TV Guide UK - Sport TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers london

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Sport TV Listings on 19th December 2014

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday

Sky Sports 1

Sky Sports 2


British Eurosports

BBC Radio 5 Sports
06:00 WWE Raw
08:00 Sporting Rivalries: USSR v USA
08:30 Live Big Bash Cricket
12:00 Test Cricket:AUS v IND
13:00 The Fantasy Football Club...
13:30 Ringside: Season Review
14:30 PL Legends: Zola
15:00 One2Eleven: Larsson/Baresi
15:15 One2Eleven
15:30 Football Gold: Burnley v PNE
15:45 Football Gold: Leeds v Liverpool
16:00 Ringside: Season Review
17:00 NFL:  A game from the NFL
18:00 The Fantasy Football Club
19:00 Live Rugby Club
19:30 Live Top 14 Rugby Union:  A match from France's Top 14
22:00 The Fantasy Football Club
23:00 Barclays Premier League Preview
23:30 PL 100 Club: Thierry Henry
00:00 One2Eleven: Larsson/Baresi
00:15 One2Eleven
00:30 Football Gold: Burnley v PNE
00:45 Football Gold: Leeds v Liverpool
01:00 PL 100 Club: Thierry Henry
01:30 PL Legends: Zola
02:00 The Fantasy Football Club
03:00 One2Eleven: Larsson/Baresi
03:15 One2Eleven
03:30 Football Gold: Burnley v PNE
03:45 Football Gold: Leeds v Liverpool
04:00 PL 100 Club: Thierry Henry
04:30 PL Legends: Zola
05:00 PL 100 Club: Thierry Henry
05:30 PL Legends: Zola
06:00 Football Gold: Wolves v Burnley
06:00 Live Test Cricket:AUS v IND
07:30 Best Of ICC WT20: Gibbs
07:55 Best Of ICC WT20: Gayle
08:25 Live Test Cricket:SA v WI
16:00 Test Cricket: AUS v IND
17:00 Big Bash Cricket
20:30 Barclays Premier League Preview
21:00 Test Cricket:SA v WI
22:00 Test Cricket: AUS v IND
23:00 Test Cricket:SA v WI
23:55 Live Test Cricket: AUS v IND
06:00 Live Test Cricket:AUS v IND
06:00 Darts Gold: Taylor v Van Gerwen
06:15 Darts Gold: Taylor v Mardle
06:30 Darts Gold: Harrington v Baxter
06:45 Darts Gold: Taylor v Van Barneveld
07:00 World Darts Championship
11:30 Darts Gold: Taylor v Van Gerwen
11:45 Darts Gold: Taylor v Mardle
12:00 Darts Gold: Taylor v Van Gerwen
12:15 Darts Gold: Taylor v Mardle
12:30 World Darts Championship
17:00 Darts Gold
17:30 Darts Gold: Lloyd V Part
17:45 Darts Gold: Taylor v Lewis
18:00 Time Of Our Lives
19:00 Live World Darts Championship
23:30 Darts Gold
23:45 Darts Gold
00:00 Darts Gold: V Gerwen v V Barneveld
00:15 Darts Gold: Anderson v Taylor
00:30 Darts Gold: Harrington v Baxter
00:45 Darts Gold: Taylor v Van Barneveld
01:00 World Darts Championship
05:30 Darts Gold
05:45 Darts Gold
06:00 Darts Gold: Lloyd V Part
02:00 TV Shop
07:30 Biathlon World Cup
08:15 Ski Jumping World Cup
09:15 Live Alpine Skiing World Cup
10:45 Live Alpine Skiing World Cup
12:30 Live Ski Jumping World Cup
13:30 Live Biathlon World Cup
14:45 Biathlon World Cup
15:45 Biathlon World Cup
16:45 Alpine Skiing World Cup
17:45 Olympia Horse Show
18:15 Live Olympia Horse Show
19:15 Timbersports World Championship
19:45 Timbersports World Championship
20:15 Strongest Man
20:45 Strongest Man
21:15 Darts: Dutch Open
22:30 Darts: BDO World Trophy
00:00 GT Academy 2014: Masterclass
00:35 TV Shop
02:00 TV Shop
Information not currently available

Sport TV Listings on 19th December 2014

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost