TV Guide UK - Sport TV Listings

 
 
     
web designers surrey

  Show me TV listings for...  Terrestrial   Sport   News   Films   Music   Entertainment   Kids   
timeline off

Sport TV Listings on 27th December 2014

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday

Sky Sports 1

Sky Sports 2


British Eurosports

BBC Radio 5 Sports
06:00 Football Gold: Chelsea v S'land
06:15 Football Gold Liverpool v Man City
06:30 Football Gold: Palace v Liverpool
06:45 Football Gold: S'land v Newcastle
07:00 Game Changers
08:00 One2Eleven: Larsson/Baresi
08:15 One2Eleven:Redknapp & Kasabian
08:30 Barclays Premier League Preview
09:00 One2Eleven: Groves & Hazard
09:15 One2Eleven:Gerrard & Lallana
09:30 Nott'm Forest: Football's Greatest
10:00 Greatest Goals Of 2014
11:00 PL 100 Club
11:30 Chelsea: Football's Greatest
12:00 Messi v Ronaldo: A Golden Rivalry
12:30 Live Ford Football Special
15:15 Greatest Goals Of 2014
16:15 Ultimate Premier League#one2eleven
17:15 Live FL72:Watford v Wolves
20:00 Game Of The Day
22:00 Ford Football- Match Choice
23:30 Ford Football- Match Choice
01:00 Ultimate Premier League#one2eleven
02:00 PL 100 Club: Ryan Giggs
02:30 PL 100 Club: Andy Cole
03:00 Football Gold: Chelsea v S'land
03:15 Football Gold Liverpool v Man City
03:30 Football Gold: Palace v Liverpool
03:45 Football Gold: S'land v Newcastle
04:00 Rivelino:Football's Greatest:  Rivellino
04:30 Celtic: Football's Greatest
05:00 Football Gold: Chelsea v S'land
05:15 Football Gold Liverpool v Man City
05:30 Football Gold: Palace v Liverpool
05:45 Football Gold: Spurs v Chelsea
06:00 Football Gold: Charlton v West Ham
06:00 Live Test Cricket:AUS v IND
07:55 Test Cricket:NZ v SL
08:25 Live Test Cricket:SA v WI
16:00 Test Cricket:AUS v IND
17:00 Lara Masterclass: Part 1
17:30 Test Cricket: NZ v SL
18:00 Test Cricket:AUS v IND
19:00 Test Cricket: NZ v SL
19:30 Test Cricket: SA v WI
20:30 Test Cricket:AUS v IND
21:30 Live Test Cricket: NZ v SL
23:30 Live Test Cricket:AUS v IND
06:00 Live Test Cricket:AUS v IND
06:00 Darts Gold: Lloyd V Part
06:15 Darts Gold: Taylor v Lewis
06:30 Darts Gold: Taylor v Lewis
06:45 Darts Gold: V Gerwen v V Barneveld
07:00 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 94/95
07:30 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 96/97
08:00 Darts Gold: Taylor v Bristow 1997
09:00 Sporting Heroes:Bristow/Mardle
10:00 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 98/99
10:30 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 00/01
11:00 Mighty Michael Van Gerwen
12:00 Legends Of Darts: Eric Bristow
12:15 Legends Of Darts: Jockey Wilson
12:30 Darts Gold
13:00 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 02/03
13:30 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 04/05
14:00 Mighty Michael Van Gerwen
15:00 Legends Of Darts: Phil Taylor
15:15 Legends Of Darts: John Part
15:30 Darts Gold:Taylor Special 2009
16:00 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 06/07
16:30 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 08/09
17:00 Legends Of Darts: Van Barneveld
17:15 Legends Of Darts: Bob Anderson
17:30 Mighty Michael Van Gerwen
18:30 Legends Of Darts: John Lowe
18:45 Legends Of Darts: Keith Deller
19:00 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 10/11
19:30 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 12/13
20:00 The Power And The Glory
22:00 Darts Gold: WDC Final 2014
22:30 Legends Of Darts: Dennis Priestley
22:45 Legends Of Darts: Adrian Lewis
23:00 Time Of Our Lives
00:00 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 94/95
00:30 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 96/97
01:00 Legends Of Darts: Eric Bristow
01:15 Legends Of Darts: Jockey Wilson
01:30 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 98/99
02:00 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 00/01
02:30 Legends Of Darts: Phil Taylor
02:45 Legends Of Darts: John Part
03:00 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 02/03
03:30 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 04/05
04:00 Legends Of Darts: Van Barneveld
04:15 Legends Of Darts: Bob Anderson
04:30 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 06/07
05:00 Darts Gold: WDC Finals 08/09
05:30 Legends Of Darts: John Lowe
05:45 Legends Of Darts: Keith Deller
06:00 Darts Gold: King v Van Gerwen
02:00 TV Shop
07:30 Alpine Skiing World Cup
08:30 Wintersports: Ski Pass
08:50 WATTS
09:00 WATTS
09:30 Strongest Man: Giants Live
10:00 Strongest Man
10:30 ITU World Triathlon Series
11:00 Figure Skating: Grand Prix
13:00 Commonwealth Games
14:00 Commonwealth Games
15:00 Champions League Twenty20
16:00 Champions League Twenty20
17:00 Champions League Twenty20
18:00 Cycling: Women's World Cup
18:30 Cycling: Women's World Cup
19:00 Strongest Man Champions League
20:00 Timbersports World Championship
20:30 Timbersports World Championship
21:00 Snooker: UK Championship 2014
23:00 Darts: Winmau World Masters
00:30 GT Academy 2014: Masterclass
00:50 TV Shop
02:00 TV Shop
Information not currently available

Sport TV Listings on 27th December 2014

 
Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday : Today : Monday : Tuesday : Wednesday : Thursday : Friday : Saturday

 
Now Garages MOT Centre Directory uk web designers, uk web hosts : europahost