier League Years - '12 To '13
08:00 Game Changers: Louis Learns
08:15 WWE Slam City
08:30 Live Super Rugby
10:30 Live Super Rugby
12:30 Live Scottish Cup
15:00 Red Bull Air Race Highlights
16:00 Live Super Rugby
18:00 Ringside
18:55 Granada v Barcelona-Live
21:00 Real Madrid v Almeria-Live
23:00 Scottish Cup
00:00 Super League Highlights
01:00 Spanish Football
02:00 Scottish Cup
03:00 Super League Highlights
04:00 Spanish Football
05:00 Scottish Cup
06:00 Ringside
06:00 Sports Unlimited
07:00 Super League Highlights
08:00 Tight Lines
09:00 Ringside
10:00 WWE Smackdown
12:00 WWE Bottom Line
13:00 Max Power
14:00 Football Gold
14:10 Grand Final Gold 2013
14:25 Live Super League
16:30 WWE Smackdown
18:30 WWE Bottom Line
19:30 Ringside
20:30 Football's Greatest Teams-Bayern
21:00 Football's Greatest Teams-Celtic
21:30 Football's Greatest Teams-Benfica
22:00 WWE Late Night Superstars
23:00 WWE NXT
00:00 WWE Late Night Smackdown
02:00 WWE Late Night Bottom Line
03:00 Max Power
04:00 Ringside
05:00 WWE NXT
06:00 The Fantasy Football Club
02:00 TV Shop
07:30 LeMond of Cycling
07:45 Cycling: Basque Tour
09:00 ITU World Triathlon Series
10:00 Live Weightlifting European Champs
12:00 Live Auto GP
13:00 British Rallycross Championship
14:00 Live FIA World Touring Cars
15:00 Live World Series by Renault
16:15 World Superbikes: Superpole
17:15 Cycling: Basque Tour
18:15 Cycling: Paris-Roubaix 2013
19:45 LeMond of Cycling
20:00 World Superbikes: Superpole
21:00 Cycling: Basque Tour
22:00 Horse Racing Time
22:15 Cycling: Paris-Roubaix 2013
23:45 Cycling: Basque Tour
00:45 TV Shop
02:00 TV Shop
Information not currently available

Sport TV Listings on 12th April 2014

 
Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Today : Friday : Saturday : Sunday : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost